2. Liga
Austria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 456
- Foreigners: 135 Players 29.6%
- ø-Market value: €186k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 3 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FCL | 3:0 | FAK II (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2018
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
398 · Lukas Gnam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Horn | 0:3 | SCAL (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2018
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
753 · Alexander Harkam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
(11.) SKUA | 1:1 | SVL (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2018
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
980 · Felix Ouschan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) KSV | 1:2 | SVR (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Mag. Markus Hameter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCW | 1:3 | BWL (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
265 · Gerhard Grobelnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) WSGW | 1:1 | SKAK (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.020 · Christopher Jäger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Steyr | 0:2 | SCWN (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Alain Sadikovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) JOÖ | 2:2 | FAC (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian-Petru Ciochirca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 2. Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Liefering | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Blau Weiss Linz | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | SV Ried | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | SV Kapfenberg | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | A. Lustenau | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
6 | WSG Wattens | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
7 | FC Wacker II | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | FAC | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Juniors OÖ | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Young Violets | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
12 | SKU Amstetten | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | A. Klagenfurt | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | SV Lafnitz | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
15 | Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
16 | SV Horn | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...