DStv Premiership
South Africa
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Record-holding champions:
Mamelodi Sundowns FC 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 538
- Foreigners: 86 Players 16.0%
- ø-Market value: €304k
- ø-Age: 27.7
Complete DStv Premiership schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/15/072:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:0 | Bidvest Wits FC (10.) | ||||
(5.) B.Fontein Celtic | 1:0 | Ajax Cape Town (13.) | ||||
(14.) Golden Arrows | 0:1 | Platinum Stars (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Orlando Pirates | 0:1 | M. Swallows (4.) | ||||
(16.) T. Royal Zulu | 0:2 | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | ||||
(2.) Black Leopards | 2:0 | SuperSport Utd. (15.) | ||||
(7.) Santos FC | 2:2 | FS Stars (8.) | ||||
(11.) Sundowns | 1:2 | AmaZulu FC (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/078:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:0 | T. Royal Zulu (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/073:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bidvest Wits FC | 1:0 | Orlando Pirates (14.) | ||||
(2.) FS Stars | 2:0 | Golden Arrows (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ajax Cape Town | 1:0 | Black Leopards (7.) | ||||
(3.) Kaizer Chiefs | 1:1 | Jomo Cosmos (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/073:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Platinum Stars | 1:2 | B.Fontein Celtic (1.) | ||||
(5.) M. Swallows | 0:0 | Sundowns (13.) | ||||
(4.) AmaZulu FC | 1:1 | Santos FC (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/078:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:1 | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/073:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Black Leopards | 2:0 | Platinum Stars (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Golden Arrows | 2:1 | AmaZulu FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/073:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Santos FC | 1:1 | M. Swallows (7.) | ||||
(16.) T. Royal Zulu | 1:2 | Ajax Cape Town (4.) | ||||
(6.) Jomo Cosmos | 2:1 | SuperSport Utd. (12.) | ||||
(1.) B.Fontein Celtic | 1:1 | FS Stars (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/072:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sundowns | 2:1 | Orlando Pirates (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/16/073:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax Cape Town | 1:0 | Jomo Cosmos (10.) | ||||
(13.) SuperSport Utd. | 0:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (9.) | ||||
(11.) AmaZulu FC | 0:1 | B.Fontein Celtic (1.) | ||||
(8.) Platinum Stars | 2:1 | T. Royal Zulu (16.) | ||||
(7.) M. Swallows | 1:1 | Golden Arrows (12.) | ||||
Wed 9/19/073:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FS Stars | 2:0 | Black Leopards (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Orlando Pirates | 1:0 | Santos FC (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bidvest Wits FC | 1:3 | Sundowns (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/073:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Golden Arrows | 2:1 | Orlando Pirates (16.) | ||||
(14.) SuperSport Utd. | 0:1 | Bidvest Wits FC (3.) | ||||
(9.) Black Leopards | 1:2 | AmaZulu FC (6.) | ||||
(15.) T. Royal Zulu | 2:0 | FS Stars (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:1 | Ajax Cape Town (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/073:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) B.Fontein Celtic | 2:0 | M. Swallows (11.) | ||||
(10.) Jomo Cosmos | 1:1 | Platinum Stars (8.) | ||||
Wed 11/7/076:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Santos FC | 1:1 | Sundowns (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/078:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Orlando Pirates | 3:0 | B.Fontein Celtic (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/073:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) FS Stars | 2:0 | Jomo Cosmos (13.) | ||||
(4.) Bidvest Wits FC | 1:1 | Santos FC (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax Cape Town | 0:0 | SuperSport Utd. (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AmaZulu FC | 1:0 | T. Royal Zulu (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sundowns | 1:2 | Golden Arrows (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/073:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) M. Swallows | 1:0 | Black Leopards (12.) | ||||
(9.) Platinum Stars | 0:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/31/072:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Golden Arrows | 0:1 | Santos FC (12.) | ||||
(13.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:0 | AmaZulu FC (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) B.Fontein Celtic | 0:1 | Sundowns (3.) | ||||
(14.) Black Leopards | 2:3 | Orlando Pirates (10.) | ||||
(16.) T. Royal Zulu | 1:1 | M. Swallows (7.) | ||||
(9.) Kaizer Chiefs | 3:0 | FS Stars (4.) | ||||
(15.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:1 | Platinum Stars (11.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax Cape Town | 5:2 | Bidvest Wits FC (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/30/073:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) T. Royal Zulu | 2:2 | Sundowns (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/072:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:0 | AmaZulu FC (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/072:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Black Leopards | 2:0 | Santos FC (14.) | ||||
(10.) Platinum Stars | 0:0 | Bidvest Wits FC (7.) | ||||
(2.) B.Fontein Celtic | 1:1 | Golden Arrows (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax Cape Town | 0:0 | FS Stars (6.) | ||||
Wed 11/7/076:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:1 | Orlando Pirates (5.) | ||||
(11.) Kaizer Chiefs | 1:2 | M. Swallows (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/14/072:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:0 | Santos FC (14.) | ||||
(3.) FS Stars | 3:1 | Bidvest Wits FC (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Platinum Stars | 0:1 | AmaZulu FC (4.) | ||||
(13.) Black Leopards | 0:1 | B.Fontein Celtic (2.) | ||||
(11.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:0 | Sundowns (5.) | ||||
(8.) SuperSport Utd. | 3:1 | Orlando Pirates (7.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax Cape Town | 4:1 | M. Swallows (6.) | ||||
Wed 11/28/076:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) T. Royal Zulu | 1:1 | Golden Arrows (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/077:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) M. Swallows | 1:2 | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | ||||
(6.) Bidvest Wits FC | 2:0 | B.Fontein Celtic (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/072:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Orlando Pirates | 2:2 | Kaizer Chiefs (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Santos FC | 0:2 | T. Royal Zulu (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/072:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Golden Arrows | 1:0 | Black Leopards (14.) | ||||
(8.) AmaZulu FC | 0:1 | Ajax Cape Town (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FS Stars | 3:1 | Platinum Stars (12.) | ||||
Mon 11/26/073:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sundowns | 2:2 | Jomo Cosmos (15.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/2/072:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) M. Swallows | 1:3 | Jomo Cosmos (13.) | ||||
(4.) Orlando Pirates | 3:1 | T. Royal Zulu (16.) | ||||
(14.) Santos FC | 1:0 | B.Fontein Celtic (3.) | ||||
(15.) Platinum Stars | 1:1 | Ajax Cape Town (1.) | ||||
(2.) FS Stars | 1:0 | SuperSport Utd. (7.) | ||||
(6.) Bidvest Wits FC | 1:1 | Golden Arrows (5.) | ||||
Wed 12/5/076:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sundowns | 1:2 | Black Leopards (12.) | ||||
(8.) AmaZulu FC | 1:1 | Kaizer Chiefs (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/072:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orlando Pirates | 2:1 | Ajax Cape Town (1.) | ||||
(4.) Golden Arrows | 2:0 | Jomo Cosmos (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bidvest Wits FC | 2:1 | Black Leopards (13.) | ||||
(10.) Sundowns | 2:3 | SuperSport Utd. (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/072:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) M. Swallows | 6:2 | Platinum Stars (15.) | ||||
(7.) B.Fontein Celtic | 1:1 | T. Royal Zulu (16.) | ||||
(8.) AmaZulu FC | 1:1 | FS Stars (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Santos FC | 0:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/12/072:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) T. Royal Zulu | 2:1 | Black Leopards (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:2 | B.Fontein Celtic (3.) | ||||
(2.) FS Stars | 0:2 | M. Swallows (6.) | ||||
(9.) AmaZulu FC | 1:1 | Bidvest Wits FC (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Platinum Stars | 1:1 | Orlando Pirates (4.) | ||||
(10.) Kaizer Chiefs | 4:2 | Golden Arrows (7.) | ||||
(8.) SuperSport Utd. | 0:1 | Santos FC (11.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax Cape Town | 1:1 | Sundowns (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/072:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Black Leopards | 0:0 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Orlando Pirates | 1:1 | FS Stars (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Santos FC | 2:1 | Ajax Cape Town (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bidvest Wits FC | 1:0 | T. Royal Zulu (15.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/072:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) M. Swallows | 3:2 | AmaZulu FC (11.) | ||||
(5.) B.Fontein Celtic | 1:1 | Kaizer Chiefs (10.) | ||||
Wed 12/19/076:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sundowns | 1:2 | Platinum Stars (13.) | ||||
(8.) Golden Arrows | 0:1 | SuperSport Utd. (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/21/077:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bidvest Wits FC | 1:0 | M. Swallows (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/22/072:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FS Stars | 0:1 | Sundowns (12.) | ||||
(16.) Jomo Cosmos | 1:2 | T. Royal Zulu (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax Cape Town | 1:1 | Golden Arrows (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kaizer Chiefs | 1:1 | Black Leopards (15.) | ||||
(3.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:0 | B.Fontein Celtic (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/23/072:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Platinum Stars | 3:0 | Santos FC (10.) | ||||
(8.) AmaZulu FC | 1:0 | Orlando Pirates (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/11/086:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) AmaZulu FC | 1:2 | Sundowns (9.) | ||||
Tue 2/12/086:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Platinum Stars | 0:2 | Golden Arrows (6.) | ||||
Wed 2/13/082:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FS Stars | 4:1 | Santos FC (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) M. Swallows | 0:3 | Orlando Pirates (5.) | ||||
(13.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:1 | T. Royal Zulu (11.) | ||||
(3.) SuperSport Utd. | 3:1 | Black Leopards (15.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax Cape Town | 3:1 | B.Fontein Celtic (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bidvest Wits FC | 2:0 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/082:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Golden Arrows | 2:2 | FS Stars (5.) | ||||
(15.) Black Leopards | 1:2 | Ajax Cape Town (1.) | ||||
(14.) T. Royal Zulu | 0:1 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Orlando Pirates | 2:0 | Bidvest Wits FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/082:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Santos FC | 3:2 | AmaZulu FC (12.) | ||||
Wed 2/27/086:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sundowns | 1:3 | M. Swallows (6.) | ||||
Wed 3/12/082:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) B.Fontein Celtic | 0:2 | Platinum Stars (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/20/082:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) M. Swallows | 1:4 | Santos FC (8.) | ||||
(4.) FS Stars | 1:0 | B.Fontein Celtic (11.) | ||||
(13.) AmaZulu FC | 0:1 | Golden Arrows (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orlando Pirates | 3:1 | Sundowns (12.) | ||||
(2.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:1 | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax Cape Town | 3:0 | T. Royal Zulu (14.) | ||||
(9.) Platinum Stars | 2:0 | Black Leopards (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bidvest Wits FC | 0:2 | Kaizer Chiefs (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/082:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Golden Arrows | 1:0 | M. Swallows (9.) | ||||
(14.) T. Royal Zulu | 1:2 | Platinum Stars (8.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Black Leopards | 1:2 | FS Stars (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:1 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/082:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sundowns | 2:3 | Bidvest Wits FC (4.) | ||||
(10.) B.Fontein Celtic | 3:2 | AmaZulu FC (13.) | ||||
(7.) Santos FC | 2:1 | Orlando Pirates (5.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:1 | Ajax Cape Town (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/27/082:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Platinum Stars | 0:0 | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | ||||
Fri 2/29/087:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bidvest Wits FC | 0:0 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/1/082:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax Cape Town | 1:1 | Kaizer Chiefs (11.) | ||||
(3.) FS Stars | 2:2 | T. Royal Zulu (14.) | ||||
(12.) AmaZulu FC | 2:0 | Black Leopards (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Orlando Pirates | 0:0 | Golden Arrows (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/2/082:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) M. Swallows | 3:1 | B.Fontein Celtic (10.) | ||||
Wed 3/12/086:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sundowns | 0:0 | Santos FC (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/4/086:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SuperSport Utd. | 3:2 | Ajax Cape Town (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Santos FC | 2:1 | Bidvest Wits FC (5.) | ||||
Wed 3/5/082:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Golden Arrows | 1:2 | Sundowns (11.) | ||||
(12.) B.Fontein Celtic | 0:1 | Orlando Pirates (4.) | ||||
(16.) Black Leopards | 1:3 | M. Swallows (8.) | ||||
(15.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:0 | FS Stars (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) T. Royal Zulu | 1:2 | AmaZulu FC (10.) | ||||
(13.) Kaizer Chiefs | 0:0 | Platinum Stars (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/7/087:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bidvest Wits FC | 0:1 | Ajax Cape Town (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/8/082:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sundowns | 0:0 | B.Fontein Celtic (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orlando Pirates | 0:0 | Black Leopards (16.) | ||||
(5.) Santos FC | 3:1 | Golden Arrows (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/9/082:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FS Stars | 1:4 | Kaizer Chiefs (10.) | ||||
(7.) M. Swallows | 0:0 | T. Royal Zulu (14.) | ||||
(11.) AmaZulu FC | 0:0 | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Platinum Stars | 0:2 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/19/082:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Black Leopards | 0:3 | Sundowns (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax Cape Town | 1:1 | Platinum Stars (10.) | ||||
Fri 3/21/087:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kaizer Chiefs | 1:0 | AmaZulu FC (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/22/082:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Golden Arrows | 2:2 | Bidvest Wits FC (6.) | ||||
(14.) T. Royal Zulu | 2:1 | Orlando Pirates (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/23/082:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) B.Fontein Celtic | 0:1 | Santos FC (3.) | ||||
(15.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:0 | M. Swallows (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 6:1 | FS Stars (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/4/088:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Santos FC | 4:0 | Black Leopards (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/5/083:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Golden Arrows | 3:0 | B.Fontein Celtic (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Orlando Pirates | 0:0 | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/6/083:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) M. Swallows | 1:3 | Kaizer Chiefs (8.) | ||||
(12.) AmaZulu FC | 2:0 | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | ||||
Wed 4/16/083:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FS Stars | 1:1 | Ajax Cape Town (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sundowns | 2:0 | T. Royal Zulu (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bidvest Wits FC | 1:2 | Platinum Stars (10.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/9/0812:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Bidvest Wits FC | 1:0 | FS Stars (8.) | ||||
Fri 4/11/088:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Santos FC | 1:1 | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/12/083:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Golden Arrows | 3:1 | T. Royal Zulu (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Orlando Pirates | 0:1 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/13/083:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sundowns | 1:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (11.) | ||||
(13.) B.Fontein Celtic | 2:2 | Black Leopards (16.) | ||||
(12.) AmaZulu FC | 0:0 | Platinum Stars (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) M. Swallows | 2:1 | Ajax Cape Town (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/21/087:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Platinum Stars | 1:0 | M. Swallows (10.) | ||||
Tue 4/22/087:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SuperSport Utd. | 1:3 | Sundowns (6.) | ||||
Wed 4/23/087:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax Cape Town | 2:0 | Orlando Pirates (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/26/083:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FS Stars | 2:0 | AmaZulu FC (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Black Leopards | 1:0 | Bidvest Wits FC (8.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kaizer Chiefs | 1:1 | Santos FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/27/083:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) T. Royal Zulu | 0:3 | B.Fontein Celtic (13.) | ||||
(15.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:0 | Golden Arrows (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/30/083:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Golden Arrows | 0:1 | Kaizer Chiefs (9.) | ||||
(16.) Black Leopards | 3:2 | T. Royal Zulu (14.) | ||||
(13.) B.Fontein Celtic | 3:1 | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Santos FC | 0:0 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) | ||||
(11.) Orlando Pirates | 0:1 | Platinum Stars (5.) | ||||
(4.) Sundowns | 2:0 | Ajax Cape Town (2.) | ||||
(7.) M. Swallows | 3:1 | FS Stars (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bidvest Wits FC | 0:1 | AmaZulu FC (12.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/6/087:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Platinum Stars | 1:3 | FS Stars (5.) | ||||
Wed 5/7/083:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:1 | Sundowns (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax Cape Town | 3:0 | AmaZulu FC (13.) | ||||
Sat 5/10/083:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kaizer Chiefs | 1:0 | Orlando Pirates (11.) | ||||
(15.) Black Leopards | 0:0 | Golden Arrows (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 4:2 | M. Swallows (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/11/083:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) B.Fontein Celtic | 2:0 | Bidvest Wits FC (10.) | ||||
(14.) T. Royal Zulu | 1:1 | Santos FC (3.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/14/083:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Jomo Cosmos | 0:2 | Black Leopards (15.) | ||||
(7.) FS Stars | 1:3 | Orlando Pirates (10.) | ||||
(13.) AmaZulu FC | 0:2 | M. Swallows (6.) | ||||
(14.) T. Royal Zulu | 3:2 | Bidvest Wits FC (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kaizer Chiefs | 2:0 | B.Fontein Celtic (12.) | ||||
(1.) SuperSport Utd. | 2:0 | Golden Arrows (8.) | ||||
Thu 5/15/087:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax Cape Town | 1:1 | Santos FC (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Platinum Stars | 0:1 | Sundowns (3.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/18/083:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Santos FC | 1:0 | Platinum Stars (10.) | ||||
(8.) Orlando Pirates | 4:1 | AmaZulu FC (13.) | ||||
(9.) Golden Arrows | 2:2 | Ajax Cape Town (2.) | ||||
(15.) Black Leopards | 1:0 | Kaizer Chiefs (6.) | ||||
(14.) T. Royal Zulu | 1:0 | Jomo Cosmos (16.) | ||||
(4.) Sundowns | 0:4 | FS Stars (5.) | ||||
(7.) M. Swallows | 0:0 | Bidvest Wits FC (12.) | ||||
(11.) B.Fontein Celtic | 2:1 | SuperSport Utd. (1.) |