#21 Dmytro Ivanisenya
www.pfcks.ru
Detailed stats of Dmytro Ivanisenya
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 64 | 40 | 1.18 | - | - | - | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 2.373' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 16 | 16 | 1.44 | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.326' | ||
22/23 | Premier Liga | 10 | 2 | 1.50 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 169' | ||
23/24 | Premier Liga | 25 | 15 | 1.33 | - | - | - | 11 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 420' | ||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44' | ||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 6 | 1 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
23/24 | Russian Cup | 6 | 5 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 414' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 25, 2021 | KS Samara (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 54' | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2021 | KS Samara (14.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 7, 2021 | Arsenal Tula (12.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 15, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 21, 2021 | KS Samara (14.) | Sochi (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2021 | Ufa (13.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 11, 2021 | Loko Moscow (3.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 18, 2021 | KS Samara (10.) | Rostov (14.) | 4:2 | DM | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 25, 2021 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2021 | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2021 | KS Samara (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 23, 2021 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | KS Samara (9.) | 3:1 | DM | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 30, 2021 | Krasnodar (6.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 30' | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2021 | KS Samara (6.) | Khimki (15.) | 3:0 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 20, 2021 | KS Samara (7.) | Ural (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90 + 2' | 69' | 21' | |||||||||
16 | Nov 28, 2021 | Nizhny Novgorod (14.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 4, 2021 | KS Samara (8.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 11, 2021 | KS Samara (8.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 6, 2022 | KS Samara (8.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 13, 2022 | KS Samara (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 20, 2022 | Sochi (5.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 2, 2022 | KS Samara (8.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:2 | special leave | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 6, 2022 | Rostov (12.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:0 | special leave | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 10, 2022 | Ural (14.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:1 | special leave | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 17, 2022 | KS Samara (7.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | special leave | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 24, 2022 | Khimki (12.) | KS Samara (7.) | 4:1 | special leave | ||||||||||||
27 | May 1, 2022 | Spartak Moscow (10.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:1 | special leave | ||||||||||||
28 | May 6, 2022 | KS Samara (7.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 5:2 | special leave | ||||||||||||
29 | May 14, 2022 | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:0 | special leave | ||||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2022 | KS Samara (8.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | special leave | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2022 | Orenburg (14.) | KS Samara (1.) | 2:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2022 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | KS Samara (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 31, 2022 | KS Samara (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 7, 2022 | KS Samara (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 13, 2022 | Loko Moscow (13.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2022 | KS Samara (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2022 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 4, 2022 | KS Samara (11.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 10, 2022 | Khimki (13.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2022 | Rostov (2.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2022 | KS Samara (11.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 9, 2022 | Spartak Moscow (2.) | KS Samara (11.) | 5:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 16, 2022 | KS Samara (10.) | Sochi (7.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 24, 2022 | Ural (10.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2022 | KS Samara (10.) | Pari NN (12.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 6, 2022 | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2022 | KS Samara (11.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 5, 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 12, 2023 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | KS Samara (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 19, 2023 | KS Samara (12.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 2, 2023 | KS Samara (12.) | Orenburg (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 9, 2023 | Sochi (9.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 15, 2023 | KS Samara (11.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 23, 2023 | Pari NN (13.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 29, 2023 | KS Samara (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:5 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
26 | May 7, 2023 | Krasnodar (6.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
27 | May 14, 2023 | KS Samara (13.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
28 | May 21, 2023 | KS Samara (12.) | Ural (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 28, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 3, 2023 | KS Samara (12.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | KS Samara (6.) | Dynamo Moscow (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | KS Samara (3.) | Rostov (8.) | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Loko Moscow (9.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2023 | Rubin Kazan (12.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | KS Samara (4.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | KS Samara (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 55' | 35' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | KS Samara (2.) | Sochi (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | KS Samara (2.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 4:0 | DM | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Pari NN (8.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | KS Samara (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | KS Samara (3.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Krasnodar (1.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | KS Samara (4.) | Ural (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 89' | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | KS Samara (5.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Sochi (16.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | KS Samara (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 1, 2024 | Rostov (10.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 8, 2024 | KS Samara (8.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2024 | KS Samara (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | Ural (14.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | KS Samara (5.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | Baltika (15.) | KS Samara (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 25, 2024 | Fakel Voronezh | KS Samara | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2024 | KS Samara (6.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2024 | Orenburg (11.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 10, 2024 | KS Samara (8.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
29 | May 18, 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (1.) | KS Samara (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | KS Samara (9.) | Pari NN (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 51, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 2, Injured: 19, Absence: 9 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group 9 | Sep 22, 2021 | Znamya Noginsk (8.) | KS Samara (26.) | 0:10 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group 9 | Oct 27, 2021 | Enisey (3.) | KS Samara (35.) | 1:0 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Group B | Aug 30, 2022 | Spartak Moscow (27.) | KS Samara (74.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
Group B | Sep 14, 2022 | KS Samara (40.) | Zenit S-Pb (59.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
Group B | Sep 29, 2022 | Fakel Voronezh (102.) | KS Samara (26.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
Group B | Oct 20, 2022 | Zenit S-Pb (37.) | KS Samara (31.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
Group B | Nov 23, 2022 | KS Samara (15.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | Nov 27, 2022 | KS Samara (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (103.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | Feb 23, 2023 | KS Samara (5.) | Dynamo Moscow (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | Mar 1, 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (13.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Mar 15, 2023 | KS Samara (5.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Apr 5, 2023 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | Apr 19, 2023 | Krasnodar (1.) | KS Samara (6.) | 5:2 on pens | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
Group C | Jul 26, 2023 | KS Samara | Baltika | 2:3 | DM | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
Group C | Aug 9, 2023 | KS Samara | Zenit S-Pb | 0:1 | DM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
Group C | Aug 30, 2023 | Akhmat Grozny | KS Samara | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | Sep 19, 2023 | Baltika | KS Samara | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | Oct 4, 2023 | KS Samara | Akhmat Grozny | 0:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | Oct 31, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb | KS Samara | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5, Absence: 0 |