#7 Dmitriy Poloz
Torpedo Moscow
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 28, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 28, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
torpedo.ru
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Poloz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 138 | 28 | 14 | 11 / - / - | 8.216' | ||||
23/24 | 1.Division | 13 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 698' | |||
23/24 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 83' | |||
22/23 | Premier Liga | 19 | 6 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.305' | |||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 118' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 993' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 8 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 484' | |||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 26' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 5 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 280' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 137' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 419' | |||
17/18 | Europa League | 5 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 190' | |||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 8 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 576' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 11 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 806' | |||
14/15 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 127' | |||
14/15 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.022' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 34' | |||
12/13 | Relegation Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 8 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 420' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 51' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 177' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group L | 9/14/17 | A | Vardar | 0:5 | LW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
group L | 9/28/17 | H | Real Sociedad | 3:1 | LW | 10' | |||||||||||
group L | 10/19/17 | H | Rosenborg | 3:1 | LW | 4' | |||||||||||
group L | 12/7/17 | A | Real Sociedad | 1:3 | LW | 76' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/8/18 | A | RB Leipzig | 2:1 | LW | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/21/14 | A | Trabzonspor | 2:0 | LW | 68' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/28/14 | H | Trabzonspor | 0:0 | LW | 59' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/17 | H | Bnei Yehuda | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/24/20 | H | Maccabi Haifa | 1:2 | LW | 26' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 9/9/12 | H | Türkiye U23 | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 1' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/15 | H | Kazakhstan | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/9/17 | H | Chile | 1:1 | LW | 30' | |||||||||||
2 | 10/10/17 | H | Iran | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
3 | 11/11/17 | H | Argentina | 0:1 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 4/22/12 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | H | (12.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 41' | 68' | |||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 2:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | H | (13.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (13.) | Volga NN (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 86' | 18' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
25 | 4/22/13 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 0:3 | LW | 37' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:2 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/15/13 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
4 | 8/2/13 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/13 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 5:0 | LW | 34' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 8' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:4 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/13 | H | (8.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 2:2 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/22/13 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | LW | 12' | 82' | |||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 8' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:0 | LW | 9' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | LW | 2' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/21/14 | H | (8.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:3 | LW | 1 | 13' | |||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:2 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | H | (7.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 7:3 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/14 | A | (13.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:2 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:5 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/14 | H | (14.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | A | (14.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/15 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 2' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | A | (15.) | Ural (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (16.) | 0:3 | LW | 11' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 84' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/15 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/15 | H | (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 78' | 80' | |||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:2 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 58' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 56' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/11/17 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 4' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 9' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
9 | 10/1/18 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:1 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:3 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (16.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 56' | |||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | H | (14.) | Ural (9.) | 2:0 | LW | 2' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/20 | A | (9.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:1 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | H | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 3:0 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | H | (6.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:2 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 83' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/12/21 | A | (8.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | A | (14.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 33' | 70' | |||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 1:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/14/22 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
22 | 3/20/22 | A | (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | H | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/6/22 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/22 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 4/17/22 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | A | (10.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | H | (9.) | Khimki (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:0 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/22 | A | (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 2:2 | LW | 30' | 78' | |||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | H | (6.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | H | (6.) | Orenburg (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | A | (3.) | Pari NN (14.) | 3:4 | LW | 2 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/17/22 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
11 | 10/2/22 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/22 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/22/22 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/22 | A | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 87' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/6/22 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/22 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
18 | 3/4/23 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (13.) | 1:3 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/12/23 | H | (3.) | Pari NN (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 83' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/23 | A | (2.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:1 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/23 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/23 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 0:2 | LW | 3' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/14/23 | A | (4.) | Sochi (9.) | 1:0 | LW | 4' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/21/23 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 3:0 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
Squad: 115, Starting eleven: 80, Substituted in: 28, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 2st leg | 6/3/13 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 4/18/13 | H | Terek Grozny | 4:3 on pens | LW | 19' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/7/13 | H | CSKA Moscow | 0:2 AET | LW | 2' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/26/14 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/8/14 | A | Krasnodar | 5:6 on pens | LW | 34' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/18/22 | A | (33.) | Dynamo Moscow (16.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 4/6/23 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 6:4 on pens | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/26/23 | A | Ufa | 9:8 on pens | LW | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 7/30/23 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/14/23 | A | (8.) | Alania Vl. (3.) | 2:0 | LW | 31' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/23 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/23 | H | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | (3.) | Enisey (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 74' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | (11.) | Kuban (17.) | 2:1 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | (7.) | Shinnik (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/23 | H | (8.) | Volgar (17.) | 0:3 | LW | 58' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/20/23 | H | (9.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 0:2 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 49' | 72' | |||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | A | (11.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | A | (10.) | Chernomorets N. (14.) | 1:2 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/26/14 | A | CSKA Moscow | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
23 | Sep 3, 2014 | 19 | 3 | ||
Russia B | |||||
11 | Sep 9, 2012 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
20 | Apr 13, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U20 | |||||
- | Aug 10, 2010 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
11 | - | 8 | 3 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |