Dinamo Minsk
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vysheyshaya Liga | ||||||||||||
1 | Fr. 20.03.20 | 18:00 | H | (6.) | Rukh (8.) | 3-4-3 | 1.843 | 0:1 | ||||
2 | Sa. 28.03.20 | 15:00 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (1.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1.750 | 3:2 | ||||
3 | Fr. 03.04.20 | 00:00 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 3-4-3 | 411 | 2:0 | ||||
4 | Sa. 11.04.20 | 00:00 | A | (11.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 3-4-3 | 530 | 1:0 | ||||
5 | Do. 16.04.20 | 18:30 | H | (14.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 317 | 2:0 | ||||
6 | Fr. 24.04.20 | 00:00 | A | (11.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 172 | 1:3 | ||||
7 | Sa. 02.05.20 | 00:00 | H | (6.) | FK Slutsk (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 362 | 1:2 | ||||
8 | So. 10.05.20 | 19:00 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2.350 | 2:1 | ||||
9 | So. 17.05.20 | 00:00 | H | (13.) | Isloch (5.) | 3-5-2 | 687 | 1:0 | ||||
10 | Sa. 23.05.20 | 00:00 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 773 | 1:1 | ||||
11 | Sa. 30.05.20 | 00:00 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 586 | 0:1 | ||||
12 | So. 07.06.20 | 00:00 | A | (13.) | Belshina (16.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.115 | 0:4 | ||||
13 | Sa. 13.06.20 | 00:00 | H | (9.) | Slavia (13.) | 3-5-2 | 751 | 1:0 | ||||
14 | Sa. 20.06.20 | 00:00 | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (5.) | 3-5-2 | 1.120 | 0:0 | ||||
15 | Sa. 27.06.20 | 19:30 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3-5-2 | 4.280 | 0:2 | ||||
16 | So. 05.07.20 | 19:00 | A | (7.) | Rukh (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 760 | 1:0 | ||||
17 | So. 12.07.20 | 00:00 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 3-4-3 | 1.019 | 1:0 | ||||
18 | So. 19.07.20 | 00:00 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 3-5-2 | 1.420 | 0:0 | ||||
19 | Sa. 25.07.20 | 00:00 | H | (6.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 3-5-2 | 1.091 | 1:0 | ||||
20 | Sa. 01.08.20 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2.711 | 1:0 | ||||
22 | Fr. 21.08.20 | Unknown | A | (6.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 3-5-2 | x | 1:2 | ||||
23 | Sa. 12.09.20 | 19:00 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 5-3-2 | 1.510 | 2:4 | ||||
24 | So. 20.09.20 | 12:00 | A | (7.) | Isloch (5.) | 3-5-2 | 579 | 2:1 | ||||
25 | So. 27.09.20 | 16:00 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 3-5-2 | x | 1:0 | ||||
21 | Fr. 02.10.20 | 15:00 | H | (6.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 3-5-2 | 170 | 2:1 | ||||
26 | So. 18.10.20 | 17:00 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.043 | 0:1 | ||||
27 | Sa. 24.10.20 | 17:30 | H | (7.) | Belshina (15.) | 3-4-3 | 743 | 3:1 | ||||
28 | So. 08.11.20 | 13:00 | A | (6.) | Slavia (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 950 | 0:1 | ||||
29 | So. 22.11.20 | 12:00 | A | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 126 | 2:3 | ||||
30 | Sa. 28.11.20 | 12:00 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:0 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Torpedo Zhodino | 30 | 18 | 56 | |
4 | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 23 | 54 | |
5 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 12 | 53 | |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 13 | 52 | |
7 | Isloch | 30 | 1 | 45 | |
8 | Rukh | 30 | 19 | 44 | |
9 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 39 |