David Gräfischer
phino
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 25, 1990 (34)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of David Gräfischer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 190 | 85 | 9 | 11 / - / - | 14.209' | ||||
19/20 | Regional League Central | 16 | 8 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.440' | |||
18/19 | Regional League Central | 30 | 26 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 2.577' | |||
17/18 | Regional League Central | 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 2.585' | |||
16/17 | Regional League Central | 29 | 15 | 6 | - / - / - | 2.558' | |||
14/15 | Regional League Central | 21 | 9 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.750' | |||
10/11 | Regional League Central | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 454' | |||
09/10 | Regional League Central | 12 | - | - | - / - / - | 615' | |||
09/10 | Regional League Central | 15 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.168' | |||
08/09 | Regional League Central | 26 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.062' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/08 | H | (15.) | UnionSt.Florian (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/08 | A | (14.) | FC Kärnten (4.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/08 | H | (15.) | SV Feldkirchen (8.) | 2:4 | 36' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/08 | A | (15.) | Bad Aussee (7.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/08 | H | (15.) | ASK Voitsberg (3.) | 3:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/08 | A | (12.) | SC Weiz (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/08 | H | (13.) | FC Wels (7.) | 3:3 | 76' | 24' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/08 | H | (9.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/08 | A | (12.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/08 | H | (11.) | WAC - St. Andrä (6.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/08 | A | (9.) | SV Spittal/Drau (15.) | 0:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/08 | H | (10.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/08 | A | (12.) | Grazer AK (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/08 | H | (13.) | SAK Klagenfurt (10.) | 0:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/08 | A | (13.) | Allerheiligen (10.) | 3:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/09 | A | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/09 | H | (13.) | FC Kärnten (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/27/09 | A | (12.) | SV Feldkirchen (15.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/09 | H | (12.) | Bad Aussee (13.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/09 | A | (9.) | ASK Voitsberg (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/09 | H | (10.) | SC Weiz (12.) | 0:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/09 | A | (12.) | FC Wels (7.) | 4:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/09 | A | (12.) | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/09 | H | (12.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 1:5 | 65' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/09 | A | (12.) | WAC - St. Andrä (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/09 | H | (12.) | SV Spittal/Drau (16.) | 4:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/09 | A | (12.) | Sturm Graz II (3.) | 4:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/09 | H | (12.) | Grazer AK (2.) | 1:5 | 28' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/09 | A | (12.) | SAK Klagenfurt (9.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/09 | H | (12.) | Allerheiligen (10.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/09 | A | (11.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 1:0 | 29' | 64' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/09 | A | (7.) | SAK Klagenfurt (13.) | 2:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/09 | H | (11.) | Allerheiligen (4.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/09 | A | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/09 | H | (14.) | SC Weiz (9.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/09 | A | (15.) | WAC - St. Andrä (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/09 | H | (14.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/09 | A | (15.) | Sturm Graz II (5.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/09 | H | (15.) | FC Wels (6.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/09 | A | (15.) | Flavia Solva (9.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/09 | H | (15.) | UnionSt.Florian (3.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/09 | A | (15.) | Bad Aussee (16.) | 1:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/09 | H | (15.) | SC St. Stefan/L (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | A | (15.) | FC Pasching (7.) | 3:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | H | (15.) | Grazer AK (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/13/10 | H | (7.) | SC St. Stefan/L (4.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/10 | A | (7.) | FC Pasching (9.) | 5:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/27/10 | H | (9.) | Grazer AK (3.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/2/10 | A | (11.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 3:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/9/10 | H | (10.) | FC St. Veit (15.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/10 | A | (11.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 2:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/23/10 | H | (12.) | ASK Voitsberg (10.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/10 | H | (13.) | SAK Klagenfurt (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/10 | A | (13.) | WAC - St. Andrä (1.) | 2:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/10 | H | (13.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/10 | A | (10.) | Sturm Graz II (11.) | 2:3 | 40' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/10 | H | (10.) | FC Wels (12.) | 3:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/10 | A | (9.) | Flavia Solva (14.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/10 | H | (9.) | UnionSt.Florian (8.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/10 | A | (8.) | Bad Aussee (16.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/10 | A | (1.) | Vöcklamarkt (16.) | 1:4 | 5' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/10 | H | (1.) | SV Feldkirchen (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/10 | A | (7.) | Allerheiligen (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/10 | H | (5.) | SAK Klagenfurt (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/10 | A | (8.) | LASK II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/10 | H | (11.) | FC Pasching (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/10 | A | (11.) | Sturm Graz II (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/10 | A | (11.) | ASK Voitsberg (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | H | (13.) | UnionSt.Florian (6.) | 2:3 | 61' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/10 | A | (13.) | DSV Leoben (11.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/10 | H | (14.) | Gleinstätten (13.) | 2:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/10 | A | (15.) | FC Wels (9.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/10 | H | (16.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/10 | A | (15.) | Grazer AK (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/10 | H | (15.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/11 | A | (14.) | SV Feldkirchen (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/15/11 | H | (15.) | Vöcklamarkt (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/11 | H | (14.) | Allerheiligen (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/11 | A | (14.) | SAK Klagenfurt (10.) | 5:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/11 | H | (14.) | LASK II (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/11 | A | (15.) | FC Pasching (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/11 | H | (16.) | Sturm Graz II (12.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/11 | H | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (16.) | 3:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/11 | A | (15.) | UnionSt.Florian (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/11 | H | (14.) | DSV Leoben (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/11 | A | (14.) | Gleinstätten (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/11 | H | (14.) | FC Wels (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/11 | A | (14.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/11 | H | (14.) | Grazer AK (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/11 | A | (15.) | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (9.) | SC Weiz (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (3.) | Pasching/LASK (11.) | 6:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | A | (1.) | Vöcklamarkt (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | H | (7.) | Wolfsberg II (4.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | A | (8.) | A. Klagenfurt (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | H | (9.) | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/14 | A | (11.) | SC Kalsdorf (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (10.) | SV Lafnitz (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (9.) | SV Wallern (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/14 | H | (8.) | UnionSt.Florian (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/10/14 | A | (9.) | Sturm Graz II (4.) | 3:3 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/14 | H | (8.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/14 | A | (8.) | SAK Klagenfurt (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/14 | A | (9.) | Vorwärts Steyr (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/14 | H | (8.) | Union Gurten (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/14 | H | (8.) | SC Weiz (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | A | (8.) | Pasching/LASK (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/15 | H | (6.) | Vöcklamarkt (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/15 | A | (5.) | Wolfsberg II (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/15 | H | (5.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 2:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/15 | A | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/15 | H | (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (6.) | 1:2 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (8.) | SV Lafnitz (4.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/15 | H | (8.) | SV Wallern (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/30/15 | A | (8.) | UnionSt.Florian (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | H | (8.) | Sturm Graz II (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (7.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (16.) | 2:4 | 55' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (6.) | SAK Klagenfurt (14.) | 4:1 | 2 | 73' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/22/15 | H | (6.) | Vorwärts Steyr (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/15 | A | (6.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 1:4 | 76' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/16 | H | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | A | (5.) | Deutschlandsbg. (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/16 | H | (7.) | Sturm Graz II (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | A | (6.) | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/16 | H | (3.) | TSV Hartberg (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/16 | A | (6.) | Stadl-Paura (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | H | (5.) | SC Weiz (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | A | (3.) | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/16/16 | H | (2.) | Union Gurten (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/25/16 | A | (1.) | SV Lafnitz (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/30/16 | H | (1.) | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/7/16 | H | (1.) | Allerheiligen (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | A | (1.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/16 | H | (1.) | Pasching/LASK (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/28/16 | A | (1.) | UnionSt.Florian (12.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/16 | A | (1.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/10/17 | H | (1.) | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/17 | A | (1.) | Sturm Graz II (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 38' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/24/17 | H | (1.) | Vorwärts Steyr (6.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/31/17 | A | (2.) | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/17 | H | (2.) | Stadl-Paura (4.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 4/13/17 | A | (3.) | SC Weiz (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/21/17 | H | (3.) | SV Grieskirchen (16.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | A | (3.) | Union Gurten (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/5/17 | H | (2.) | SV Lafnitz (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/12/17 | A | (3.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/19/17 | A | (3.) | Allerheiligen (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/26/17 | H | (2.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (16.) | 5:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 6/2/17 | A | (2.) | Pasching/LASK (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/9/17 | H | (3.) | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | H | (2.) | SC Weiz (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | A | (1.) | Allerheiligen (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | H | (1.) | Vorwärts Steyr (11.) | 5:1 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/8/17 | A | (3.) | LASK Juniors OÖ (2.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | H | (2.) | Union Gurten (13.) | 3:1 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | A | (3.) | Stadl-Paura (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/17 | H | (3.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/1/17 | A | (3.) | Deutschlandsbg. (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (3.) | SC Kalsdorf (8.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 59' | 90' | |||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | A | (3.) | Bad Gleichenb. (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/17 | H | (3.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | A | (3.) | Wolfsberg II (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/17 | H | (3.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | H | (2.) | Vöcklamarkt (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | A | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/17 | A | (3.) | SC Weiz (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | H | (3.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/11/17 | A | (3.) | Vorwärts Steyr (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/17/18 | A | (2.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/23/18 | H | (2.) | Stadl-Paura (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 3 | 88' | |||||||||
22 | 3/30/18 | A | (2.) | Sturm Graz II (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/18 | H | (2.) | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||
24 | 4/10/18 | A | (2.) | SC Kalsdorf (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/18 | H | (2.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/20/18 | A | (2.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 0:6 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/24/18 | H | (3.) | LASK Juniors OÖ (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/18 | H | (2.) | Wolfsberg II (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | A | (2.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/18 | A | (2.) | Vöcklamarkt (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/18/18 | H | (2.) | A. Klagenfurt (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | H | (13.) | Union Gurten (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (9.) | Allerheiligen (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (7.) | Wolfsberg II (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | A | (5.) | WSC Hertha Wels (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (6.) | Stadl-Paura (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (6.) | Grazer AK 1902 (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/18 | H | (6.) | Sturm Graz II (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | A | (8.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (5.) | FC Lendorf (16.) | 7:0 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | A | (5.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/12/18 | H | (3.) | FC Wels (14.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/19/18 | A | (2.) | VST Völkermarkt (15.) | 1:5 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/18 | H | (2.) | SC Weiz (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/18 | A | (4.) | Vöcklamarkt (3.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 3/9/19 | A | (4.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | H | (2.) | Allerheiligen (9.) | 4:0 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | H | (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 4/2/19 | A | (3.) | Wolfsberg II (5.) | 5:2 | CF | 1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 4/6/19 | A | (3.) | Stadl-Paura (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/13/19 | H | (4.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/19/19 | A | (4.) | Sturm Graz II (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/26/19 | H | (4.) | Deutschlandsbg. (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/4/19 | A | (4.) | FC Lendorf (16.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/10/19 | H | (3.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/14/19 | A | (3.) | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | A | (2.) | FC Wels (16.) | 0:5 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | H | (2.) | VST Völkermarkt (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | A | (2.) | SC Weiz (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 54' | |||||||||
30 | 6/6/19 | H | (2.) | Vöcklamarkt (4.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | H | (16.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (7.) | Union Gurten (12.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | H | (5.) | Allerheiligen (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (8.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | H | (6.) | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | A | (6.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/6/19 | H | (9.) | WSC Hertha Wels (7.) | 2:3 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (7.) | Stadl-Paura (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (6.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (3.) | SV Ried II (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/19 | H | (1.) | SC Kalsdorf (8.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/11/19 | H | (3.) | Bad Gleichenb. (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | A | (5.) | Vöcklamarkt (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | H | (8.) | Wolfsberg II (10.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (5.) | FC Wels (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | A | (7.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | (10.) | Union Gurten (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 197, Starting eleven: 154, Substituted in: 36, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |