David Domej
David Domej
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 8, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Wien
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: N/A
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Austria U19
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Detailed stats of David Domej
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||||
13/14 | Regional League East | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/08 | H | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/08 | A | (1.) | Würmla (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/08 | H | (1.) | First Vienna FC (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/08 | A | (1.) | SC Neusiedl/See (15.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/08 | H | (2.) | Wienerberg (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/08 | A | (4.) | Zwettl (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/08 | H | (3.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/08 | H | (5.) | Waidhofen (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/08 | A | (5.) | Stegersbach (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/08 | H | (4.) | Wiener Sportklub (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/08 | A | (2.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/08 | H | (4.) | SV Horn (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/08 | A | (6.) | Ostbahn XI (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/08 | H | (6.) | FAC TfW (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/08 | A | (6.) | Mattersburg II (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/09 | H | (5.) | Würmla (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/09 | A | (5.) | First Vienna FC (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/09 | H | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/09 | H | (5.) | Zwettl (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/7/09 | A | (6.) | SKU Amstetten (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/09 | A | (5.) | FC Admira II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/14/09 | A | (5.) | Wienerberg (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/09 | A | (6.) | Waidhofen (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/09 | H | (6.) | Stegersbach (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/09 | A | (6.) | Wiener Sportklub (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/09 | H | (6.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/09 | A | (6.) | SV Horn (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/09 | H | (6.) | Ostbahn XI (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/09 | A | (6.) | FAC TfW (8.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/09 | H | (6.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/09 | H | (11.) | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/09 | A | (12.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/09 | H | (9.) | Waidhofen (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/09 | A | (12.) | SV Horn (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/09 | H | (7.) | Ostbahn XI (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/09 | A | (11.) | Baumgarten (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/09 | A | (7.) | Würmla (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/09 | H | (5.) | FC Admira II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/09 | A | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/09 | H | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/09 | H | (2.) | Wienerberg (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/09 | A | (3.) | Gaflenz (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/09 | A | (4.) | Zwettl (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/09 | H | (3.) | FAC TfW (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/13/09 | A | (6.) | Mattersburg II (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/10 | H | (3.) | Mattersburg II (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/10 | A | (4.) | SC Neusiedl/See (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/10 | H | (4.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/10 | A | (4.) | Waidhofen (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/10 | H | (5.) | SV Horn (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/5/10 | A | (5.) | FAC TfW (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/10 | A | (5.) | Ostbahn XI (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/10 | H | (3.) | Baumgarten (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/10 | H | (3.) | Würmla (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/10 | A | (4.) | FC Admira II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/10 | H | (5.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/10 | A | (6.) | Wiener Sportklub (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/10 | H | (6.) | Gaflenz (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/10 | A | (5.) | Wienerberg (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/10 | H | (5.) | Zwettl (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/17/10 | H | (11.) | Wiener Sportklub (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/10 | A | (12.) | FC Admira II (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/10 | H | (11.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/10 | A | (14.) | Waidhofen (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/10 | H | (15.) | Ritzing (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/10 | A | (16.) | Mattersburg II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/10 | H | (15.) | Ostbahn XI (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/10 | A | (11.) | FAC TfW (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/10 | A | (10.) | Baumgarten (13.) | 3:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/10 | H | (10.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/10 | A | (11.) | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/10 | H | (12.) | 1. SC Sollenau (6.) | 3:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/10 | A | (9.) | SV Horn (12.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/10 | H | (11.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/10 | A | (12.) | Columbia (11.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/11 | H | (9.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 6:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/11 | A | (9.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/11 | H | (9.) | Waidhofen (6.) | 3:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/11 | A | (9.) | Ritzing (4.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/11 | H | (10.) | Mattersburg II (6.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/11 | A | (9.) | Ostbahn XI (15.) | 0:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/11 | H | (9.) | FAC TfW (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/11 | H | (11.) | Baumgarten (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/11 | A | (13.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/11 | H | (10.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/11 | A | (10.) | 1. SC Sollenau (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/11 | H | (9.) | SV Horn (2.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/11 | A | (11.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/11 | H | (10.) | Columbia (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/11 | A | (7.) | Wiener Sportklub (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/11 | H | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/11 | A | (3.) | 1. SC Sollenau (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | H | (3.) | Stegersbach (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | A | (8.) | Simmering (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/11 | H | (9.) | SV Horn (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/11 | H | (9.) | FAC TfW (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/11 | A | (11.) | FC Admira II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/11 | H | (9.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/11 | A | (12.) | SKU Amstetten (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/11 | H | (10.) | Ritzing (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/11 | A | (8.) | Mattersburg II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/11 | H | (5.) | A. Vienna Res. (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | A | (7.) | Columbia (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/11 | H | (4.) | Wiener Sportklub (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/11 | A | (3.) | SV Schwechat (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/12 | A | (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/12 | H | (2.) | 1. SC Sollenau (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/12 | A | (2.) | Stegersbach (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/12 | H | (2.) | Simmering (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/12 | A | (3.) | SV Horn (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/12 | A | (3.) | FAC TfW (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/12 | H | (3.) | FC Admira II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/12 | A | (2.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/12 | H | (2.) | SKU Amstetten (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/12 | A | (2.) | Ritzing (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/12 | H | (2.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/12 | A | (2.) | A. Vienna Res. (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/12 | H | (2.) | Columbia (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/12 | A | (2.) | Wiener Sportklub (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/12 | H | (2.) | SV Schwechat (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/12 | H | (1.) | Ritzing (16.) | 7:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (1.) | Simmering (15.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/12 | H | (3.) | FAC TfW (4.) | 2:5 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/12 | A | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (14.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/12 | H | (5.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/12 | A | (7.) | Oberwart (13.) | 3:3 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/12 | H | (4.) | 1. SC Sollenau (10.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/12 | A | (7.) | Mattersburg II (3.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/12 | H | (4.) | Ostbahn XI (14.) | 5:3 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/12 | A | (3.) | SV Schwechat (7.) | 1:4 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | H | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/12 | H | (4.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | A | (4.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | H | (5.) | Stegersbach (6.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (6.) | SC Retz (7.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/13 | H | (6.) | Simmering (14.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/13 | A | (7.) | FAC TfW (4.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/13 | H | (7.) | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
16 | 4/1/13 | A | (6.) | Ritzing (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/13 | H | (7.) | Oberwart (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/13 | A | (7.) | 1. SC Sollenau (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | A | (7.) | FC Admira II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/13 | H | (6.) | Mattersburg II (4.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/13 | A | (6.) | Ostbahn XI (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/13 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/13 | H | (7.) | SC Retz (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/13 | A | (7.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/13 | A | (7.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/13 | H | (7.) | SKU Amstetten (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/13 | A | (7.) | Stegersbach (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/13 | H | (5.) | Wiener Viktoria (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | A | (3.) | Mattersburg II (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | H | (1.) | 1. SC Sollenau (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | A | (1.) | Ober-Grafendorf (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/13 | H | (1.) | Stegersbach (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/13 | A | (1.) | A. Vienna Res. (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/13 | H | (1.) | FC Admira II (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/13 | H | (1.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/13 | A | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/13 | H | (1.) | SC Retz (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | A | (1.) | SV Neuberg (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/13 | H | (1.) | Ritzing (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/13 | A | (1.) | Oberwart (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/13 | H | (2.) | FAC TfW (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/13 | A | (3.) | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | A | (3.) | Wiener Viktoria (9.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/14 | H | (3.) | Mattersburg II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (3.) | 1. SC Sollenau (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/14 | H | (3.) | Ober-Grafendorf (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/14 | A | (3.) | Stegersbach (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/14 | H | (4.) | A. Vienna Res. (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/14 | A | (4.) | FC Admira II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/14 | A | (4.) | SV Schwechat (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/14 | H | (5.) | SKU Amstetten (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/14 | H | (5.) | Wiener Sportklub (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/14 | A | (5.) | SC Retz (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/14 | H | (5.) | SV Neuberg (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/14 | A | (5.) | Ritzing (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | H | (5.) | Oberwart (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/14 | A | (5.) | FAC TfW (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (12.) | SC Neusiedl/See (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (12.) | Stegersbach (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | A | (14.) | 1. SC Sollenau (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (14.) | Ritzing (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | A | (15.) | SR Donaufeld (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 31 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria U19 | |||||
15 | Oct 11, 2014 | 6 | - | ||
Austria U18 | |||||
- | Mar 5, 2014 | 3 | - | ||
Austria U17 | |||||
15 | Aug 30, 2011 | 14 | 1 | ||
Austria U16 | |||||
- | Aug 18, 2010 | 5 | - |