This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
Daniil Ostapenko
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 8, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Volgograd
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 60 | 2 | - | 15 | - | - | 4.191' | ||||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 28 | 2 | - | 6 | - | - | 2.437' | |||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 18 | - | - | 5 | - | - | 1.048' | |||
13/14 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 11 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 706' | |||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13 - Rostov II | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Anzhi II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | A | Mordovia II (14.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | H | KS Samara II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Alania II (16.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | A | Volga NN II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | H | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Spartak II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Terek II (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | H | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 1:0 | 1' | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Kuban II (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Zenit II (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | H | Amkar II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Anzhi II (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | H | Mordovia II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | A | KS Samara II (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Krasnodar II (13.) | 1:0 | 1' | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Alania II (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Volga NN II (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Dynamo M II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Spartak II (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Terek II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Kuban II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | H | Zenit II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | A | Amkar II (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | H | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14 - Rostov II | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Terek II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Krasnodar II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Anzhi II (9.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Volga NN II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | A | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | A | Dynamo M II (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | A | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | H | Zenit II (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | A | Amkar II (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | H | Ural II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | A | Kuban II (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | H | KS Samara II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Spartak II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | H | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Ural II (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Zenit II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | H | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Spartak II (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | H | Kuban II (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | A | KS Samara II (4.) | 2:2 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | H | Amkar II (15.) | 4:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
23 | A | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 3:0 | 29' | 38' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Krasnodar II (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | A | Terek II (7.) | 3:0 | 48' | 57' | |||||||||||
26 | A | Volga NN II (7.) | 1:1 | 55' | ||||||||||||
27 | H | Anzhi II (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | H | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:2 | 57' | 61' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 14/15 - Rostov II | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Dynamo M II (1.) | 3:2 | 39' | ||||||||||||
2 | A | Kuban II (3.) | 0:2 | 2' | ||||||||||||
3 | A | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Krasnodar II (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Mordovia II (1.) | 2:0 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | A | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 3:2 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Zenit II (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | H | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | H | Kuban II (9.) | 1:1 | 13' | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:0 | 56' | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Ural II (14.) | 0:2 | 82' | ||||||||||||
22 | H | Ufa II (14.) | 4:0 | 88' | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Spartak II (2.) | 0:2 | 41' | ||||||||||||
24 | H | Torpedo II (13.) | 2:1 | 2' | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
26 | H | Terek II (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | A | Zenit II (11.) | 2:1 | 86' | 32' | |||||||||||
28 | A | Mordovia II (7.) | 1:2 | 44' | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | H | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | A | Krasnodar II (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16 - Rostov II | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Terek II (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | A | Ufa II (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:1 | 78' | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | H | KS Samara II (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | A | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Amkar II (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | A | Spartak II (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | H | Anzhi II (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Kuban II (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Zenit II (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | H | Mordovia II (11.) | 4:1 | 15' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | A | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 4:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | H | Dynamo M II (6.) | 1:0 | 22' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | A | Ural II (16.) | 2:3 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | H | Ufa II (13.) | 1:0 | 87' | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | H | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | A | KS Samara II (13.) | 1:4 | 1 | 85' | |||||||||||
20 | H | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | A | Amkar II (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | H | Spartak II (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | A | Anzhi II (6.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | A | Kuban II (7.) | 1:2 | 15' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Zenit II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Mordovia II (12.) | 1:3 | 45' | 83' | |||||||||||
27 | H | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | A | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Ural II (14.) | 1:1 | 34' | ||||||||||||
30 | A | Terek II (11.) | 2:1 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 69, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |