Daniel Bălan
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 18, 1979 (44)
- Place of birth: Suceava
- Citizenship: Romania
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Romania U21
- Caps/Goals: 11 / 2
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Foresta Suceava
Detailed stats of Daniel Bălan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 53 | - | 1 | 14 / - / - | 4.598' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 30 | - | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.537' | ||
10/11 | 1.Division | 22 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 1.971' | ||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 7/1/10 | A | (29.) | Sakhalin (17.) | 4:3 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/4/11 | A | (40.) | Enisey (23.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (15.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | H | (17.) | Ural (2.) | 0:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (16.) | Irtysh Omsk (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | A | (8.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (17.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (18.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (15.) | Mordovia (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (17.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 2:1 | 37' | 39' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (12.) | Khimki (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | H | (14.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | H | (14.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | A | (14.) | Ural (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | A | (14.) | Irtysh Omsk (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (14.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | H | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (14.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:2 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (13.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 1:5 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (11.) | FK Novgorod (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | H | (9.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:0 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (8.) | Metallurg-Enisey (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | A | (8.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | H | (10.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | H | (7.) | Alania (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | H | (8.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | A | (10.) | Ural (5.) | 2:0 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (3.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 2:1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (9.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | A | (11.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | H | (12.) | Metallurg-Enisey (6.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (12.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | A | (11.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | A | (12.) | Alania (2.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (12.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 58, Starting eleven: 51, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |