Copa São Paulo de Futebol Júnior
- Type of cup: Domestic Youth Cup
- Participants: 128
- Most valuable player: Lorran €3.00m
- ø-Market value: €6k
Copa São Paulo de Futebol Júnior - All fixtures & results
Knockout stage
Group 1
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanabi-SP U20 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Ponte Preta U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Vila Nova U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Gloriense U20 | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Tanabi-SP U20 | 0:0 | Ponte Preta U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Vila Nova U20 | 2:0 | Gloriense U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Ponte Preta U20 | 1:0 | Vila Nova U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Tanabi-SP U20 | 4:0 | Gloriense U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Gloriense U20 | 2:2 | Ponte Preta U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Tanabi-SP U20 | 2:1 | Vila Nova U20 |
Group 2
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catanduva U20 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Athletico U20 | 3 | 9 | 6 | |
3 | Portuguesa U20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | SD Sparta U20 | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Tue Jan 2, 2024 9:00 PM | ||||||
Catanduva U20 | 2:2 | Portuguesa U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 2, 2024 11:15 PM | ||||||
Athletico U20 | 9:0 | SD Sparta U20 | ||||
Fri Jan 5, 2024 9:00 PM | ||||||
Catanduva U20 | 1:0 | SD Sparta U20 | ||||
Fri Jan 5, 2024 11:15 PM | ||||||
Portuguesa U20 | 1:2 | Athletico U20 | ||||
Mon Jan 8, 2024 6:15 PM | ||||||
SD Sparta U20 | 0:3 | Portuguesa U20 | ||||
Mon Jan 8, 2024 8:30 PM | ||||||
Catanduva U20 | 2:1 | Athletico U20 |
Group 3
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coimbra EC U20 | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
2 | Mirassol U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | ABC U20 | 3 | -5 | 2 | |
4 | Sampaio-MA U20 | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 8:45 PM | ||||||
Mirassol U20 | 1:0 | Sampaio-MA U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 11:00 PM | ||||||
ABC U20 | 0:5 | Coimbra EC U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 8:45 PM | ||||||
Mirassol U20 | 0:0 | Coimbra EC U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 11:00 PM | ||||||
Sampaio-MA U20 | 2:2 | ABC U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 8:45 PM | ||||||
Coimbra EC U20 | 4:0 | Sampaio-MA U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 11:00 PM | ||||||
Mirassol U20 | 1:1 | ABC U20 |
Group 4
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio U20 | 3 | 16 | 9 | |
2 | Figueirense U20 | 3 | -3 | 6 | |
3 | S. Branca U20 | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
4 | Bebedouro U20 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Grêmio U20 | 6:0 | S. Branca U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Bebedouro U20 | 3:4 | Figueirense U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Bebedouro U20 | 0:2 | S. Branca U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Figueirense U20 | 0:6 | Grêmio U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 9:15 PM | ||||||
S. Branca U20 | 0:2 | Figueirense U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 11:30 PM | ||||||
Bebedouro U20 | 2:6 | Grêmio U20 |
Group 5
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo U20 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Tiradentes U20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | AA Francana U20 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Rio Claro U20 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Tue Jan 2, 2024 11:15 PM | ||||||
AA Francana U20 | 2:0 | Rio Claro U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 1:30 AM | ||||||
Botafogo U20 | 1:0 | Tiradentes U20 | ||||
Fri Jan 5, 2024 11:15 PM | ||||||
AA Francana U20 | 0:3 | Tiradentes U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 1:30 AM | ||||||
Rio Claro U20 | 1:2 | Botafogo U20 | ||||
Mon Jan 8, 2024 8:15 PM | ||||||
Tiradentes U20 | 2:1 | Rio Claro U20 | ||||
Mon Jan 8, 2024 10:30 PM | ||||||
AA Francana U20 | 0:1 | Botafogo U20 |
Group 6
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapecoense U20 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Novorizont. U20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Jacuipense U20 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Comercial U20 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Comercial U20 | 1:3 | Novorizont. U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Chapecoense U20 | 3:1 | Jacuipense U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Comercial U20 | 0:1 | Jacuipense U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Novorizont. U20 | 1:1 | Chapecoense U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Jacuipense U20 | 1:1 | Novorizont. U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Comercial U20 | 1:2 | Chapecoense U20 |
Group 7
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária U20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | São Paulo U20 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | P. Vitória U20 | 3 | -7 | 3 | |
4 | Carajás EC U20 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 9:15 PM | ||||||
Ferroviária U20 | 3:0 | Carajás EC U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 11:30 PM | ||||||
São Paulo U20 | 5:1 | P. Vitória U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 9:15 PM | ||||||
Ferroviária U20 | 4:0 | P. Vitória U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 11:30 PM | ||||||
Carajás EC U20 | 2:3 | São Paulo U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 9:00 PM | ||||||
P. Vitória U20 | 2:1 | Carajás EC U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 11:15 PM | ||||||
Ferroviária U20 | 2:1 | São Paulo U20 |
Group 8
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceará U20 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Gama-DF U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Rondoniense U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Lemense-SP U20 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Tue Jan 2, 2024 9:00 PM | ||||||
Ceará U20 | 1:0 | Rondoniense U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 2, 2024 11:15 PM | ||||||
Lemense-SP U20 | 0:2 | Gama-DF U20 | ||||
Fri Jan 5, 2024 9:00 PM | ||||||
Gama-DF U20 | 2:4 | Ceará U20 | ||||
Fri Jan 5, 2024 11:15 PM | ||||||
Lemense-SP U20 | 0:1 | Rondoniense U20 | ||||
Mon Jan 8, 2024 7:45 PM | ||||||
Rondoniense U20 | 0:1 | Gama-DF U20 | ||||
Mon Jan 8, 2024 10:00 PM | ||||||
Lemense-SP U20 | 0:3 | Ceará U20 |
Group 9
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético-GO U20 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Guarani U20 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Operário-PR U20 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Tupã-SP U20 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Tupã-SP U20 | 0:2 | Guarani U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Atlético-GO U20 | 2:1 | Operário-PR U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Tupã-SP U20 | 0:2 | Operário-PR U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Guarani U20 | 0:1 | Atlético-GO U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Operário-PR U20 | 0:3 | Guarani U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Tupã-SP U20 | 0:3 | Atlético-GO U20 |
Group 10
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U20 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
2 | Marília-SP U20 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
3 | Bangu-RJ U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Ji-Paraná U20 | 3 | -6 | 3 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 11:30 PM | ||||||
Marília-SP U20 | 0:3 | Bangu-RJ U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 1:45 AM | ||||||
Corinthians U20 | 6:0 | Ji-Paraná U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 9:15 PM | ||||||
Bangu-RJ U20 | 0:1 | Corinthians U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 11:30 PM | ||||||
Marília-SP U20 | 2:0 | Ji-Paraná U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 11:15 PM | ||||||
Ji-Paraná U20 | 2:0 | Bangu-RJ U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 1:30 AM | ||||||
Marília-SP U20 | 0:0 | Corinthians U20 |
Group 11
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza U20 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | CRB U20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | VOCEM U20 | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
4 | Castanhal U20 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 4:45 PM | ||||||
VOCEM U20 | 1:2 | CRB U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 7:00 PM | ||||||
Fortaleza U20 | 2:0 | Castanhal U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
CRB U20 | 3:4 | Fortaleza U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
VOCEM U20 | 2:2 | Castanhal U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 2:45 PM | ||||||
Castanhal U20 | 2:4 | CRB U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
VOCEM U20 | 0:2 | Fortaleza U20 |
Group 12
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Jaú U20 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Inter U20 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Velo Clube U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Santa Cruz U20 | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 7:00 PM | ||||||
XV de Jaú U20 | 4:0 | Velo Clube U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 9:15 PM | ||||||
Inter U20 | 6:0 | Santa Cruz U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 11:30 PM | ||||||
XV de Jaú U20 | 2:1 | Santa Cruz U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 1:45 AM | ||||||
Velo Clube U20 | 1:2 | Inter U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 7:00 PM | ||||||
Santa Cruz U20 | 0:4 | Velo Clube U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 9:15 PM | ||||||
XV de Jaú U20 | 2:1 | Inter U20 |
Group 13
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense U20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | SãoCarlense U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Lagarto U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | S. Raimundo U20 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
SãoCarlense U20 | 0:0 | Lagarto U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Fluminense U20 | 3:0 | S. Raimundo U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 4:45 PM | ||||||
SãoCarlense U20 | 0:0 | S. Raimundo U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 7:00 PM | ||||||
Lagarto U20 | 0:1 | Fluminense U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 6:45 PM | ||||||
S. Raimundo U20 | 1:2 | Lagarto U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 9:00 PM | ||||||
SãoCarlense U20 | 2:1 | Fluminense U20 |
Group 14
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Criciúma U20 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Ituano U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Itapirense U20 | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
4 | Atlético-CE U20 | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Itapirense U20 | 1:3 | Ituano U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Criciúma U20 | 4:0 | Atlético-CE U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Itapirense U20 | 0:0 | Atlético-CE U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Ituano U20 | 4:6 | Criciúma U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Atlético-CE U20 | 1:2 | Ituano U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Itapirense U20 | 3:4 | Criciúma U20 |
Group 15
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital-DF U20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | América-MG U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Comercial U20 | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | Ivinhema U20 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Comercial U20 | 1:1 | Ivinhema U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
América-MG U20 | 2:2 | Capital-DF U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Comercial U20 | 1:3 | Capital-DF U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Ivinhema U20 | 1:1 | América-MG U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Capital-DF U20 | 2:0 | Ivinhema U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Comercial U20 | 1:1 | América-MG U20 |
Group 16
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo U20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Capivariano U20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Santa Cruz U20 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Rio Branco U20 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Desportivo U20 | 2:0 | Capivariano U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Santa Cruz U20 | 2:0 | Rio Branco U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Capivariano U20 | 2:1 | Santa Cruz U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Desportivo U20 | 3:0 | Rio Branco U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Rio Branco U20 | 0:4 | Capivariano U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Desportivo U20 | 3:0 | Santa Cruz U20 |
Group 17
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo-SP U20 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Sfera U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | América-RN U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Fast U20 | 3 | -7 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Sfera U20 | 1:0 | Botafogo-SP U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
América-RN U20 | 0:0 | Fast U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Sfera U20 | 1:0 | Fast U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Botafogo-SP U20 | 2:1 | América-RN U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Fast U20 | 1:7 | Botafogo-SP U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Sfera U20 | 2:3 | América-RN U20 |
Group 18
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético-MG U20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Floresta U20 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
3 | Ska Brasil U20 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Timon U20 | 3 | -12 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 9:15 PM | ||||||
Ska Brasil U20 | 1:2 | Floresta U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 11:30 PM | ||||||
Atlético-MG U20 | 5:0 | Timon U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 9:00 PM | ||||||
Ska Brasil U20 | 7:0 | Timon U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 11:15 PM | ||||||
Floresta U20 | 0:2 | Atlético-MG U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 9:15 PM | ||||||
Timon U20 | 2:2 | Floresta U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 11:30 PM | ||||||
Ska Brasil U20 | 1:2 | Atlético-MG U20 |
Group 19
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo U20 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | São José-RS U20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | GO Audax U20 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | São Bento U20 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Fri Jan 5, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
GO Audax U20 | 1:0 | São Bento U20 | ||||
Fri Jan 5, 2024 9:30 PM | ||||||
Flamengo U20 | 2:1 | São José-RS U20 | ||||
Mon Jan 8, 2024 10:15 PM | ||||||
GO Audax U20 | 0:2 | São José-RS U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 12:30 AM | ||||||
São Bento U20 | 1:2 | Flamengo U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 11, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
São José-RS U20 | 3:2 | São Bento U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 11, 2024 9:30 PM | ||||||
GO Audax U20 | 0:2 | Flamengo U20 |
Group 20
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piracicaba U20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Náutico U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Trindade U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Sharjah U20 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
Schedule | ||||||
Fri Jan 5, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Sharjah U20 | 0:2 | Piracicaba U20 | ||||
Fri Jan 5, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Náutico U20 | 0:2 | Trindade U20 | ||||
Mon Jan 8, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Sharjah U20 | 2:1 | Trindade U20 | ||||
Mon Jan 8, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Piracicaba U20 | 0:2 | Náutico U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 11, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Trindade U20 | 0:2 | Piracicaba U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 11, 2024 7:00 PM | ||||||
Sharjah U20 | 2:3 | Náutico U20 |
Group 21
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino U20 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Guarating. U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Bahia U20 | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | Joinville U20 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Guarating. U20 | 1:2 | Bragantino U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Bahia U20 | 0:0 | Joinville U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Bragantino U20 | 2:1 | Bahia U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Guarating. U20 | 2:1 | Joinville U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 12:45 PM | ||||||
Joinville U20 | 2:5 | Bragantino U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 3:00 PM | ||||||
Guarating. U20 | 1:1 | Bahia U20 |
Group 22
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá U20 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Taubaté U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Inter U20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Patriotas U20 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Taubaté U20 | 2:2 | Inter U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Cuiabá U20 | 4:0 | Patriotas U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Taubaté U20 | 1:0 | Patriotas U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Inter U20 | 1:2 | Cuiabá U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Patriotas U20 | 1:3 | Inter U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Taubaté U20 | 0:0 | Cuiabá U20 |
Group 23
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aster-SP U20 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Sport U20 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Santo André U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Cruzeiro-AL U20 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 3:00 PM | ||||||
Aster-SP U20 | 1:0 | Santo André U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 5:15 PM | ||||||
Sport U20 | 1:0 | Cruzeiro-AL U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 4:45 PM | ||||||
Aster-SP U20 | 4:0 | Cruzeiro-AL U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 7:00 PM | ||||||
Santo André U20 | 1:2 | Sport U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 4:45 PM | ||||||
Cruzeiro-AL U20 | 1:2 | Santo André U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 7:00 PM | ||||||
Aster-SP U20 | 1:1 | Sport U20 |
Group 24
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 3 | 14 | 9 | |
2 | Oeste U20 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | União ABC U20 | 3 | -7 | 1 | |
4 | Queimadense U20 | 3 | -11 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Oeste U20 | 3:0 | União ABC U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 9:30 PM | ||||||
Palmeiras U20 | 7:0 | Queimadense U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 9:45 PM | ||||||
Oeste U20 | 4:0 | Queimadense U20 | ||||
Mon Jan 8, 2024 12:00 AM | ||||||
União ABC U20 | 0:4 | Palmeiras U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 6:45 PM | ||||||
Queimadense U20 | 1:1 | União ABC U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 9:00 PM | ||||||
Oeste U20 | 1:4 | Palmeiras U20 |
Group 25
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventude U20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | S. Bernardo U20 | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
3 | Portuguesa U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Conquista U20 | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
S. Bernardo U20 | 1:0 | Portuguesa U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Juventude U20 | 4:0 | Conquista U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
S. Bernardo U20 | 0:0 | Conquista U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Portuguesa U20 | 0:1 | Juventude U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Conquista U20 | 2:3 | Portuguesa U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
S. Bernardo U20 | 1:4 | Juventude U20 |
Group 26
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | Água Santa U20 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | N. Venécia U20 | 3 | -10 | 3 | |
4 | Remo U20 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 9:30 PM | ||||||
Água Santa U20 | 4:0 | N. Venécia U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 11:45 PM | ||||||
Santos U20 | 2:1 | Remo U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 7:00 PM | ||||||
Água Santa U20 | 3:0 | Remo U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 9:15 PM | ||||||
N. Venécia U20 | 0:7 | Santos U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 11:30 PM | ||||||
Remo U20 | 0:1 | N. Venécia U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 11, 2024 1:45 AM | ||||||
Água Santa U20 | 0:3 | Santos U20 |
Group 27
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa U20 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Madureira U20 | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
3 | Goiás EC U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | U. Suzano U20 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Goiás EC U20 | 1:2 | Madureira U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
U. Suzano U20 | 0:5 | Portuguesa U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 4:45 PM | ||||||
U. Suzano U20 | 1:2 | Madureira U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 7:00 PM | ||||||
Portuguesa U20 | 2:1 | Goiás EC U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 4:45 PM | ||||||
Madureira U20 | 0:3 | Portuguesa U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 7:00 PM | ||||||
U. Suzano U20 | 1:3 | Goiás EC U20 |
Group 28
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro U20 | 3 | 10 | 7 | |
2 | Nova Mutum U20 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Capital-TO U20 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | União Mogi U20 | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Cruzeiro U20 | 1:0 | Capital-TO U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 9:30 PM | ||||||
União Mogi U20 | 1:3 | Nova Mutum U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 6:45 PM | ||||||
União Mogi U20 | 1:2 | Capital-TO U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 9:00 PM | ||||||
Nova Mutum U20 | 1:1 | Cruzeiro U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 7:00 PM | ||||||
Capital-TO U20 | 1:5 | Nova Mutum U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 9:15 PM | ||||||
União Mogi U20 | 0:9 | Cruzeiro U20 |
Group 29
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco U20 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Macapá U20 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | Flamengo-SP U20 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Potyguar U20 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Fri Jan 5, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Flamengo-SP U20 | 4:0 | Potyguar U20 | ||||
Fri Jan 5, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Vasco U20 | 1:1 | Macapá U20 | ||||
Mon Jan 8, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Flamengo-SP U20 | 1:1 | Macapá U20 | ||||
Mon Jan 8, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Potyguar U20 | 0:2 | Vasco U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 11, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Macapá U20 | 4:0 | Potyguar U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 11, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Flamengo-SP U20 | 0:1 | Vasco U20 |
Group 30
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibrachina U20 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Vitória U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | CSA B | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Picos U20 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 12:45 PM | ||||||
Ibrachina U20 | 2:1 | CSA B | ||||
Thu Jan 4, 2024 3:00 PM | ||||||
Vitória U20 | 1:0 | Picos U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 12:45 PM | ||||||
Ibrachina U20 | 5:0 | Picos U20 | ||||
Sun Jan 7, 2024 3:00 PM | ||||||
CSA B | 0:0 | Vitória U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 2:45 PM | ||||||
Picos U20 | 1:2 | CSA B | ||||
Wed Jan 10, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Ibrachina U20 | 0:0 | Vitória U20 |
Group 31
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coritiba U20 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Juventus-SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Monte Azul U20 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | Canaã U20 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Fri Jan 5, 2024 3:00 PM | ||||||
Juventus-SP U20 | 1:0 | Monte Azul U20 | ||||
Fri Jan 5, 2024 5:15 PM | ||||||
Coritiba U20 | 2:0 | Canaã U20 | ||||
Mon Jan 8, 2024 4:00 PM | ||||||
Juventus-SP U20 | 2:1 | Canaã U20 | ||||
Mon Jan 8, 2024 6:15 PM | ||||||
Monte Azul U20 | 0:5 | Coritiba U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 11, 2024 3:00 PM | ||||||
Canaã U20 | 1:3 | Monte Azul U20 | ||||
Thu Jan 11, 2024 5:15 PM | ||||||
Juventus-SP U20 | 0:2 | Coritiba U20 |
Group 32
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avaí U20 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Retrô U20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Nacional-SP U20 | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
4 | São Caetano U20 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Nacional-SP U20 | 2:2 | São Caetano U20 | ||||
Wed Jan 3, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Avaí U20 | 2:1 | Retrô U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Nacional-SP U20 | 1:2 | Retrô U20 | ||||
Sat Jan 6, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
São Caetano U20 | 0:2 | Avaí U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 5:00 PM | ||||||
Retrô U20 | 3:1 | São Caetano U20 | ||||
Tue Jan 9, 2024 7:15 PM | ||||||
Nacional-SP U20 | 0:1 | Avaí U20 |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 18 | 9 | ||||
2 |
| 19 | 7 | ||||
3 |
| 19 | 6 | ||||
4 |
| 18 | 6 | ||||
5 |
| 18 | 6 |