Chinese Super League
China
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Shanghai Port
Record-holding champions:
Dalian Shide (1992 - 2012) 8 time(s)
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 498
- Foreigners: 94 Players 18.9%
- ø-Market value: €269k
- ø-Age: 27.9
Complete Chinese Super League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/127:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Liaoning FC | 3:1 | HN Jianye (16.) | ||||
8:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) DL Shide | 1:2 | CC Yatai (3.) | ||||
8:45 AM | ||||||
(2.) GZ R&F | 3:1 | BJ Guoan (15.) | ||||
12:35 PM | ||||||
(7.) SH Shenhua | 1:1 | JS Sainty (8.) | ||||
12:40 PM | ||||||
(5.) GZ Renhe | 2:1 | SD Luneng (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/128:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) HZ Greentown | 0:0 | QD Jonoon (9.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TJ Teda | 1:0 | DL Aerbin (14.) | ||||
12:35 PM | ||||||
(4.) GZ Evergrande | 2:1 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/1211:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) GZ R&F | 2:0 | GZ Evergrande (10.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) BJ Guoan | 3:2 | SH Shenhua (12.) | ||||
12:35 PM | ||||||
(6.) QD Jonoon | 2:1 | TJ Teda (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/128:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) HN Jianye | 0:4 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (7.) | ||||
(5.) GZ Renhe | 1:1 | Liaoning FC (4.) | ||||
(3.) JS Sainty | 3:0 | HZ Greentown (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/129:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) DL Aerbin | 3:3 | DL Shide (11.) | ||||
Tue 6/12/121:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CC Yatai | 1:0 | SD Luneng (15.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/24/127:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 0:0 | GZ Renhe (6.) | ||||
7:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Liaoning FC | 3:3 | CC Yatai (1.) | ||||
8:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) DL Shide | 2:1 | QD Jonoon (10.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SD Luneng | 3:3 | DL Aerbin (14.) | ||||
12:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) SH Shenhua | 1:0 | GZ R&F (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/129:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) HZ Greentown | 1:0 | BJ Guoan (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) TJ Teda | 0:0 | JS Sainty (4.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(3.) GZ Evergrande | 3:0 | HN Jianye (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/30/121:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) BJ Guoan | 3:1 | TJ Teda (12.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(11.) QD Jonoon | 0:1 | SD Luneng (9.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) SH Shenhua | 0:1 | GZ Evergrande (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/31/129:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) DL Aerbin | 1:1 | Liaoning FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/129:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) CC Yatai | 1:0 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (8.) | ||||
(4.) JS Sainty | 5:0 | DL Shide (14.) | ||||
9:45 AM | ||||||
(2.) GZ R&F | 1:0 | HZ Greentown (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/2/129:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) GZ Renhe | 1:2 | HN Jianye (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/129:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Liaoning FC | 2:0 | QD Jonoon (15.) | ||||
(9.) HN Jianye | 2:1 | CC Yatai (3.) | ||||
9:40 AM | ||||||
(6.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 3:1 | DL Aerbin (16.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Luneng | 0:0 | JS Sainty (4.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(12.) HZ Greentown | 1:1 | SH Shenhua (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/129:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) TJ Teda | 1:2 | GZ R&F (1.) | ||||
(13.) DL Shide | 0:0 | BJ Guoan (7.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(2.) GZ Evergrande | 1:1 | GZ Renhe (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/13/121:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) GZ Evergrande | 3:1 | HZ Greentown (15.) | ||||
(5.) BJ Guoan | 2:1 | SD Luneng (13.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) SH Shenhua | 0:1 | TJ Teda (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/129:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) CC Yatai | 0:0 | GZ Renhe (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) DL Aerbin | 1:0 | HN Jianye (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/1211:45 AM | ||||||
(1.) GZ R&F | 1:0 | DL Shide (16.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(10.) QD Jonoon | 2:1 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/16/121:40 PM | ||||||
(3.) JS Sainty | 1:0 | Liaoning FC (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/1210:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) DL Shide | 0:1 | SH Shenhua (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Luneng | 2:1 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
(8.) HN Jianye | 1:0 | QD Jonoon (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/129:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) GZ Renhe | 2:2 | DL Aerbin (13.) | ||||
9:40 AM | ||||||
(12.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 0:1 | JS Sainty (2.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Liaoning FC | 0:0 | BJ Guoan (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) TJ Teda | 2:0 | HZ Greentown (16.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 4:0 | CC Yatai (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/121:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TJ Teda | 0:1 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
(4.) BJ Guoan | 1:0 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/129:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) DL Aerbin | 1:2 | CC Yatai (5.) | ||||
9:45 AM | ||||||
(3.) GZ R&F | 2:1 | Liaoning FC (7.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(16.) HZ Greentown | 1:1 | DL Shide (15.) | ||||
1:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) JS Sainty | 5:1 | HN Jianye (11.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) SH Shenhua | 0:0 | SD Luneng (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/129:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) QD Jonoon | 0:1 | GZ Renhe (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/129:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) CC Yatai | 0:0 | QD Jonoon (15.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Luneng | 1:2 | HZ Greentown (14.) | ||||
(6.) GZ Renhe | 3:1 | JS Sainty (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 4:2 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/129:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) DL Shide | 4:1 | TJ Teda (10.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Liaoning FC | 1:1 | SH Shenhua (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) HN Jianye | 2:2 | BJ Guoan (4.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 2:1 | DL Aerbin (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/11/121:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) DL Shide | 3:1 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) TJ Teda | 2:0 | SD Luneng (15.) | ||||
(4.) BJ Guoan | 2:1 | GZ Renhe (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/12/121:35 PM | ||||||
(9.) HZ Greentown | 2:1 | Liaoning FC (11.) | ||||
1:40 PM | ||||||
(3.) JS Sainty | 1:2 | CC Yatai (5.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) SH Shenhua | 0:0 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/129:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) QD Jonoon | 1:3 | DL Aerbin (13.) | ||||
11:45 AM | ||||||
(2.) GZ R&F | 2:1 | HN Jianye (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/18/121:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 0:1 | HZ Greentown (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/129:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) DL Aerbin | 1:1 | JS Sainty (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) HN Jianye | 1:0 | SH Shenhua (14.) | ||||
(6.) GZ Renhe | 3:0 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
(15.) SD Luneng | 2:2 | DL Shide (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/20/129:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Liaoning FC | 2:1 | TJ Teda (10.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) CC Yatai | 0:1 | BJ Guoan (2.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 1:0 | QD Jonoon (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/25/121:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SD Luneng | 1:1 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
(11.) TJ Teda | 0:0 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (13.) | ||||
(3.) BJ Guoan | 1:0 | DL Aerbin (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/27/1211:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) GZ R&F | 5:1 | CC Yatai (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) DL Shide | 2:2 | Liaoning FC (8.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(5.) HZ Greentown | 2:0 | HN Jianye (12.) | ||||
1:40 PM | ||||||
(4.) JS Sainty | 1:0 | QD Jonoon (16.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) SH Shenhua | 2:1 | GZ Renhe (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/16/129:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) DL Aerbin | 2:1 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
(7.) Liaoning FC | 1:0 | SD Luneng (15.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BJ Guoan | 0:0 | QD Jonoon (16.) | ||||
(14.) HN Jianye | 0:2 | TJ Teda (9.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(5.) CC Yatai | 2:0 | SH Shenhua (12.) | ||||
Sun 6/17/121:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) GZ Renhe | 5:0 | HZ Greentown (8.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 5:1 | JS Sainty (4.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 1:1 | DL Shide (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/23/121:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) DL Shide | 0:0 | HN Jianye (14.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) GZ R&F | 2:3 | QD Jonoon (16.) | ||||
(9.) TJ Teda | 1:2 | GZ Renhe (6.) | ||||
(13.) SD Luneng | 3:1 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (15.) | ||||
(3.) BJ Guoan | 0:1 | JS Sainty (2.) | ||||
(7.) Liaoning FC | 0:3 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(8.) HZ Greentown | 2:3 | CC Yatai (5.) | ||||
Sun 6/24/121:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) SH Shenhua | 2:2 | DL Aerbin (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/29/121:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 0:0 | Liaoning FC (7.) | ||||
Sat 6/30/121:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) DL Aerbin | 1:1 | HZ Greentown (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/1/129:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) QD Jonoon | 1:0 | SH Shenhua (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 3:2 | BJ Guoan (4.) | ||||
(3.) GZ Renhe | 2:0 | DL Shide (12.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(5.) CC Yatai | 1:1 | TJ Teda (9.) | ||||
1:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) JS Sainty | 3:1 | GZ R&F (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/121:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) HN Jianye | 2:1 | SD Luneng (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/6/121:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 1:1 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
Sat 7/7/121:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) DL Aerbin | 1:1 | TJ Teda (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) BJ Guoan | 1:0 | GZ R&F (6.) | ||||
(13.) SD Luneng | 3:1 | GZ Renhe (4.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(11.) HN Jianye | 1:1 | Liaoning FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/8/129:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) QD Jonoon | 0:0 | HZ Greentown (8.) | ||||
1:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) JS Sainty | 2:2 | SH Shenhua (14.) | ||||
Mon 7/9/121:35 PM | ||||||
(5.) CC Yatai | 0:1 | DL Shide (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/14/121:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) DL Shide | 3:2 | DL Aerbin (15.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Liaoning FC | 1:1 | GZ Renhe (4.) | ||||
(10.) TJ Teda | 0:0 | QD Jonoon (16.) | ||||
(9.) SD Luneng | 3:0 | CC Yatai (6.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(11.) HZ Greentown | 1:2 | JS Sainty (2.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) SH Shenhua | 3:1 | BJ Guoan (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/15/121:35 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 0:1 | GZ R&F (5.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 2:0 | HN Jianye (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/21/121:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) DL Aerbin | 5:2 | SD Luneng (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) BJ Guoan | 0:2 | HZ Greentown (8.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) HN Jianye | 1:2 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/22/129:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) GZ Renhe | 3:1 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (14.) | ||||
(16.) QD Jonoon | 1:2 | DL Shide (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) GZ R&F | 1:1 | SH Shenhua (12.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(6.) CC Yatai | 2:1 | Liaoning FC (9.) | ||||
1:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) JS Sainty | 3:2 | TJ Teda (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/28/121:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) TJ Teda | 2:1 | BJ Guoan (6.) | ||||
(11.) SD Luneng | 1:1 | QD Jonoon (16.) | ||||
(8.) Liaoning FC | 5:3 | DL Aerbin (14.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 2:2 | SH Shenhua (12.) | ||||
(9.) HZ Greentown | 2:2 | GZ R&F (4.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) HN Jianye | 3:1 | GZ Renhe (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/121:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) DL Shide | 1:3 | JS Sainty (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/121:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 2:2 | CC Yatai (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/4/129:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) QD Jonoon | 3:1 | Liaoning FC (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) GZ Renhe | 2:1 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
(4.) BJ Guoan | 1:0 | DL Shide (8.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(5.) CC Yatai | 2:2 | HN Jianye (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SH Shenhua | 5:1 | HZ Greentown (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/121:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) DL Aerbin | 1:1 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (16.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) GZ R&F | 1:2 | TJ Teda (7.) | ||||
1:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) JS Sainty | 3:3 | SD Luneng (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/121:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) GZ Renhe | 0:0 | CC Yatai (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/121:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) DL Shide | 4:1 | GZ R&F (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TJ Teda | 0:0 | SH Shenhua (10.) | ||||
(11.) Liaoning FC | 0:0 | JS Sainty (2.) | ||||
(9.) SD Luneng | 4:0 | BJ Guoan (4.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(13.) HZ Greentown | 2:3 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 2:0 | QD Jonoon (16.) | ||||
(15.) HN Jianye | 1:2 | DL Aerbin (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/121:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) BJ Guoan | 1:1 | Liaoning FC (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/121:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) DL Aerbin | 2:1 | GZ Renhe (3.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(6.) CC Yatai | 1:2 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
(15.) HZ Greentown | 1:2 | TJ Teda (7.) | ||||
1:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) JS Sainty | 1:1 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (13.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) SH Shenhua | 0:0 | DL Shide (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/129:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) QD Jonoon | 3:1 | HN Jianye (16.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) GZ R&F | 4:2 | SD Luneng (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/129:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) GZ Renhe | 1:0 | QD Jonoon (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) DL Shide | 2:3 | HZ Greentown (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Luneng | 3:3 | SH Shenhua (10.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 0:0 | TJ Teda (6.) | ||||
(7.) CC Yatai | 1:2 | DL Aerbin (8.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) HN Jianye | 0:3 | JS Sainty (2.) | ||||
(14.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 1:2 | BJ Guoan (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/121:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Liaoning FC | 1:2 | GZ R&F (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/121:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TJ Teda | 1:1 | DL Shide (10.) | ||||
Thu 9/13/121:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) DL Aerbin | 0:0 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/121:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) JS Sainty | 2:0 | GZ Renhe (5.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) SH Shenhua | 3:0 | Liaoning FC (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/121:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) GZ R&F | 3:2 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (15.) | ||||
Wed 10/3/121:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) BJ Guoan | 3:0 | HN Jianye (16.) | ||||
(13.) QD Jonoon | 1:0 | CC Yatai (8.) | ||||
(11.) HZ Greentown | 0:0 | SD Luneng (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/121:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) DL Aerbin | 2:1 | QD Jonoon (14.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 1:1 | SH Shenhua (9.) | ||||
(16.) HN Jianye | 3:1 | GZ R&F (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/129:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Liaoning FC | 4:0 | HZ Greentown (13.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) GZ Renhe | 0:2 | BJ Guoan (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Luneng | 2:0 | TJ Teda (7.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 3:1 | DL Shide (11.) | ||||
Mon 9/24/121:35 PM | ||||||
(8.) CC Yatai | 0:0 | JS Sainty (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/121:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TJ Teda | 1:0 | Liaoning FC (13.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(12.) QD Jonoon | 2:1 | GZ Evergrande (2.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) SH Shenhua | 2:1 | HN Jianye (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/121:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) DL Shide | 1:1 | SD Luneng (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) BJ Guoan | 0:4 | CC Yatai (7.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(14.) HZ Greentown | 0:0 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/1210:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) GZ R&F | 1:0 | GZ Renhe (5.) | ||||
1:40 PM | ||||||
(1.) JS Sainty | 3:2 | DL Aerbin (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/129:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) GZ Renhe | 4:2 | SH Shenhua (9.) | ||||
(8.) DL Aerbin | 3:1 | BJ Guoan (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) QD Jonoon | 1:0 | JS Sainty (2.) | ||||
(11.) Liaoning FC | 3:2 | DL Shide (14.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 0:1 | TJ Teda (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/129:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) CC Yatai | 2:1 | GZ R&F (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) HN Jianye | 1:3 | HZ Greentown (12.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 3:2 | SD Luneng (13.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/129:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) DL Shide | 1:4 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (15.) | ||||
(11.) QD Jonoon | 0:2 | BJ Guoan (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TJ Teda | 1:1 | HN Jianye (16.) | ||||
(13.) SD Luneng | 1:1 | Liaoning FC (10.) | ||||
(2.) JS Sainty | 1:1 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(12.) HZ Greentown | 1:1 | GZ Renhe (4.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) SH Shenhua | 1:3 | CC Yatai (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/1210:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) GZ R&F | 1:2 | DL Aerbin (7.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/129:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) GZ Evergrande | 1:0 | Liaoning FC (14.) | ||||
(2.) JS Sainty | 0:0 | BJ Guoan (3.) | ||||
(15.) NC Bayi Hengyuan | 1:1 | SD Luneng (13.) | ||||
(7.) CC Yatai | 0:3 | HZ Greentown (10.) | ||||
(16.) HN Jianye | 0:1 | DL Shide (12.) | ||||
(4.) GZ Renhe | 1:1 | TJ Teda (8.) | ||||
(5.) DL Aerbin | 0:0 | SH Shenhua (11.) | ||||
(9.) QD Jonoon | 3:2 | GZ R&F (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/128:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) SD Luneng | 2:0 | HN Jianye (16.) | ||||
(3.) BJ Guoan | 1:0 | GZ Evergrande (1.) | ||||
(9.) SH Shenhua | 3:0 | QD Jonoon (12.) | ||||
(8.) TJ Teda | 0:1 | CC Yatai (6.) | ||||
(14.) DL Shide | 0:3 | GZ Renhe (4.) | ||||
(11.) Liaoning FC | 3:2 | NC Bayi Hengyuan (15.) | ||||
(7.) GZ R&F | 1:1 | JS Sainty (2.) | ||||
(13.) HZ Greentown | 1:2 | DL Aerbin (5.) |