Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FK Oly | 4:2 | Domaz. (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) Pisek | 2:1 | K.Vary (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
273 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) FCSV | 3:0 | FC Slo (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
105 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Litom | 0:1 | K.Dvur (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(18.) TJ Sok | 1:0 on pens | SK Ben (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
206 · Olga Zadinova |
(8.) TJ Jis | 2:1 | Jirny (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Stecho | 1:2 | FK Dob (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Michal Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(3.) Zapy | 4:2 | Loko (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 42' | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 79' | |||
(11.) Broza. | 0:2 | SK Pre (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dominik Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
1 | Dobrovice | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Domazlice | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Vysehrad | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | Kraluv Dvur | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Usti nad Orlici | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Stechovice | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Olympia | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | SK Benesov | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Loko Vltavin | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Karlovy Vary | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | Prevysov | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Pisek | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Sokol Brozany | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Viktorie Jirny | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Slovan Velvary | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | Zivanice | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
18 | Litomericko | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...