Campionato Sammarinese
San Marino
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
AC Virtus Acquaviva
Record-holding champions:
Tre Fiori FC 8 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
55. Pos. 1.832 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 386
- Foreigners: 250 Players 64.8%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Complete Campionato Sammarinese schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/159:15 PM | ||||||
San Giovanni | 0:1 | Faetano | ||||
Sat 9/12/153:00 PM | ||||||
SS Folgore | 0:1 | Tre Penne | ||||
Domagnano | 2:0 | Virtus | ||||
Juvenes-Dogana | 0:2 | La Fiorita | ||||
Sun 9/13/153:00 PM | ||||||
Cailungo | 2:1 | Cosmos | ||||
Pennarossa | 1:1 | Libertas | ||||
Tre Fiori | 1:0 | Fiorentino |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/153:00 PM | ||||||
Libertas | 1:1 | Cailungo | ||||
Fiorentino | 0:3 | Tre Penne | ||||
Cosmos | 1:2 | Faetano | ||||
La Fiorita | 1:0 | Pennarossa | ||||
Sun 9/20/153:00 PM | ||||||
Murata | 0:2 | Domagnano | ||||
Virtus | 1:1 | SS Folgore | ||||
Juvenes-Dogana | 2:0 | San Giovanni |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/159:15 PM | ||||||
SS Folgore | 2:1 | Murata | ||||
Sat 9/26/153:00 PM | ||||||
Cosmos | 1:3 | La Fiorita | ||||
Pennarossa | 0:1 | Juvenes-Dogana | ||||
San Giovanni | 0:3 | Libertas | ||||
Sun 9/27/153:00 PM | ||||||
Domagnano | 2:4 | Tre Fiori | ||||
Tre Penne | 3:1 | Virtus | ||||
Faetano | 2:1 | Cailungo |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/153:00 PM | ||||||
Juvenes-Dogana | 2:2 | Cosmos | ||||
La Fiorita | 5:0 | Cailungo | ||||
San Giovanni | 1:4 | Pennarossa | ||||
Virtus | 3:2 | Fiorentino | ||||
Sun 10/4/153:00 PM | ||||||
Libertas | 2:0 | Faetano | ||||
Tre Fiori | 4:1 | Murata | ||||
Domagnano | 0:2 | SS Folgore |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/16/159:15 PM | ||||||
Cosmos | 1:1 | Pennarossa | ||||
Sat 10/17/153:00 PM | ||||||
Murata | 1:3 | Fiorentino | ||||
Cailungo | 0:1 | San Giovanni | ||||
SS Folgore | 1:2 | Tre Fiori | ||||
Sun 10/18/153:00 PM | ||||||
Tre Penne | 2:0 | Domagnano | ||||
Libertas | 2:1 | Juvenes-Dogana | ||||
Faetano | 0:0 | La Fiorita |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/153:00 PM | ||||||
Tre Penne | 0:1 | Tre Fiori | ||||
Juvenes-Dogana | 3:1 | Faetano | ||||
Cosmos | 0:0 | Libertas | ||||
La Fiorita | 5:0 | San Giovanni | ||||
Sun 10/25/153:00 PM | ||||||
Pennarossa | 0:0 | Cailungo | ||||
Fiorentino | 2:1 | SS Folgore | ||||
Virtus | 0:1 | Murata |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/30/159:15 PM | ||||||
Fiorentino | 1:2 | Domagnano | ||||
Sat 10/31/153:00 PM | ||||||
Cailungo | 0:3 | Juvenes-Dogana | ||||
Faetano | 0:1 | Pennarossa | ||||
La Fiorita | 4:0 | Libertas | ||||
Sun 11/1/153:00 PM | ||||||
Murata | 1:4 | Tre Penne | ||||
San Giovanni | 1:2 | Cosmos | ||||
Tre Fiori | 2:2 | Virtus |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/7/153:00 PM | ||||||
Fiorentino | 2:0 | Cailungo | ||||
SS Folgore | 3:2 | Juvenes-Dogana | ||||
Pennarossa | 2:2 | Domagnano | ||||
Tre Penne | 2:0 | Faetano | ||||
Sun 11/8/153:00 PM | ||||||
Tre Fiori | 1:0 | Libertas | ||||
Cosmos | 1:2 | Virtus | ||||
Murata | 3:1 | La Fiorita |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/20/159:15 PM | ||||||
Virtus | 4:3 | La Fiorita | ||||
Sat 11/21/153:00 PM | ||||||
Cailungo | 4:1 | Tre Fiori | ||||
San Giovanni | 0:6 | Tre Penne | ||||
Sun 11/22/153:00 PM | ||||||
Fiorentino | 0:1 | Pennarossa | ||||
SS Folgore | 3:1 | Faetano | ||||
Juvenes-Dogana | 2:2 | Domagnano | ||||
Wed 11/25/158:45 PM | ||||||
Libertas | 1:2 | Murata |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/28/153:00 PM | ||||||
La Fiorita | 1:1 | SS Folgore | ||||
Murata | 2:1 | Juvenes-Dogana | ||||
Cosmos | 1:3 | Tre Fiori | ||||
San Giovanni | 1:3 | Fiorentino | ||||
Sun 11/29/153:00 PM | ||||||
Domagnano | 3:0 | Cailungo | ||||
Libertas | 1:1 | Virtus | ||||
Tre Penne | 1:1 | Pennarossa |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/153:00 PM | ||||||
Cosmos | 0:0 | Fiorentino | ||||
La Fiorita | 4:2 | Domagnano | ||||
Virtus | 4:0 | San Giovanni | ||||
Cailungo | 1:2 | Tre Penne | ||||
Sun 12/6/153:00 PM | ||||||
Faetano | 0:2 | Murata | ||||
Libertas | 0:4 | SS Folgore | ||||
Tre Fiori | 1:2 | Juvenes-Dogana |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/12/153:00 PM | ||||||
Domagnano | 1:1 | Libertas | ||||
Tre Fiori | 2:1 | Faetano | ||||
Murata | 3:5 | Cailungo | ||||
SS Folgore | 4:1 | San Giovanni | ||||
Sun 12/13/153:00 PM | ||||||
Tre Penne | 2:2 | Cosmos | ||||
Pennarossa | 0:0 | Virtus | ||||
Fiorentino | 2:1 | La Fiorita |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/6/163:00 PM | ||||||
Faetano | 2:4 | Virtus | ||||
La Fiorita | 0:3 | Tre Penne | ||||
Cosmos | 1:1 | Murata | ||||
Pennarossa | 0:2 | Tre Fiori | ||||
Sun 2/7/163:00 PM | ||||||
San Giovanni | 2:5 | Domagnano | ||||
Juvenes-Dogana | 0:2 | Fiorentino | ||||
Cailungo | 1:5 | SS Folgore |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/13/163:00 PM | ||||||
Tre Penne | 1:1 | Juvenes-Dogana | ||||
Cosmos | 1:2 | SS Folgore | ||||
Fiorentino | 1:0 | Libertas | ||||
Domagnano | 1:0 | Faetano | ||||
Sun 2/14/163:00 PM | ||||||
Murata | 3:3 | Pennarossa | ||||
Cailungo | 1:4 | Virtus | ||||
Tre Fiori | 3:1 | San Giovanni |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/20/163:00 PM | ||||||
San Giovanni | 0:4 | Murata | ||||
Virtus | 2:1 | Juvenes-Dogana | ||||
Pennarossa | 1:2 | SS Folgore | ||||
La Fiorita | 2:0 | Tre Fiori | ||||
Sun 2/21/163:00 PM | ||||||
Libertas | 0:3 | Tre Penne | ||||
Cosmos | 3:1 | Domagnano | ||||
Fiorentino | 2:2 | Faetano |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/27/163:00 PM | ||||||
Fiorentino | 3:1 | Tre Fiori | ||||
Virtus | 1:2 | Domagnano | ||||
Cosmos | 1:2 | Cailungo | ||||
Libertas | 0:1 | Pennarossa | ||||
Sun 2/28/163:00 PM | ||||||
Faetano | 1:1 | San Giovanni | ||||
Tre Penne | 2:0 | SS Folgore | ||||
La Fiorita | 3:2 | Juvenes-Dogana |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/163:00 PM | ||||||
Tre Penne | 3:0 | Fiorentino | ||||
San Giovanni | 0:4 | Juvenes-Dogana | ||||
SS Folgore | 3:2 | Virtus | ||||
Domagnano | 2:1 | Murata | ||||
Sun 3/6/163:00 PM | ||||||
Pennarossa | 2:1 | La Fiorita | ||||
Faetano | 0:0 | Cosmos | ||||
Cailungo | 0:4 | Libertas |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/12/163:00 PM | ||||||
Tre Fiori | 2:0 | Domagnano | ||||
Cailungo | 1:1 | Faetano | ||||
Virtus | 1:4 | Tre Penne | ||||
Murata | 3:3 | SS Folgore | ||||
Sun 3/13/162:00 PM | ||||||
La Fiorita | 5:0 | Cosmos | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Juvenes-Dogana | 0:1 | Pennarossa | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Libertas | 1:1 | San Giovanni |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/19/163:00 PM | ||||||
Faetano | 0:1 | Libertas | ||||
SS Folgore | 1:2 | Domagnano | ||||
Murata | 0:4 | Tre Fiori | ||||
Pennarossa | 4:0 | San Giovanni | ||||
Sun 3/20/163:00 PM | ||||||
Fiorentino | 3:0 | Virtus | ||||
Cailungo | 0:6 | La Fiorita | ||||
Cosmos | 2:2 | Juvenes-Dogana |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/163:00 PM | ||||||
Juvenes-Dogana | 2:1 | Libertas | ||||
La Fiorita | 4:1 | Faetano | ||||
Pennarossa | 3:1 | Cosmos | ||||
Domagnano | 2:3 | Tre Penne | ||||
Sun 4/3/163:00 PM | ||||||
San Giovanni | 0:0 | Cailungo | ||||
Tre Fiori | 1:3 | SS Folgore | ||||
Fiorentino | 3:1 | Murata |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/163:00 PM | ||||||
Libertas | 2:1 | Cosmos | ||||
Faetano | 0:1 | Juvenes-Dogana | ||||
San Giovanni | 2:4 | La Fiorita | ||||
Cailungo | 0:3 | Pennarossa | ||||
Sun 4/10/163:00 PM | ||||||
SS Folgore | 3:0 | Fiorentino | ||||
Murata | 2:5 | Virtus | ||||
Tre Fiori | 0:4 | Tre Penne |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/163:30 PM | ||||||
Juvenes-Dogana | 2:0 | Cailungo | ||||
Cosmos | 3:1 | San Giovanni | ||||
Libertas | 2:1 | La Fiorita | ||||
Pennarossa | 3:3 | Faetano | ||||
Sun 4/17/163:30 PM | ||||||
Virtus | 0:2 | Tre Fiori | ||||
Tre Penne | 1:3 | Murata | ||||
Domagnano | 0:1 | Fiorentino |