Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 345
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete Burgenlandliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/3/178:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Klingenbach | 2:3 | Deutschkreutz (4.) | ||||
Fri 8/4/176:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Neuberg | 1:3 | Markt Allhau (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Siegendorf | 1:1 | Stegersbach (9.) | ||||
(15.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 1:3 | Wimpassing (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/175:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Horitschon | 0:6 | Mattersburg II (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Parndorf II | 2:2 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kohfidisch | 1:1 | Drassburg (10.) | ||||
(7.) Pinkafeld | 2:2 | Eltendorf (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/177:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mattersburg II | 4:0 | Pinkafeld (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Deutschkreutz | 1:0 | Kohfidisch (11.) | ||||
(3.) Eltendorf | 4:1 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
(5.) Wimpassing | 2:2 | Horitschon (13.) | ||||
(7.) Siegendorf | 2:0 | Bad Sauerbrunn (15.) | ||||
(9.) Stegersbach | 0:0 | Drassburg (10.) | ||||
(4.) St. Margarethen | 3:1 | Klingenbach (14.) | ||||
(6.) Markt Allhau | 1:1 | Parndorf II (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/14/178:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 2:1 | St. Margarethen (8.) | ||||
Tue 8/15/175:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Parndorf II | 1:3 | Eltendorf (2.) | ||||
(13.) Pinkafeld | 0:0 | Wimpassing (7.) | ||||
(14.) Horitschon | 4:5 | Siegendorf (3.) | ||||
(16.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 1:4 | Stegersbach (6.) | ||||
(11.) Klingenbach | 1:0 | Markt Allhau (9.) | ||||
(5.) Drassburg | 5:1 | Deutschkreutz (4.) | ||||
Wed 8/16/176:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Neuberg | 2:3 | Mattersburg II (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/177:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Eltendorf | 4:1 | Klingenbach (11.) | ||||
(3.) Siegendorf | 4:2 | Pinkafeld (13.) | ||||
(8.) Stegersbach | 1:1 | Deutschkreutz (7.) | ||||
(12.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 4:3 | Horitschon (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/175:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mattersburg II | 8:0 | Parndorf II (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Margarethen | 0:2 | Drassburg (4.) | ||||
(6.) Markt Allhau | 3:0 | Kohfidisch (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/175:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wimpassing | 2:1 | SV Neuberg (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/177:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Deutschkreutz | 1:1 | St. Margarethen (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/175:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Horitschon | 1:3 | Stegersbach (6.) | ||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 2:5 | Siegendorf (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Drassburg | 2:1 | Markt Allhau (8.) | ||||
(14.) Parndorf II | 1:2 | Wimpassing (5.) | ||||
(13.) Klingenbach | 1:4 | Mattersburg II (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Pinkafeld | 3:2 | Bad Sauerbrunn (12.) | ||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 1:1 | Eltendorf (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/177:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mattersburg II | 4:0 | Kohfidisch (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stegersbach | 2:2 | St. Margarethen (10.) | ||||
(11.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 1:0 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
(2.) Siegendorf | 3:2 | Parndorf II (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/174:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eltendorf | 2:4 | Drassburg (3.) | ||||
(15.) Horitschon | 0:4 | Pinkafeld (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Markt Allhau | 5:1 | Deutschkreutz (9.) | ||||
(4.) Wimpassing | 1:0 | Klingenbach (13.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/177:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Deutschkreutz | 1:2 | Eltendorf (5.) | ||||
(4.) Drassburg | 0:0 | Mattersburg II (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/173:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 0:0 | Horitschon (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Margarethen | 3:2 | Markt Allhau (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Parndorf II | 1:0 | Bad Sauerbrunn (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kohfidisch | 1:3 | Wimpassing (3.) | ||||
(6.) Pinkafeld | 3:0 | Stegersbach (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Klingenbach | 1:1 | Siegendorf (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/177:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mattersburg II | 3:0 | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wimpassing | 1:0 | Drassburg (4.) | ||||
(10.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:1 | Klingenbach (14.) | ||||
(2.) Siegendorf | 3:0 | Kohfidisch (13.) | ||||
(9.) Stegersbach | 1:2 | Markt Allhau (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/174:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Horitschon | 2:2 | Parndorf II (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pinkafeld | 2:0 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
(5.) Eltendorf | 0:1 | St. Margarethen (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/177:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Margarethen | 1:1 | Mattersburg II (1.) | ||||
(12.) Deutschkreutz | 0:3 | Wimpassing (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Parndorf II | 0:1 | Pinkafeld (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/176:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Drassburg | 5:1 | Siegendorf (3.) | ||||
(8.) Markt Allhau | 1:5 | Eltendorf (5.) | ||||
(11.) Kohfidisch | 3:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/174:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 1:4 | Stegersbach (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Klingenbach | 1:0 | Horitschon (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/177:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:2 | Drassburg (4.) | ||||
(3.) Siegendorf | 6:1 | Deutschkreutz (13.) | ||||
(7.) Stegersbach | 7:0 | Eltendorf (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/173:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Horitschon | 3:1 | Kohfidisch (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wimpassing | 1:1 | St. Margarethen (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pinkafeld | 1:1 | Klingenbach (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/173:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 3:2 | Parndorf II (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mattersburg II | 2:1 | Markt Allhau (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/176:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Deutschkreutz | 3:2 | Bad Sauerbrunn (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/175:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) St. Margarethen | 1:0 | Siegendorf (3.) | ||||
(14.) Parndorf II | 0:1 | Stegersbach (5.) | ||||
(9.) Markt Allhau | 2:4 | Wimpassing (2.) | ||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 3:1 | Pinkafeld (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Drassburg | 3:0 | Horitschon (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eltendorf | 1:2 | Mattersburg II (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/174:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Klingenbach | 1:1 | SV Neuberg (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/177:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Parndorf II | 0:1 | Klingenbach (11.) | ||||
(3.) Siegendorf | 1:1 | Markt Allhau (9.) | ||||
(13.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 0:3 | St. Margarethen (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/173:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 0:1 | Kohfidisch (10.) | ||||
(14.) Horitschon | 1:1 | Deutschkreutz (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pinkafeld | 2:0 | Drassburg (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stegersbach | 1:1 | Mattersburg II (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/173:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wimpassing | 0:1 | Eltendorf (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/177:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mattersburg II | 4:1 | Wimpassing (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Deutschkreutz | 0:5 | Pinkafeld (4.) | ||||
(7.) Eltendorf | 4:0 | Siegendorf (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/175:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) St. Margarethen | 2:1 | Horitschon (15.) | ||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 0:4 | Parndorf II (14.) | ||||
(12.) Klingenbach | 1:3 | Stegersbach (6.) | ||||
(9.) Markt Allhau | 1:4 | Bad Sauerbrunn (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Drassburg | 4:3 | SV Neuberg (16.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/25/177:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Siegendorf | 3:2 | Mattersburg II (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/173:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Horitschon | 1:1 | Markt Allhau (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Parndorf II | 1:0 | Drassburg (6.) | ||||
(12.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 0:2 | Eltendorf (5.) | ||||
(14.) Klingenbach | 1:3 | Kohfidisch (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pinkafeld | 1:0 | St. Margarethen (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/1710:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 2:3 | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stegersbach | 1:1 | Wimpassing (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/177:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mattersburg II | 8:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (13.) | ||||
(9.) Kohfidisch | 0:3 | Stegersbach (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/172:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Eltendorf | 3:1 | Horitschon (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Deutschkreutz | 1:1 | Parndorf II (12.) | ||||
(8.) St. Margarethen | 5:1 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
(4.) Drassburg | 2:0 | Klingenbach (14.) | ||||
(2.) Wimpassing | 2:1 | Siegendorf (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Markt Allhau | 1:1 | Pinkafeld (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/1/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Markt Allhau | 2:2 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
(5.) Eltendorf | 1:1 | Pinkafeld (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/2/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Drassburg | 2:0 | Kohfidisch (10.) | ||||
(8.) Stegersbach | 0:3 | Siegendorf (4.) | ||||
(1.) Mattersburg II | 4:0 | Horitschon (15.) | ||||
(11.) Deutschkreutz | 1:1 | Klingenbach (13.) | ||||
(2.) Wimpassing | 3:0 | Bad Sauerbrunn (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) St. Margarethen | 2:1 | Parndorf II (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/183:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 0:4 | Eltendorf (4.) | ||||
Tue 4/17/187:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Klingenbach | 0:1 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/30/187:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 1:0 | Siegendorf (7.) | ||||
Tue 5/1/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Drassburg | 4:1 | Stegersbach (8.) | ||||
(15.) Horitschon | 2:4 | Wimpassing (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 3:3 | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ||||
(5.) Pinkafeld | 3:1 | Mattersburg II (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Parndorf II | 0:0 | Markt Allhau (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/187:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mattersburg II | 1:2 | SV Neuberg (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stegersbach | 0:2 | Bad Sauerbrunn (11.) | ||||
(5.) Siegendorf | 2:1 | Horitschon (16.) | ||||
(12.) Deutschkreutz | 1:5 | Drassburg (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/183:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Eltendorf | 4:0 | Parndorf II (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Margarethen | 2:2 | Kohfidisch (10.) | ||||
Wed 5/9/187:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wimpassing | 2:0 | Pinkafeld (7.) | ||||
(9.) Markt Allhau | 2:1 | Klingenbach (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/24/183:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Horitschon | 2:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (12.) | ||||
(13.) Parndorf II | 1:2 | Mattersburg II (1.) | ||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 2:2 | Wimpassing (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kohfidisch | 1:1 | Markt Allhau (9.) | ||||
(3.) Drassburg | 4:2 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pinkafeld | 1:2 | Siegendorf (5.) | ||||
(10.) Deutschkreutz | 2:1 | Stegersbach (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/183:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Klingenbach | 1:1 | Eltendorf (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/29/188:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wimpassing | 0:0 | Parndorf II (13.) | ||||
Fri 3/30/187:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Markt Allhau | 0:4 | Drassburg (2.) | ||||
(8.) Stegersbach | 2:1 | Horitschon (16.) | ||||
(10.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 4:0 | Pinkafeld (7.) | ||||
(4.) Eltendorf | 5:1 | Kohfidisch (12.) | ||||
(1.) Mattersburg II | 1:0 | Klingenbach (14.) | ||||
(5.) Siegendorf | 1:1 | SV Neuberg (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/31/184:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Margarethen | 1:0 | Deutschkreutz (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/6/187:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Deutschkreutz | 0:0 | Markt Allhau (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/7/185:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Parndorf II | 0:1 | Siegendorf (5.) | ||||
(6.) St. Margarethen | 2:1 | Stegersbach (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pinkafeld | 1:1 | Horitschon (15.) | ||||
(12.) Kohfidisch | 0:3 | Mattersburg II (1.) | ||||
(2.) Drassburg | 1:0 | Eltendorf (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Klingenbach | 3:1 | Wimpassing (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/183:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 1:4 | Bad Sauerbrunn (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/13/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mattersburg II | 3:1 | Drassburg (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stegersbach | 3:1 | Pinkafeld (8.) | ||||
(5.) Siegendorf | 1:0 | Klingenbach (14.) | ||||
(3.) Eltendorf | 4:3 | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/184:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 1:4 | Parndorf II (13.) | ||||
(15.) Horitschon | 2:0 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Markt Allhau | 1:1 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/184:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wimpassing | 2:2 | Kohfidisch (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/187:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Markt Allhau | 2:1 | Stegersbach (7.) | ||||
(11.) Deutschkreutz | 1:4 | Mattersburg II (1.) | ||||
(2.) Drassburg | 3:0 | Wimpassing (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/184:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 4:3 | Pinkafeld (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Margarethen | 0:3 | Eltendorf (3.) | ||||
(13.) Parndorf II | 2:3 | Horitschon (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kohfidisch | 0:3 | Siegendorf (4.) | ||||
(15.) Klingenbach | 0:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mattersburg II | 1:0 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Siegendorf | 1:0 | Drassburg (2.) | ||||
(4.) Eltendorf | 4:5 | Markt Allhau (9.) | ||||
(7.) Stegersbach | 4:0 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wimpassing | 2:2 | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Horitschon | 4:2 | Klingenbach (15.) | ||||
(10.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:2 | Kohfidisch (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pinkafeld | 3:1 | Parndorf II (14.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/187:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Drassburg | 2:0 | Bad Sauerbrunn (10.) | ||||
(4.) Eltendorf | 6:3 | Stegersbach (7.) | ||||
(12.) Deutschkreutz | 0:2 | Siegendorf (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/185:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Parndorf II | 1:3 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
(6.) St. Margarethen | 1:1 | Wimpassing (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kohfidisch | 3:3 | Horitschon (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Markt Allhau | 0:4 | Mattersburg II (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/185:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Klingenbach | 1:0 | Pinkafeld (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/9/188:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:0 | Deutschkreutz (13.) | ||||
Fri 5/11/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mattersburg II | 4:0 | Eltendorf (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Siegendorf | 2:1 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/12/185:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Horitschon | 3:0 | Drassburg (3.) | ||||
(5.) Wimpassing | 1:3 | Markt Allhau (9.) | ||||
(7.) Stegersbach | 1:2 | Parndorf II (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pinkafeld | 2:3 | Kohfidisch (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/185:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 5:1 | Klingenbach (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/18/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mattersburg II | 5:1 | Stegersbach (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Klingenbach | 2:2 | Parndorf II (15.) | ||||
(10.) Markt Allhau | 3:3 | Siegendorf (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/185:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Margarethen | 1:3 | Bad Sauerbrunn (9.) | ||||
(12.) Deutschkreutz | 2:1 | Horitschon (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Eltendorf | 2:4 | Wimpassing (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Drassburg | 3:1 | Pinkafeld (8.) | ||||
(11.) Kohfidisch | 0:1 | SV Neuberg (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/25/187:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Stegersbach | 2:2 | Klingenbach (16.) | ||||
(2.) Siegendorf | 2:1 | Eltendorf (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Parndorf II | 2:1 | Kohfidisch (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/26/185:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Horitschon | 1:0 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
(15.) SV Neuberg | 0:0 | Drassburg (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pinkafeld | 2:0 | Deutschkreutz (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/27/183:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wimpassing | 1:1 | Mattersburg II (1.) | ||||
(8.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 5:0 | Markt Allhau (10.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/2/184:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mattersburg II | 6:0 | Siegendorf (2.) | ||||
(3.) Drassburg | 0:2 | Parndorf II (13.) | ||||
(6.) St. Margarethen | 3:1 | Pinkafeld (7.) | ||||
(5.) Wimpassing | 1:1 | Stegersbach (9.) | ||||
(10.) Markt Allhau | 0:2 | Horitschon (11.) | ||||
(4.) Eltendorf | 2:2 | Bad Sauerbrunn (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Deutschkreutz | 3:1 | SV Neuberg (16.) | ||||
(14.) Kohfidisch | 1:3 | Klingenbach (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/7/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 5:3 | Mattersburg II (1.) | ||||
Sat 6/9/185:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Parndorf II | 1:1 | Deutschkreutz (12.) | ||||
(9.) Stegersbach | 2:4 | Kohfidisch (14.) | ||||
(16.) SV Neuberg | 0:5 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
(15.) Klingenbach | 2:3 | Drassburg (3.) | ||||
(11.) Horitschon | 5:2 | Eltendorf (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Siegendorf | 2:2 | Wimpassing (4.) | ||||
(8.) Pinkafeld | 2:3 | Markt Allhau (10.) |