#23 Budimir Janosevic
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 21, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Belgrad
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Serbia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Budimir Janosevic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 12 | - | - / - / - | 14 | 4 | 1.080' | ||||
18/19 | Svenska Cupen | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' | |||
19/20 | Svenska Cupen | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 2 | 270' | |||
20/21 | Svenska Cupen | 4 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 1 | 360' | |||
21/22 | Svenska Cupen | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
22/23 | Svenska Cupen | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Svenska Cupen | 2 | - | - / - / - | 5 | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 | 2/27/17 | H | (11.) | Djurgården (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/4/17 | A | (6.) | Degerfors (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/12/17 | A | (3.) | Elfsborg (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/19/17 | A | (4.) | Norrköping (2.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/17 | A | Arameisk SIF | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 2 | 2/17/18 | H | (30.) | Syrianska FC (27.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 2/24/18 | A | (12.) | IK Oddevold (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/4/18 | H | (7.) | Halmstads BK (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/13/18 | H | (4.) | Örebro SK (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/18/18 | H | (4.) | Djurgården (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/18 | A | (7.) | Sandvikens IF (37.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/16/19 | H | (7.) | J-Södra IF (37.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/24/19 | A | Norrby | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/2/19 | H | Örgryte | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/9/19 | A | Östers IF | 2:4 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/17/19 | H | AFC Eskilstuna | 6:7 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Enskede IK (63.) | 0:7 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/23/20 | H | (14.) | J-Södra IF (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/1/20 | A | (9.) | Örgryte (27.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/9/20 | H | (5.) | Kalmar FF (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 6/25/20 | A | (7.) | Malmö FF (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/1/20 | A | (33.) | Karlslunds IF (40.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 2/20/21 | A | (18.) | Oskarshamns AIK (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 2/27/21 | H | (6.) | AFC Eskilstuna (57.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 3/7/21 | A | (11.) | Hammarby (2.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/19/21 | A | (11.) | Rågsveds IF (44.) | 0:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 2/19/22 | H | (6.) | Örgryte (47.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 2/27/22 | A | (5.) | Eskilsminne IF (15.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/7/22 | H | (5.) | Örebro SK (31.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/14/22 | A | (6.) | Malmö FF (2.) | 3:2 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/31/22 | A | (20.) | Hudiksvalls FF (48.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 2/18/23 | H | (21.) | Västerås SK (22.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 2/26/23 | A | (11.) | Östersund (57.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/6/23 | H | (8.) | Varbergs BoIS (21.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/13/23 | A | (8.) | Hammarby (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/16/23 | A | (16.) | Dalkurd (55.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 2/18/24 | H | (7.) | Örebro SK (46.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 2/24/24 | H | (4.) | Gefle (53.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/3/24 | A | (5.) | Kalmar FF (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/9/24 | A | (3.) | Mjällby AIF (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/17/24 | H | (3.) | Djurgården (1.) | 3:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serbia U21 | |||||
- | Nov 18, 2009 | 1 | - | ||
Serbia U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - |