Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Rudow | 4:2 | CroBe (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Hirsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 71' | |||
4:2 | 89' | |||
(1.) Füchse | 3:1 | TSV 97 (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sven Schröder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) BWBer | 3:0 | HilBer (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Gerngroß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) SSC Te | 1:2 | BTS (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Alexander Terzibaschian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(11.) SpaKi | 5:1 | Wilmer (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Til Kiwitt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(13.) SCC | 1:0 | VSG Al (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Stolze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) BFCPr | 3:1 | SFC St (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Winter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) SteBri | 1:3 | Empor (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Frederic Schecker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(10.) BSC | 2:1 | FSC (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Manuel Gieseler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Füchse Berlin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | SV Empor Berlin | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | BFC Preussen | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Spand. Kickers | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
7 | Berliner SC | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Frohnauer SC | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | BW Berlin | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | TSV Mariendorf | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | SCC Berlin | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | FC Wilmersdorf | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Türkspor 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
14 | Croatia Berlin | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Stern Britz | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Altglienicke II | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | SFC Stern | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Hilalspor | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...