Bekim Mustafi
Detailed stats of Bekim Mustafi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 78 | 24 | 17 | 1 / - / - | 4.833' | ||||
15/16 | VL Hessen-Nord | 22 | 10 | 8 | 1 / - / - | 1.465' | |||
08/09 | VL Hessen-Nord | 19 | 6 | - | - / - / - | 1.169' | |||
13/14 | VL Hessen-Nord | 21 | 5 | 3 | - / - / - | 1.437' | |||
14/15 | VL Hessen-Nord | 5 | 2 | 4 | - / - / - | 348' | |||
10/11 | VL Hessen-Nord | 9 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 252' | |||
07/08 | LL Hessen-Nord | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 162' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/22/08 | A | (6.) | VfL Eiterfeld (13.) | 1:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/08 | H | (4.) | Grebenhain (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/08 | A | (4.) | SG Bad Soden (7.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/08 | A | (4.) | SC Willingen (12.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/08 | H | (4.) | Hünfelder SV (3.) | 0:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/08 | H | (4.) | Hes. Kassel II (2.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 4/26/08 | H | (4.) | OSC Vellmar (1.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/4/08 | H | (4.) | KSV Baunatal II (17.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 5/7/08 | A | (9.) | SG Korbach (3.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/08 | A | (4.) | SSV Sand (18.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/18/08 | H | (4.) | VfL Kassel (11.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
33 | 5/25/08 | A | (4.) | Eintr. Baunatal (16.) | 3:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
34 | 5/31/08 | H | (4.) | SG Korbach (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/08 | A | (13.) | VfL Eiterfeld (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/08 | H | (5.) | Grebenstein (18.) | 4:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/08 | H | (1.) | SV Steinbach (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/08 | A | (1.) | TSV Wolfsanger (14.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/08 | H | (4.) | Melsunger FV (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/08 | A | (3.) | Eintr. Baunatal (17.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/08 | H | (4.) | SG Bad Soden (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/08 | A | (2.) | Petersberg (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/08 | H | (2.) | TSV Wabern (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/24/08 | A | (1.) | FSV Dörnberg (18.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/08 | A | (1.) | Grebenhain (12.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/08 | H | (2.) | SG Korbach (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/08 | A | (2.) | VfL Kassel (14.) | 1:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/08 | H | (1.) | SC Willingen (16.) | 3:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/08 | A | (1.) | TSV Lehnerz (11.) | 2:3 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/1/08 | H | (1.) | SV 07 Eschwege (13.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/08 | A | (2.) | Schwalmstadt (1.) | 3:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/15/08 | H | (2.) | VfL Eiterfeld (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/14/09 | H | (2.) | Eintr. Baunatal (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/21/09 | A | (2.) | SG Bad Soden (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/28/09 | H | (2.) | Petersberg (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/09 | A | (2.) | Melsunger FV (17.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/4/09 | A | (2.) | TSV Wabern (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/9/09 | H | (2.) | FSV Dörnberg (16.) | 2:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/09 | H | (2.) | TSV Wolfsanger (13.) | 4:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/13/09 | A | (2.) | SV Steinbach (8.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/09 | H | (2.) | Grebenhain (7.) | 3:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/09 | A | (2.) | SG Korbach (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/30/09 | A | (2.) | Grebenstein (10.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/09 | H | (2.) | VfL Kassel (15.) | 5:1 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/9/09 | A | (2.) | SC Willingen (16.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/09 | H | (2.) | TSV Lehnerz (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/09 | A | (2.) | SV 07 Eschwege (11.) | 1:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/09 | H | (2.) | Schwalmstadt (1.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/09 | A | (12.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/10 | A | (18.) | Melsunger FV (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/10 | H | (12.) | SG Bad Soden (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/10 | A | (7.) | TSV Lehnerz (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/10 | H | (5.) | SV Steinbach (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/10 | A | (4.) | TSV/FC Korbach (14.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/10 | H | (3.) | Grebenstein (18.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/10 | A | (2.) | VfL Kassel (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/10 | H | (2.) | FSV Dörnberg (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/10 | H | (3.) | Grebenhain (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/10 | A | (3.) | Hünfelder SV II (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/10 | H | (3.) | SG Eiterfeld/L. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/10 | A | (4.) | TSV Wabern (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/10 | H | (5.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/10 | A | (5.) | FSC Lohfelden (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/10 | H | (4.) | SG Lossetal (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/10 | A | (5.) | Hes. Kassel II (2.) | 4:1 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/10 | H | (5.) | Weidenhausen (9.) | 5:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/10 | H | (5.) | Melsunger FV (10.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/10 | A | (8.) | SV Steinbach (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/27/10 | H | (9.) | TSV/FC Korbach (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/11 | A | (7.) | SG Bad Soden (16.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
20 | 3/5/11 | H | (8.) | TSV Lehnerz (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/11 | H | (9.) | VfL Kassel (17.) | 4:4 | 11' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/11 | A | (10.) | FSV Dörnberg (14.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/26/11 | A | (10.) | Grebenhain (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/11 | H | (10.) | Hünfelder SV II (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/11 | A | (8.) | SG Eiterfeld/L. (18.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/16/11 | H | (8.) | TSV Wabern (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/11 | A | (9.) | Grebenstein (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/11 | A | (8.) | SSV Sand (5.) | 1:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/11 | H | (8.) | FSC Lohfelden (1.) | 3:5 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/14/11 | A | (8.) | SG Lossetal (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/22/11 | H | (7.) | Hes. Kassel II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/28/11 | A | (7.) | Weidenhausen (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | H | (15.) | SSV Sand (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/11 | A | (16.) | TSV Lehnerz (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | H | (18.) | Hes. Kassel II (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/11 | A | (14.) | TSV Mengsberg (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/11 | A | (10.) | OSC Vellmar II (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/11 | A | (12.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | H | (9.) | SG Bad Soden (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/11 | A | (11.) | TSV Wolfsanger (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/11 | H | (12.) | Grebenstein (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/28/11 | H | (10.) | Melsunger FV (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/11 | A | (10.) | Eichenzell (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/11 | H | (10.) | Schwalmstadt (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/11 | A | (9.) | SC Willingen (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/11 | H | (10.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/11 | A | (8.) | TSV/FC Korbach (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/11 | H | (7.) | SV Steinbach (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/11 | A | (9.) | FSV Dörnberg (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/11 | A | (9.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/11 | H | (8.) | TSV Mengsberg (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/4/11 | A | (11.) | Melsunger FV (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/11/11 | H | (7.) | OSC Vellmar II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/12 | H | (7.) | TSV Lehnerz (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/12 | A | (10.) | Hes. Kassel II (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/12 | H | (7.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/12 | A | (8.) | SG Bad Soden (18.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/25/12 | H | (6.) | TSV Wolfsanger (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/12 | A | (6.) | Grebenstein (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/12 | H | (6.) | Eichenzell (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/12 | A | (5.) | Schwalmstadt (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/12 | H | (5.) | SC Willingen (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/12 | A | (6.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/12 | H | (5.) | TSV/FC Korbach (13.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (5.) | SV Steinbach (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/12 | H | (5.) | FSV Dörnberg (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (15.) | OSC Vellmar II (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/12 | A | (17.) | TSV Lehnerz (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/12 | H | (13.) | Schwalmstadt (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/12 | A | (11.) | Weidenhausen (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/12 | H | (13.) | FSV Dörnberg (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | A | (14.) | SSV Sand (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/12 | H | (14.) | SV Flieden II (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | A | (14.) | TSV/FC Korbach (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/12 | H | (14.) | SV Steinbach (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | A | (15.) | Grebenstein (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | H | (13.) | SG Gilsa/Jes./W. (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/3/12 | H | (17.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/12 | A | (11.) | SV 07 Eschwege (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | H | (13.) | Eichenzell (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/12 | A | (13.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/12 | A | (13.) | Hes. Kassel II (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | H | (16.) | Melsunger FV (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/12 | A | (16.) | SC Willingen (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/12 | A | (16.) | OSC Vellmar II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/12 | A | (16.) | FSV Dörnberg (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/13 | A | (17.) | Schwalmstadt (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/13 | A | (17.) | SV Flieden II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/13 | H | (17.) | TSV Lehnerz (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/13 | H | (15.) | Grebenstein (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/13 | A | (15.) | SG Gilsa/Jes./W. (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/13 | H | (15.) | SV 07 Eschwege (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/24/13 | H | (16.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/13 | A | (16.) | Eichenzell (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/13 | H | (15.) | TSV/FC Korbach (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/13 | H | (16.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/13 | H | (15.) | Hes. Kassel II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/13 | A | (15.) | SV Steinbach (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | A | (14.) | Melsunger FV (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | H | (13.) | SC Willingen (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | H | (13.) | TSV/FC Korbach (6.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/13 | A | (11.) | SV 07 Eschwege (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | H | (8.) | SSV Sand (11.) | 3:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/13 | A | (9.) | SC Willingen (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/13 | H | (4.) | Rothwesten (5.) | 1:0 | RM | 81' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | A | (7.) | Hes. Kassel II (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (4.) | Bad Wildungen (16.) | 4:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | A | (7.) | Schwalmstadt (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | H | (9.) | Melsunger FV (11.) | 1:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (8.) | SG Neuental/Jes (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (7.) | Weidenhausen (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/13 | A | (7.) | FSV Dörnberg (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/13 | A | (8.) | TSV Lehnerz II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/12/13 | H | (7.) | BC Sport Kassel (4.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/13 | A | (6.) | OSC Vellmar II (13.) | 1:4 | 29' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/13 | H | (6.) | SV Flieden II (18.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
18 | 11/9/13 | A | (7.) | TSV/FC Korbach (15.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/16/13 | H | (6.) | SC Willingen (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/13 | H | (7.) | Hes. Kassel II (13.) | 2:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | A | (7.) | SV Steinbach (9.) | 2:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/15/14 | A | (8.) | SSV Sand (9.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/14 | A | (9.) | Bad Wildungen (17.) | 4:3 | 57' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/14 | H | (10.) | Schwalmstadt (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/14 | A | (11.) | Melsunger FV (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/14 | H | (10.) | SG Neuental/Jes (16.) | 4:4 | 1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 4/17/14 | A | (8.) | Rothwesten (6.) | 2:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/23/14 | H | (8.) | SV 07 Eschwege (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/14 | A | (10.) | Weidenhausen (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/14 | H | (9.) | FSV Dörnberg (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/14 | H | (9.) | TSV Lehnerz II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/14 | A | (9.) | BC Sport Kassel (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/14 | H | (9.) | OSC Vellmar II (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/14 | A | (7.) | SV Flieden II (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | H | (6.) | SV Steinbach (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (13.) | SV Steinbach (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (9.) | SC Willingen (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (4.) | FSV Dörnberg (16.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (6.) | Rothwesten (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | H | (10.) | Borussia Fulda (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/14 | A | (12.) | TSV Lehnerz II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (9.) | Weidenhausen (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | A | (7.) | OSC Vellmar II (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | H | (5.) | KSV Baunatal II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/14 | A | (6.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | A | (5.) | TSV Mengsberg (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | H | (6.) | Melsunger FV (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/14 | A | (9.) | SV 07 Eschwege (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (9.) | SSV Sand (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | A | (10.) | Hes. Kassel II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | A | (10.) | SV Steinbach (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | H | (12.) | Rothwesten (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/6/14 | A | (12.) | Borussia Fulda (1.) | 7:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
13 | 2/22/15 | H | (8.) | BC Sport Kassel (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/1/15 | A | (12.) | FSV Dörnberg (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/15 | H | (12.) | TSV Lehnerz II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/14/15 | A | (12.) | Weidenhausen (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/22/15 | H | (12.) | OSC Vellmar II (17.) | 3:1 | 2 | 69' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/29/15 | A | (12.) | KSV Baunatal II (14.) | 3:3 | LW | 2 | 85' | |||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (11.) | SC Willingen (12.) | 4:0 | 2 | 80' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/11/15 | H | (11.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/15 | H | (10.) | TSV Mengsberg (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/26/15 | A | (12.) | Melsunger FV (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/15 | A | (12.) | BC Sport Kassel (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (12.) | SV 07 Eschwege (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/15 | A | (12.) | SSV Sand (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/31/15 | H | (12.) | Hes. Kassel II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | A | (13.) | Rothwesten (8.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | H | (16.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (6.) | 0:4 | 67' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/15 | H | (15.) | Melsunger FV (10.) | 2:5 | 57' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | A | (17.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 4:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (12.) | Schwalmstadt (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 41' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/15 | H | (13.) | Hes. Kassel II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | H | (9.) | Schauenburg (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | A | (10.) | Weidenhausen (11.) | 3:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/15 | H | (9.) | SC Willingen (17.) | 5:2 | CF | 2 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||
10 | 9/20/15 | H | (9.) | KSV Baunatal II (17.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | ✔ | 69' | ||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | H | (11.) | SG Bad Soden (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/15 | A | (12.) | SV Steinbach (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
14 | 10/15/15 | H | (13.) | TSV Lehnerz II (5.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/15 | A | (13.) | SSV Sand (12.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/1/15 | H | (13.) | TSV Korbach (14.) | 5:2 | CF | 2 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||
17 | 11/7/15 | A | (13.) | SV 07 Eschwege (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/15/15 | H | (13.) | Rothwesten (5.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
19 | 11/22/15 | A | (13.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (11.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
20 | 11/29/15 | H | (13.) | Hünfelder SV (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/28/16 | A | (13.) | Schwalmstadt (4.) | 3:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/16 | A | (13.) | Schauenburg (16.) | 0:5 | 1 | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
24 | 3/19/16 | H | (13.) | Weidenhausen (8.) | 1:4 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/26/16 | A | (13.) | KSV Baunatal II (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 81, Starting eleven: 54, Substituted in: 24, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |