#10 Asger Höjmark-Jensen
Nyköbing FC
2.Division Promotion League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2.Division Promotion League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 21, 1995 (28)
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Height: 1,97 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Asger Höjmark-Jensen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 90 | 27 | 4 | 20 / - / - | 5.204' | ||||
20/21 | 2.Division | 23 | 5 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.613' | |||
19/20 | 2.Division | 14 | 3 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 980' | |||
21/22 | 2.Division | 13 | 13 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.128' | |||
22/23 | 2.Division | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 142' | |||
23/24 | 2.Division | 5 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 309' | |||
16/17 | KanalSport Div | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 46' | |||
17/18 | KanalSport Div | 8 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 186' | |||
18/19 | 2.Division | 19 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 800' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/9/15 | H | B1908 Amager | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/15/15 | A | Brönshöj BK | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/23/15 | H | Hellerup IK | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/27/15 | A | Akademisk BK | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/6/15 | H | Hvidovre | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | AB Taarnby | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | H | Holbaek B&I | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | A | Holbaek B&I | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | A | B1908 Amager | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | H | Brönshöj BK | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | A | Hellerup IK | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | H | Akademisk BK | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | A | Hvidovre | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | AB Taarnby | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | BK Frem | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | H | Hellerup IK | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | Brönshöj BK | 1:1 | 12' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | Fredensborg BI | 1:2 | 1 | 20' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/16 | H | B.93 | 0:1 | 7' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | A | Holbaek B&I | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | Hvidovre | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | A | Hellerup IK | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | Fredensborg BI | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | Brönshöj BK | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/14/16 | A | Hvidovre | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | H | BK Frem | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | B.93 | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | Holbaek B&I | 2:1 | 7' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | Hellerup IK | 1:1 | 90' | 10' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/17 | H | Dalum IF | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/20/17 | H | Middelfart | 3:1 | 6' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/25/17 | A | Naesby BK | 2:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/3/17 | H | Greve Fodbold | 2:1 | 65' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | Kolding IF | 3:3 | 16' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/17 | H | BK Marienlyst | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | H | Hellerup IK | 0:2 | 5' | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | Dalum IF | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/8/17 | H | Naesby BK | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | Middelfart | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | BK Marienlyst | 3:4 | 1 | 13' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | Kolding IF | 1:1 | 54' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | Greve Fodbold | 1:1 | 80' | 17' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | Hellerup IK | 1:1 | 83' | 21' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | H | Hilleröd F | 3:0 | 85' | 15' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | BK Frem | 1:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/22/18 | A | B.93 | 0:2 | 15' | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | BK Marienlyst | 1:0 | 24' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | Skovshoved | 1:1 | 11' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/11/18 | H | Middelfart | 0:3 | 24' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | Avarta | 0:1 | CF | 69' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | Brönshöj BK | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | Slagelse | 3:3 | 1 | 10' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/18 | A | Akademisk BK | 0:2 | 15' | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | H | B.93 | 0:3 | 21' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | BK Marienlyst | 0:3 | 11' | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | H | Hellerup IK | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | Middelfart | 1:1 | CF | 64' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | H | Avarta | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | A | Brönshöj BK | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | H | Akademisk BK | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | A | Hilleröd F | 1:3 | CF | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/2/19 | H | Skovshoved | 2:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | BK Frem | 0:0 | CF | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | Slagelse | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | A | Slagelse | 0:0 | CF | 71' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | Holbaek B&I | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 68' | 83' | |||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | A | FA 2000 | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/19 | H | Brönshöj BK | 0:1 | CF | 61' | 70' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | FC Helsingör | 6:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | Skovshoved | 2:0 | CF | 67' | 75' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/19 | A | Hilleröd F | 0:4 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | Avarta | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | BK Frem | 1:1 | CF | 63' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/19 | A | Hellerup IK | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | B.93 | 1:1 | CF | 66' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | A | Avarta | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | Slagelse | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | Brönshöj BK | 2:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | Hellerup IK | 1:0 | CF | 87' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | Skovshoved | 2:1 | CF | 25' | 71' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | Hilleröd F | 1:2 | 30' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | A | Brönshöj BK | 1:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | H | FC Roskilde | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | Roskilde KFUM | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | Skovshoved | 2:2 | CF | 63' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | Avarta | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | A | AB Taarnby | 1:1 | CF | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/10/20 | H | Slagelse | 3:0 | CF | 72' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | A | FA 2000 | 1:0 | LW | 69' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/24/20 | H | Nyköbing FC | 1:1 | CF | 69' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | H | Akademisk BK | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/8/20 | A | Naestved BK | 1:1 | CF | 73' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/14/20 | H | Hellerup IK | 0:0 | CF | 47' | 62' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/21/20 | A | Hilleröd F | 1:4 | 15' | ||||||||||||
14 | 3/13/21 | H | Brönshöj BK | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/21/21 | A | Avarta | 2:1 | CF | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/27/21 | H | FA 2000 | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
17 | 4/5/21 | A | Nyköbing FC | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/10/21 | H | AB Taarnby | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | A | Akademisk BK | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/21 | H | Hilleröd F | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/30/21 | A | Hellerup IK | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 5/7/21 | A | FC Roskilde | 2:1 | 19' | ||||||||||||
23 | 5/15/21 | H | Skovshoved | 1:2 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/24/21 | A | Roskilde KFUM | 1:0 | 17' | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/29/21 | H | Naestved BK | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/5/21 | A | Slagelse | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/10/21 | H | (6.) | Hellerup IK (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | A | (4.) | Brabrand IF (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (7.) | Naestved BK (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (3.) | Skive IK (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/29/21 | A | (4.) | Akademisk BK (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (2.) | Aarhus Fremad (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | (4.) | Kolding IF (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | H | (3.) | FA 2000 (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | A | (3.) | Middelfart (12.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (2.) | Thisted FC (4.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
11 | 10/9/21 | A | (2.) | B.93 (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/16/21 | A | (2.) | FA 2000 (11.) | 3:5 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/23/21 | H | (2.) | Akademisk BK (5.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/30/21 | A | (2.) | Skive IK (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/21 | H | (2.) | Brabrand IF (8.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/21 | A | (2.) | Hellerup IK (8.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/21 | H | (2.) | Kolding IF (10.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/22 | H | (2.) | B.93 (3.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/22 | A | (2.) | Aarhus Fremad (5.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/22 | H | (2.) | Naestved BK (1.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/22 | A | (2.) | Thisted FC (3.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | H | (2.) | Middelfart (12.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/23 | A | (4.) | Aarhus Fremad (3.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/23 | H | (3.) | Jammerbugt FC (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/23 | A | (5.) | B.93 (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/23 | H | (5.) | Kolding IF (4.) | 3:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/23 | A | (5.) | Skive IK (9.) | 2:2 | 49' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/23 | H | (5.) | Esbjerg fB (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | H | (5.) | Hellerup IK (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/24 | H | (5.) | Skive IK (8.) | 2:3 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/23/24 | A | (5.) | FC Roskilde (2.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/24 | A | (5.) | Akademisk BK (6.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 37' | 62' | ||||||||
21 | 4/1/24 | H | (5.) | FA 2000 (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/6/24 | A | (5.) | Aarhus Fremad (3.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 103, Starting eleven: 56, Substituted in: 34, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 3, Injured: 7, Absence: 0 |