#39 Artur Murza
Murom
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Mar 13, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Mar 13, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.pflk.kz
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 13, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Volnovakha, Donetsk ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Artur Murza
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2022
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2022: | 38 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | 2.453' | ||
Virsliga | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 14' | ||
Ukrainian Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 263' | ||
Premier Liga | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 517' | ||
Persha Liga | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | 765' | ||
Nakotnes Liga | 11 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 894' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/18/21 | A | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/31/21 | H | Polissya | 1:0 | 83' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/22/21 | H | Veres Rivne | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/1/22 | H | Zorya Lugansk | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 8/14/22 | H | Auda | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 7/18/22 | H | (3.) | RFS II (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/23/22 | A | (3.) | Rezeknes FA (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/31/22 | H | (3.) | Jelgava (1.) | 3:2 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 8/7/22 | H | (3.) | Grobina (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/20/22 | A | (3.) | Leevon Saldus (14.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/28/22 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Riga (8.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 9/2/22 | A | (3.) | JDFS Alberts (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/10/22 | H | (3.) | FK Smiltene (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/18/22 | H | (3.) | Skanste (7.) | 8:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/1/22 | H | (3.) | AFA Olaine (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/8/22 | A | (3.) | FK Salaspils (11.) | 1:10 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/14/22 | H | (3.) | Riga II (2.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/22 | H | (3.) | Tukums II (9.) | 0:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/28/22 | A | (3.) | RFS II (5.) | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/5/22 | H | (3.) | Rezeknes FA (13.) | 4:0 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/13/22 | A | (4.) | Jelgava (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/25/21 | A | (10.) | Podillya (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/21 | A | (6.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (4.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (8.) | Metalist (1.) | 3:0 | LM | 26' | 37' | 37' | ||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | H | (6.) | Olimpik Donetsk (7.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/21 | H | (6.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | A | (4.) | VPK-Agro (15.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | A | (4.) | Polissya (5.) | 1:4 | CM | 2 | 75' | |||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | H | (4.) | Kryvbas (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/21 | A | (4.) | Nyva Ternopil (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 67' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/11/21 | H | (4.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 0:3 | 54' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/21 | H | (4.) | Kremin (13.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
9 | 10/20/21 | H | (7.) | FK Kramatorsk (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/25/21 | H | (3.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/21 | H | (3.) | Podillya (12.) | 1:0 | 90 + 4' | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/8/21 | A | (3.) | Alyans (4.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
18 | 11/15/21 | H | (3.) | FK Uzhgorod (16.) | 0:1 | LM | 59' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/21/21 | A | (3.) | Prykarpattya (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/29/21 | H | (4.) | Metalist (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4/23/22 | A | (12.) | Ordabasy (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/27/22 | H | (13.) | Maktaaral (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/2/22 | A | (13.) | Kairat Almaty (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/7/22 | H | (13.) | Taraz (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/14/22 | A | (13.) | Atyrau (5.) | 3:3 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/22/22 | H | (11.) | Akzhayik (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/22 | A | (11.) | Shakhter K. (8.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/26/22 | H | (12.) | Tobol Kostanay (3.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/3/22 | A | (13.) | FK Aksu (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 7/24/22 | H | (1.) | Metta (8.) | 6:1 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/1/22 | A | (1.) | Auda (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 8/6/22 | H | (1.) | Tukums (7.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/22 | A | (1.) | RFS (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/27/22 | H | (1.) | Super Nova (10.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/4/22 | H | (1.) | Liepaja (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/11/22 | H | (1.) | Riga (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/17/22 | A | (1.) | Spartaks (9.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/2/22 | A | (1.) | Daugavpils (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 10/9/22 | A | (1.) | Metta (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/15/22 | H | (1.) | Auda (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/23/22 | A | (1.) | Tukums (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/30/22 | H | (1.) | RFS (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/6/22 | A | (1.) | Super Nova (10.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/12/22 | A | (1.) | Liepaja (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |