Arthur Teut
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 28, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Târgu Mureş
- Citizenship: Romania
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Arthur Teut
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (1.) | Chindia (3.) | 3:4 | 54' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/16 | A | (5.) | Rm. Valcea (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (6.) | Foresta Suceava (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (9.) | Dacia U. Braila (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (7.) | Metalul Resita (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (9.) | CS Mioveni (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | FC Brasov (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/16 | H | (15.) | Luceafarul (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | A | (16.) | CS Afumati (12.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | H | (16.) | Sepsi OSK (7.) | 0:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | A | (17.) | Juventus Buc. (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | H | (16.) | Olimpia SM (8.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | A | (15.) | D. Calarasi (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | H | (13.) | Tarlungeni (16.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | A | (14.) | UTA BD (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/16 | H | (14.) | Academica Clince (12.) | 0:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/16 | H | (14.) | CS Balotesti (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/4/16 | A | (14.) | Chindia (7.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/10/16 | H | (14.) | Rm. Valcea (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/17 | A | (14.) | Foresta Suceava (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/17 | H | (14.) | Dacia U. Braila (8.) | 1:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/17 | A | (14.) | Metalul Resita (17.) | 0:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/17 | H | (14.) | CS Mioveni (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/27/17 | A | (14.) | FC Brasov (2.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/17 | A | (15.) | Luceafarul (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/17 | H | (15.) | CS Afumati (12.) | 2:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/17 | A | (15.) | Sepsi OSK (2.) | 2:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/26/17 | H | (14.) | Juventus Buc. (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/29/17 | A | (14.) | Olimpia SM (8.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/6/17 | H | (14.) | D. Calarasi (9.) | 4:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/13/17 | A | (13.) | Tarlungeni (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/21/17 | H | (13.) | UTA BD (2.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/24/17 | A | (13.) | Academica Clince (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/28/17 | A | (14.) | CS Balotesti (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/18 | A | (6.) | UTA Arad (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/18 | A | (5.) | SSU Poli (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/18 | H | (6.) | Miroslava (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/18 | A | (4.) | Foresta Suceava (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/18 | H | (5.) | Pandurii (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/18 | H | (6.) | Luceafarul (11.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/18 | A | (6.) | Ripensia (12.) | 3:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/18 | A | (6.) | Dacia U. Braila (14.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/24/18 | H | (6.) | FC Arges (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/29/18 | A | (6.) | Chindia (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | H | (6.) | Metaloglobus (16.) | 4:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | A | (6.) | Sportul Snagov (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/17/18 | A | (6.) | CS Mioveni (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | H | (6.) | FC Hermannstadt (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/27/18 | A | (6.) | CS Balotesti (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/2/18 | H | (6.) | CS Afumati (5.) | 0:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/18 | H | (3.) | UTA Arad (16.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | A | (13.) | Academica Clince (8.) | 5:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (14.) | Sportul Snagov (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (16.) | CS Balotesti (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | H | (14.) | Pandurii (10.) | 2:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (11.) | Metaloglobus (17.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (11.) | Chindia (9.) | 2:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (12.) | Energeticianul (10.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (13.) | SSU Poli (11.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (13.) | U Cluj (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/18 | H | (12.) | Aerostar (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (12.) | FC Arges (4.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | H | (12.) | Petrolul (4.) | 1:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/18 | A | (13.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (13.) | Luceafarul (15.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | H | (11.) | FC Farul 1920 (17.) | 3:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | A | (11.) | Dacia U. Braila (19.) | 2:1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/18 | H | (11.) | Ripensia (17.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | A | (12.) | ACS Poli (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/18 | A | (11.) | UTA Arad (10.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/8/18 | H | (13.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | A | (13.) | Sportul Snagov (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (15.) | CS Balotesti (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (13.) | Pandurii (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | H | (14.) | Metaloglobus (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | A | (15.) | Chindia (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | H | (15.) | Energeticianul (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/19 | A | (16.) | SSU Poli (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/9/19 | H | (16.) | U Cluj (3.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/13/19 | A | (16.) | Aerostar (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/20/19 | H | (16.) | FC Arges (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/27/19 | A | (15.) | Petrolul (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/4/19 | H | (13.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/11/19 | A | (14.) | Luceafarul (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/19 | A | (14.) | FC Farul 1920 (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/18/19 | H | (13.) | Dacia U. Braila (20.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/25/19 | A | (14.) | Ripensia (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/1/19 | H | (11.) | ACS Poli (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (17.) | Csikszereda (6.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | A | (18.) | D. Calarasi (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 44, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |