#22 Artem Arkhipov
www.fc-akhmat.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 15, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Tambov
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Artem Arkhipov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2019
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2019: | 35 | 14 | 3 | 12 | - | - | 2.306' | ||
2. Division B Group 3 (-2023) | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 1.224' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | 8 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 1.053' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 29' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 8/11/19 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/18/19 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/19 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/30/19 | H | (7.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/14/19 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/19 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | 28' | |||||||||
15 | 9/25/19 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/29/19 | A | (7.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/4/19 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/21/19 | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 61' | 64' | |||||||||
26 | 10/25/19 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/19 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/9/19 | A | (7.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:0 | 34' | 87' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | H | (7.) | Gomel (15.) | 2:3 | 1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 7/30/18 | H | (19.) | Kolomna (73.) | 3:2 | AM | 21' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/18 | A | (26.) | Tekstilshchik (7.) | 3:1 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/18/18 | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 1:3 | CF | 19' | 64' | |||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | H | (9.) | FK Ryazan (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 32' | 55' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (2.) | Kvant Obninsk (4.) | 4:1 | CF | 5' | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/16/18 | A | (5.) | FK Kaluga (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (3.) | Khimik-Arsenal (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (4.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/18 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
9 | 9/16/18 | A | (3.) | Rotor 2 (7.) | 1:3 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (3.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | H | (4.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 10/17/18 | H | (4.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (4.) | FK Ryazan (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 36' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (4.) | Kvant Obninsk (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 3/30/19 | H | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 4/6/19 | A | (4.) | Khimik-Arsenal (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/13/19 | H | (4.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 4/20/19 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/27/19 | H | (5.) | Rotor 2 (11.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
22 | 5/4/19 | H | (5.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/19/19 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/26/19 | A | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (13.) | 4:0 | CF | 44' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/29/19 | H | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 0:4 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |