Armin Hatzold
Detailed stats of Armin Hatzold
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||||
16/17 | LL Bayern-N/W | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/16 | H | (17.) | ASV Rimpar (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/16 | A | (16.) | SV Memmelsdorf (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/16 | H | (10.) | TSV Karlburg (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/16 | A | (13.) | TSV Abtswind (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/16 | H | (12.) | TG Höchberg (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/16 | A | (13.) | Unterpleichfeld (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/16 | A | (13.) | Schweinfurt II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | H | (15.) | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/16 | A | (12.) | TuS Röllbach (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/16 | H | (11.) | Kleinrinderfeld (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/16 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Kahl (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/16 | H | (11.) | Bayern Kitzingen (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/16 | A | (11.) | Schwebenried (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/15/16 | A | (11.) | Eintr. Bamberg (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | H | (11.) | FC Coburg (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/16 | A | (9.) | Jahn Forchheim (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/6/16 | A | (9.) | ASV Rimpar (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | TSV Abtswind (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 12/3/16 | A | (8.) | TG Höchberg (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/25/17 | A | (10.) | TSV Karlburg (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/17 | H | (8.) | Unterpleichfeld (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/17 | H | (8.) | Schweinfurt II (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/17 | A | (11.) | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/25/17 | H | (11.) | TuS Röllbach (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | A | (11.) | Kleinrinderfeld (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/17 | H | (11.) | SV Memmelsdorf (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/17 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Kahl (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/17 | A | (8.) | Bayern Kitzingen (16.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/22/17 | H | (8.) | Schwebenried (4.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/17 | H | (8.) | Eintr. Bamberg (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/13/17 | A | (8.) | FC Coburg (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/17 | H | (8.) | Jahn Forchheim (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (15.) | SV Euerbach-K. (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/19 | H | (17.) | SV Friesen (7.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (18.) | SV Memmelsdorf (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/19 | H | (18.) | FC Coburg (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/19 | A | (18.) | Alem. Haibach (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/19 | H | (18.) | SV Vatan Spor (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/16/19 | A | (13.) | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/24/19 | H | (17.) | FT Schweinfurt (10.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/19 | A | (17.) | 1.FC Geesdorf (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | H | (14.) | TG Höchberg (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | VfL Frohnlach (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/19 | A | (10.) | TSV Lengfeld (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/19 | H | (9.) | Unterpleichfeld (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/6/19 | A | (9.) | Kleinrinderfeld (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/12/19 | H | (7.) | TuS Röllbach (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/20/19 | A | (8.) | Schwebenried (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/26/19 | H | (6.) | ASV Rimpar (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/2/19 | H | (7.) | SV Euerbach-K. (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/9/19 | A | (8.) | SV Friesen (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/16/19 | H | (7.) | SV Memmelsdorf (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/23/19 | A | (4.) | FC Coburg (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/29/20 | H | (4.) | Alem. Haibach (2.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/20 | A | (5.) | SV Vatan Spor (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/28/20 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Geesdorf (1.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 4/11/20 | A | VfL Frohnlach | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 4/18/20 | H | TSV Lengfeld | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 4/26/20 | A | Unterpleichfeld | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/2/20 | H | Kleinrinderfeld | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/10/20 | A | TuS Röllbach | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/16/20 | H | Schwebenried | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 5/23/20 | A | ASV Rimpar | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/26/20 | H | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/3/20 | A | FT Schweinfurt | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/17/20 | A | TG Höchberg | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | 1.FC Geesdorf | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | A | FC Coburg | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | H | SV Friesen | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | SV Memmelsdorf | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | H | SV Euerbach-K. | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/4/21 | A | FT Schweinfurt | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/10/21 | H | SCS Ebersdorf | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | A | TSV Gochsheim | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | A | 1.FC Geesdorf | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | H | FC Coburg | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | SV Friesen | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | SV Euerbach-K. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | H | FT Schweinfurt | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | A | SCS Ebersdorf | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | TSV Gochsheim | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | A | (5.) | SV Vatan Spor (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/22 | A | (13.) | FC Coburg (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/30/22 | H | (8.) | DJK Dampfach (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/2/22 | A | (5.) | TSV Gochsheim (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/22 | H | (6.) | Alem. Haibach (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/22 | A | (10.) | TSV Karlburg (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/20/22 | H | (8.) | TG Höchberg (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/27/22 | A | (10.) | TuS Röllbach (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/3/22 | H | (11.) | Frammersbach (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/11/22 | A | (12.) | ASV Rimpar (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/17/22 | H | (10.) | TSV Mönchröden (9.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/22 | A | (8.) | TSV Lengfeld (17.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/1/22 | H | (9.) | FT Schweinfurt (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/3/22 | H | (8.) | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/9/22 | A | (11.) | Schwebenried (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/22 | H | (8.) | SV Friesen (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/22 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Sand (19.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/29/22 | H | (4.) | TSV Rottendorf (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/22 | H | (7.) | SV Vatan Spor (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/27/22 | A | (11.) | DJK Dampfach (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/25/23 | A | (10.) | Alem. Haibach (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/23 | H | (10.) | TSV Karlburg (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/11/23 | A | (9.) | TG Höchberg (19.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/18/23 | H | (8.) | TuS Röllbach (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/26/23 | A | (7.) | Frammersbach (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/23 | H | (10.) | FC Coburg (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/8/23 | A | (8.) | TSV Mönchröden (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/23 | H | (10.) | TSV Gochsheim (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/15/23 | H | (6.) | TSV Lengfeld (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/22/23 | A | (5.) | FT Schweinfurt (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/23 | A | (5.) | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/23 | H | (6.) | ASV Rimpar (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/23 | H | (4.) | Schwebenried (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/13/23 | A | (4.) | SV Friesen (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/20/23 | H | (4.) | 1.FC Sand (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/27/23 | A | (4.) | TSV Rottendorf (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (4.) | TSV Karlburg (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/23 | A | (14.) | Unterpleichfeld (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | (14.) | Schwebenried (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | (17.) | SV Vatan Spor (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/23 | H | (12.) | 1.FC Oberhaid (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/23 | A | (15.) | TuS Leider (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (17.) | DJK Don Bosco (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (17.) | ASV Rimpar (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/2/23 | H | (12.) | TuS Röllbach (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/23 | A | (12.) | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/23 | H | (12.) | TSV Mönchröden (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/24/23 | A | (13.) | Frammersbach (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/23 | H | (13.) | Alem. Haibach (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/23 | A | (13.) | DJK Dampfach (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/23 | H | (12.) | TSV Großbardorf (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/14/23 | H | (12.) | FT Schweinfurt (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/23 | A | (10.) | TSV Gochsheim (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/23 | A | (9.) | TSV Karlburg (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/23 | H | (8.) | Unterpleichfeld (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/12/23 | A | (9.) | Schwebenried (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/18/23 | H | (9.) | SV Vatan Spor (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/26/23 | A | (8.) | 1.FC Oberhaid (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | H | (7.) | TuS Leider (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/24 | A | (6.) | DJK Don Bosco (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | H | (6.) | ASV Rimpar (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/23/24 | A | (7.) | TuS Röllbach (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/24 | H | (7.) | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/24 | A | (8.) | TSV Mönchröden (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/24 | H | (5.) | Frammersbach (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/24 | A | (6.) | Alem. Haibach (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/24 | H | (7.) | DJK Dampfach (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | A | (9.) | TSV Großbardorf (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/24 | A | (9.) | FT Schweinfurt (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/24 | H | (8.) | TSV Gochsheim (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |