Antonio Siyaka
fk-orsha.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 27, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Mogilev
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Belarus U19
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Antonio Siyaka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 55 | 2 | - | 15 / 2 / 1 | 3.941' | ||||
2015 | Pershaya Liga | 20 | - | - | 5 / 1 / 1 | 1.607' | |||
2016 | Pershaya Liga | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 131' | |||
2019 | Pershaya Liga | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 255' | |||
2020 | Pershaya Liga | 22 | 2 | - | 8 / 1 / - | 1.858' | |||
2021 | Pershaya Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/19/15 | A | Gomelzheldor | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/26/15 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/3/15 | A | FK Baranovichi | 0:4 | 55' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/10/15 | A | Smolevichi | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/17/15 | H | Gorodeya | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/24/15 | A | Atlant Kobrin | 0:1 | 34' | 61' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/15 | H | Slonim | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/6/15 | A | Isloch | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/13/15 | H | FK Bereza | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/21/15 | A | Orsha | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/28/15 | H | Svetlogorsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/5/15 | A | FK Lida | 0:3 | 17' | 74' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/15 | H | Rechitsa | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/22/15 | A | FK Smorgon | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/26/15 | H | Krumkachi | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/9/15 | H | Gomelzheldor | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/16/15 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/23/15 | H | FK Baranovichi | 4:1 | 71' | 72' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/30/15 | H | Smolevichi | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/6/15 | A | Gorodeya | 2:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/13/15 | H | Atlant Kobrin | 3:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/15 | A | Slonim | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/27/15 | H | Isloch | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/4/15 | A | FK Bereza | 0:1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/10/15 | H | Orsha | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/18/15 | A | Svetlogorsk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/25/15 | H | FK Lida | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 11/1/15 | A | Rechitsa | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/8/15 | H | FK Smorgon | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/15/15 | A | Krumkachi | 2:0 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/16/16 | A | Svetlogorsk | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/23/16 | H | Gomel | 0:1 | 62' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/30/16 | A | FK Lida | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/7/16 | H | Slonim | 2:1 | 20' | 57' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/16 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/21/16 | H | Smolevichi | 4:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/29/16 | A | Torpedo Minsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/4/16 | H | FK Smorgon | 4:0 | 12' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/19/16 | A | Gomelzheldor | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/25/16 | H | Oshmyany | 5:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 7/2/16 | A | Orsha | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/17/16 | A | FK Baranovichi | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/17/19 | H | (8.) | FK NFK (11.) | 2:1 | 75' | 30' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/24/19 | H | (10.) | Rukh (4.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/13/19 | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | 0:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/21/19 | A | (8.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | 0:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/28/19 | H | (8.) | Svetlogorsk (10.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/5/19 | A | (8.) | Slonim (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/12/19 | H | (9.) | Smolevichi (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | A | (10.) | Granit (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | H | (10.) | Volna Pinsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/19 | A | (10.) | DYuSSh-2 (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/19 | H | (10.) | Belshina (2.) | 1:4 | 12' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/16/19 | H | (10.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/23/19 | A | (10.) | FK Lida (7.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/18/20 | H | (8.) | FK Lida (11.) | 3:2 | 66' | 82' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/25/20 | A | (9.) | Slonim (5.) | 2:1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/2/20 | H | (10.) | FK Smorgon (5.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/10/20 | A | (9.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (7.) | 0:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/16/20 | H | (7.) | Granit (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/23/20 | H | (7.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/20 | H | (8.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/14/20 | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 1:1 | 63' | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/21/20 | H | (10.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/28/20 | A | (10.) | Dzerzhinsk (2.) | 1:0 | 32' | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
11 | 7/4/20 | H | (11.) | Sputnik (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/11/20 | A | (10.) | Volna Pinsk (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/20 | H | (10.) | Naftan (13.) | 0:2 | 51' | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/6/20 | A | (7.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 9/13/20 | H | (8.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/19/20 | A | (8.) | Granit (12.) | 1:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/26/20 | A | (9.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | 2:1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/3/20 | A | (9.) | Gomel (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/11/20 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 0:2 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/17/20 | A | (11.) | Krumkachi (2.) | 2:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/20 | H | (8.) | Slonim (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/25/20 | H | (11.) | Dzerzhinsk (4.) | 0:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/7/20 | H | (11.) | Volna Pinsk (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/20 | A | (8.) | FK Lida (9.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/20 | A | (11.) | Sputnik (1.) | 4:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/21/20 | A | (11.) | Naftan (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/17/21 | A | (4.) | Slonim (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/24/21 | H | (3.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/2/21 | A | (8.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/21 | H | (10.) | Shakhter P. (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/10/21 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/21 | A | (11.) | Volna Pinsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/22/21 | H | (11.) | FK Lida (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/21 | H | (10.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/21 | H | (10.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/21 | A | (10.) | Naftan (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/28/21 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 45, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U19 | |||||
9 | Sep 4, 2014 | 4 | - | ||
Belarus U18 | |||||
19 | - | - | - | ||
Belarus U17 | |||||
- | Jan 24, 2013 | 2 | - |