This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#1 Andrey Klimovich
Volga Uljanovsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Aug 24, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Aug 24, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fcorenburg.ru
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 35 | - | 3 | - | - | 25 | 21 | 3.124' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 30 | - | 3 | - | - | 23 | 18 | 2.644' | ||
16/17 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 120' | ||
15/16 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 360' |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vysheyshaya Liga 2016 - FK Minsk | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Vitebsk (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Dynamo Brest (16.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | H | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | H | Belshina (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | A | Neman Grodno (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | H | Isloch (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | A | Slavia (14.) | 6:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | A | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | H | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | A | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | FK Slutsk (15.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | A | Naftan (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Granit (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | A | Krumkachi (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | A | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | H | Dynamo Brest (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | A | Belshina (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Neman Grodno (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Isloch (4.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | H | Slavia (11.) | 6:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | A | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | H | Gorodeya (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 21' | 34' | ||||||||||
25 | A | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | H | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | A | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | H | Naftan (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Granit (15.) | 0:7 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | H | Krumkachi (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarusian Cup 15/16 - FK Minsk | ||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | H | Soligorsk | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | A | Soligorsk | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | A | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Belarusian Cup 16/17 - FK Minsk | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Orsha | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | A | FK Baranovichi | 2:3 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |