First Round
|
7/26/09 |
A |
|
|
RG Harburg |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/4/09 |
A |
|
|
Altenwerder |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/11/09 |
A |
|
|
SV Rönneburg |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/25/10 |
A |
|
|
Harburger TS |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/3/10 |
A |
|
|
SV St. Georg |
1:10 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
3/16/11 |
H |
|
|
TuS Dassendorf |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/24/11 |
A |
|
|
Willinghusen |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/2/11 |
A |
|
|
Nettelnburg/A. |
3:9 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/9/11 |
H |
|
|
USC Paloma |
4:9 AET |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/10/11 |
A |
|
|
SV Altengamme |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
3/6/12 |
A |
|
|
GW Harburg |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
3/13/12 |
A |
|
|
SC Victoria |
3:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
63' |
|
First Round
|
7/29/12 |
A |
|
|
SC Hamm 02 |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/1/12 |
H |
|
|
Finkenwerder |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round
|
8/7/12 |
A |
|
|
Meiendorfer SV |
3:2 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
67' |
|
First Round
|
7/28/13 |
H |
|
|
Barsbüttel |
8:9 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/28/13 |
H |
|
|
Fatihspor |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/26/14 |
A |
|
|
Atlantik 97 |
1:8 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/27/14 |
H |
|
|
Wilhelmsburg |
9:8 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/5/14 |
H |
|
|
Vorwärts Ost |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/12/14 |
H |
|
|
FC Süderelbe |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/26/15 |
A |
|
|
Lauenburger SV |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/26/15 |
A |
|
|
ESV Einigkeit |
3:7 AET |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round
|
8/4/15 |
A |
|
|
Oststeinbek |
1:7 |
Not in squad |
|
Second Round
|
8/4/15 |
A |
|
|
Vorwärts Ost |
1:3 AET |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/11/15 |
H |
|
|
Altona 93 |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
|
Third Round
|
8/11/15 |
A |
|
|
TSV Wandsetal |
1:6 |
Not in squad |
Fourth Round
|
10/4/15 |
H |
|
|
TuRa Harksheide |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
Round of 16
|
12/19/15 |
A |
|
|
TSV Neuland |
4:2 AET |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
7/24/16 |
A |
|
|
TuS Hamburg |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
7/24/16 |
A |
|
|
GW Harburg |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/2/16 |
H |
|
|
Dersimspor |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/23/17 |
H |
|
|
HEBC Hamburg |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/23/17 |
A |
|
|
SV St. Georg |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/1/17 |
A |
|
|
Billstedt-Horn |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
10/3/17 |
A |
|
|
VfL Lohbrügge |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
7/21/18 |
A |
|
|
Harburger SC |
8:7 on pens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16' |
|
First Round
|
7/22/18 |
H |
|
|
SV Börnsen |
1:9 |
Information not yet available |