Balance as ...
Referee
Assistant
Fourth official
Additional Assistant Referee
Video Assistant Referee
Results since:
doesn't matter
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
96/97
Clubs from:
All
Israel
France
Portugal
Italy
Spain
Belgium
England
Greece
Russia
Netherlands
Germany
Switzerland
Romania
Croatia
Denmark
Czech Republic
Ukraine
Bulgaria
Norway
Poland
Slovakia
Iceland
Kazakhstan
Cyprus
Finland
Northern Ireland
Serbia
Albania
Azerbaijan
Slovenia
Belarus
Lithuania
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Türkiye
Moldova
Hungary
Austria
Georgia
Montenegro
Sweden
Andorra
Armenia
Latvia
Luxembourg
Brazil
North Macedonia
Scotland
Faroe Islands
Balance in matches of:
doesn't matter
AS Roma
Atlético de Madrid
Austria Vienna
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Basel 1893
Bayern Munich
Everton FC
Liverpool FC
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Hamburger SV
RSC Anderlecht
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Wolfsburg
Debreceni VSC
SV Werder Bremen
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Dynamo Moscow
Rangers FC
Parma Calcio 1913
HNK Rijeka
Tottenham Hotspur
Blackburn Rovers
Rapid Vienna
Odense Boldklub
Rosenborg BK
Bröndby IF
CSKA-Sofia
Spartak Moscow
Feyenoord Rotterdam
RCD Mallorca
Olympique Marseille
Legia Warszawa
FC Zürich
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FK Sarajevo
AJ Auxerre
SL Benfica
SC Heerenveen
FC Dinamo Bucharest
Twente Enschede FC
Ruch Chorzow
CA Osasuna
Sporting CP
Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (-2020)
Lillestrøm SK
Bolton Wanderers
Sevilla FC
Udinese Calcio
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Wisla Kraków
Apollon Limassol
BSC Young Boys
Palermo FC
Slovan Bratislava
Hapoel Rishon leZion
Paris Saint-Germain
Aris Thessaloniki
Ajax Amsterdam
AS Saint-Étienne
Athletic Bilbao
FK Partizan Belgrade
Molde FK
FC Slovan Liberec
Budapest Honvéd FC
BATE Borisov
FC Porto
FC Empoli
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Newcastle United
Hapoel Haifa
RC Lens
AC Perugia Calcio
Deportivo de La Coruña
Fulham FC
FC Thun
FC Viktoria Plzen
Zenit St. Petersburg
CD Nacional
FC Nantes
HJK Helsinki
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Olympique Lyon
Valencia CF
Maccabi Haifa
Vitória Setúbal FC
AZ Alkmaar
PAOK Thessaloniki
ESTAC Troyes
KRC Genk
Stabæk Fotball
GD Estoril Praia
Club Brugge KV
SK Sigma Olomouc
CSKA Moscow
AEK Athens
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Rubin Kazan
Anzhi Makhachkala ( -2022)
FC Zimbru Chisinau
FC Nordsjaelland
APOEL Nicosia
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Standard Liège
Atromitos Athens
KR Reykjavík
Portugal
Spain
Italy
Netherlands
Belgium
Bulgaria
Denmark
Brazil
Norway
Poland
Finland
Czech Republic
Romania
Slovakia
Latvia
Croatia
Albania
Iceland
Luxembourg
Slovenia
Cyprus
Ukraine
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalem
Germany U21
FK Ekranas Panevezys (- 2014)
Lithuania
Anorthosis Famagusta
Ihud Bnei Sakhnin
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Beit Shean
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FC Ashdod
SSC Napoli
Armenia
Metalist Kharkiv (- 2016)
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Politehnica Timisoara (- 2012)
FK Dubnica nad Vahom
Hapoel Kfar Saba
CFR Cluj
Sweden U21
Azerbaijan
KF Vllaznia
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Kazakhstan
Faroe Islands
Türkiye U21
FK Aktobe
Andorra
Qarabağ FK
Beitar Tel Aviv
Italy U21
Montenegro
Astra Giurgiu
Hapoel Tzafririm Holon
Poland U19
Belgium U19
Portugal U19
Portugal U21
Denmark U21
Hapoel Jerusalem (- 2019)
Northern Ireland U21
Nistru Otaci
Hapoel Ashkelon
Israel U21
Hapoel Raanana
Bulgaria U21
Italy U19
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
FC Astana
Iceland U21
Türkiye U19
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Ironi Kiryat Gat
Sekzia Ness Ziona
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
Hapoel Ramat haSharon
Spain U16
Croatia U16
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Shaaraim
Maccabi Jaffa
Ironi Nesher
SC Kfar Qasem
Hapoel Hadera
Competition:
All
UEFA Champions League
World Cup qualification Europe
UEFA Europa League
Europa League Qualifying
European Qualifiers
International Friendlies
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
UEFA-Cup (- 2009)
Protathlima Cyta Championship Round
Ligat ha'Al - Relegation round
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al
Gavia haMedina
Liga Leumit - Relegation Playoff
Ligat ha'Al - Championship round
Protathlima Cyta
UEFA-Cup Qualifikation
UEFA Intertoto Cup (-2009)
U16-Europameisterschaft
2006 European Under-21 Football Championship
European U19 Championship 2004
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
UEFA EURO U19 Championship Qualifiers
Venue:
All
Only home games
Only away games