This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
Aleksey Smirnov
Oshmyany-BDUFK
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 26, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 25 | - | 1 | 6 | - | - | 2.077' | ||||
20/21 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 38' | |||
19/20 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 73' | |||
2020 | Pershaya Liga | 23 | - | 1 | 6 | - | - | 1.966' |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarusian Cup 19/20 - Oshmyany-BDUFK | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | H | Svetlogorsk | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | H | Isloch | 1:3 | 73' | ||||||||||||
Belarusian Cup 20/21 - Oshmyany-BDUFK | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Gorki | 0:3 | 38' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pershaya Liga 2020 - Oshmyany-BDUFK | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Dzerzhinsk (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Sputnik (4.) | 0:1 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | A | Volna Pinsk (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Orsha (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | A | FK Lida (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Slonim (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | A | FK Smorgon (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | A | Naftan (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | H | Granit (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | A | Svetlogorsk (14.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | H | Gomel (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | A | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | 2:0 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | H | Krumkachi (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Sputnik (1.) | 1:0 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | H | Volna Pinsk (7.) | 5:5 | 56' | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Orsha (7.) | 0:0 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | H | FK Lida (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | A | Slonim (9.) | 2:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
20 | H | FK Smorgon (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | H | Naftan (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | A | Granit (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Svetlogorsk (14.) | 0:0 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Gomel (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Lokomotiv Gomel (5.) | 0:6 | 15' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | H | Dzerzhinsk (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | A | Krumkachi (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |