Aleksandr Kerzhakov
imago images
Last position:
Manager
Club:
Spartak
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Kerzhakov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 340 | 139 | 65 | 34 / 1 / - | 25.982' | ||||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 14 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 219' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 546' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.116' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 23 | 10 | 6 | 1 / - / - | 1.696' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 32 | 23 | 10 | 5 / - / - | 2.702' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 28 | 13 | 7 | 4 / - / - | 2.115' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 24 | 12 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 2.160' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 27 | 7 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 2.352' | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.510' | |||
04/05 | Premier Liga | 25 | 7 | 8 | 2 / - / - | 2.093' | |||
03/04 | Premier Liga | 29 | 18 | 7 | - / - / - | 2.547' | |||
02/03 | Premier Liga | 27 | 13 | 4 | 5 / 1 / - | 2.364' | |||
01/02 | Premier Liga | 29 | 14 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 2.556' | |||
00/01 | Premier Liga | 28 | 6 | 7 | 2 / - / - | 2.006' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/01 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/17/01 | H | (2.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/01 | A | (2.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/7/01 | H | (2.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/01 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/18/01 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/01 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (1.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/01 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/01 | A | (4.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (11.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/01 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/01 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/01 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/01 | H | (6.) | Sokol (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/01 | A | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 1:4 | 61' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/01 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/11/01 | A | (6.) | Rostselmash (10.) | 1:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/18/01 | H | (4.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 40' | 65' | ||||||||
18 | 7/22/01 | A | (3.) | Saturn REN-TV (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/28/01 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/5/01 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/11/01 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/18/01 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/25/01 | H | (3.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 9/16/01 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (9.) | 0:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/30/01 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 6:1 | CF | 2 | 67' | |||||||||
27 | 10/9/01 | A | (2.) | Sokol (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/12/01 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/21/01 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/27/01 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/8/01 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/9/02 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/13/02 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/17/02 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/23/02 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 3/30/02 | A | (7.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/7/02 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/13/02 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/20/02 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/28/02 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:2 | 1 | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/4/02 | H | (5.) | Sokol (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/8/02 | A | (5.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/2/02 | H | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 7/10/02 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 4:3 | 2 | 73' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/16/02 | H | (7.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/20/02 | A | (6.) | Uralan (8.) | 3:3 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/24/02 | A | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/30/02 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/3/02 | A | (8.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/10/02 | H | (7.) | Uralan (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/19/02 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/24/02 | A | (9.) | Sokol (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/02 | H | (9.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/02 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/02 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/28/02 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/02 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/26/02 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/2/02 | H | (9.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/10/02 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/17/02 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/03 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/22/03 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/03 | H | (3.) | Rostov (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/03 | A | (4.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/03 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/03 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/03 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/03 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 7:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/03 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/03 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 3:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/03 | A | (7.) | Uralan (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/03 | A | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | 0:2 | 2 | 63' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/18/03 | H | (4.) | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/03 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/28/03 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 7/11/03 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/19/03 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/25/03 | A | (5.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 0:1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/2/03 | H | (4.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/8/03 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 43' | 90 + 3' | 84' | ||||||||
21 | 8/16/03 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/24/03 | H | (5.) | Uralan (13.) | 5:1 | 3 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 8/30/03 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/13/03 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/19/03 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/27/03 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/4/03 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 3:0 | 2 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 10/18/03 | A | (2.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/03 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/1/03 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/04 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/04 | A | (3.) | FC Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/27/04 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/04 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/7/04 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 4:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/11/04 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/18/04 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/25/04 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/1/04 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:3 | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/8/04 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/22/04 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/3/04 | A | (2.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/04 | H | (2.) | Spartak-Alania (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/10/04 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/17/04 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/25/04 | A | (1.) | Spartak-Alania (13.) | 0:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/15/04 | H | (4.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/04 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/04 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/11/04 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/20/04 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 9/25/04 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/4/04 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/04 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/25/04 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/31/04 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:3 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/8/04 | H | (3.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/04 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:5 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/12/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | A | (1.) | Alania (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 5:1 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/10/05 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/05 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (10.) | 3:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/05 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/05 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/21/05 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/11/05 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 6/15/05 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/19/05 | H | (5.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | A | (5.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | H | (3.) | Alania (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/05 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/28/05 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/05 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 9/24/05 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/16/05 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/23/05 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/30/05 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | H | (6.) | Rostov (13.) | 4:2 | 2 | 78' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/19/06 | H | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/06 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/06 | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/06 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/06 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/14/06 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/17/06 | H | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 7/12/06 | A | (8.) | FC Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/19/06 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/23/06 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/30/06 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 8/6/06 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/12/06 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/20/06 | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/28/06 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/10/06 | A | (4.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/17/06 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/24/06 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/06 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 4:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/06 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | 2 | 26' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/06 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/08 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/08 | H | (4.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/30/08 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (2.) | FC Moscow (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/25/08 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/08 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/11/08 | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/16/08 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/08 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/13/08 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||
14 | 7/20/08 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | A | (3.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/10/08 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 1:0 | 12' | 74' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | H | (2.) | FC Moscow (11.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/08 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/19/08 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/08 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/3/08 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | LW | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 2:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | H | (3.) | FC Moscow (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | H | (1.) | Khimki (11.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (2.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/09 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | A | (5.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | A | (5.) | Rostov (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:3 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/20/09 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/09 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/09 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/09 | H | (8.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/8/09 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 2:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | A | (8.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/10 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 1:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 0:0 | 15' | 57' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/10 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/4/10 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | A | (1.) | Alania (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | H | (1.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (1.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 83' | |||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/29/10 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 0:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/10 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/25/10 | H | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 6:1 | 3 | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
23 | 10/3/10 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 2:3 | 2 | 74' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/10 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | H | (1.) | Alania (14.) | 3:0 | 2 | 88' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (1.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/10 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | H | (1.) | Rostov (8.) | 5:0 | 1 | 1 | 82' | 88' | ||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 74' | 82' | |||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | A | (6.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/11 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/11 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 34' | 82' | ||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:3 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/11 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/11 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/11 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 48' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/21/11 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/11 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 3:0 | 2 | 11' | 87' | |||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | H | (2.) | Rostov (13.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:2 | 2 | 80' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/31/11 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 5:0 | 3 | 80' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/10/11 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 62' | |||||||||
26 | 10/2/11 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 43' | 82' | ||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/11 | A | (1.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:3 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/11 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (14.) | 3:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
31 | 11/18/11 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (8.) | 0:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
32 | 11/27/11 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 3/11/12 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/16/12 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:5 | CF | 2 | 83' | |||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/12 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/12 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (14.) | 0:3 | CF | 2 | 80' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (3.) | Alania (13.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | H | (3.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:4 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/13 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 2:2 | Patellar tendon problems | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (2.) | Alania (16.) | 4:0 | Patellar tendon problems | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | A | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | H | (2.) | Volga NN (13.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/13 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/13 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:3 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (1.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:4 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (1.) | Ural (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/22/13 | H | (1.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/13 | H | (2.) | Ural (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/14 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 15' | 68' | ||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 6:2 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:4 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 8:1 | CF | 2 | 31' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (1.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (1.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (1.) | Mordovia (12.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:3 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/14 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | H | (1.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (1.) | Rostov (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | A | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | A | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/15 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (3.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (4.) | Ural (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (4.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (7.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (10.) | Ufa (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (5.) | Rostov (7.) | 3:2 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 3:0 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 0:5 | LW | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
7 | 9/19/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (1.) | Ural (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/16 | H | (1.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (2.) | Ufa (9.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 14' | |||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | A | (2.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/17 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | A | (3.) | Orenburg (13.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 0:2 | RW | 3' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 0:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
Squad: 375, Starting eleven: 292, Substituted in: 48, On the bench: 35, Suspended: 0, Injured: 8 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 112 | 41 | 26 |
Left Winger | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
11 | Mar 27, 2002 | 91 | 30 | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
11 | Aug 14, 2001 | 5 | 2 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
11 | - | 8 | 7 |