#44 Albert Samatov
Detailed stats of Albert Samatov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 61 | 59 | 1.42 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 21 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | 991' | 4.953' | |||
17/18 | Sachsenliga | 26 | 24 | 1.79 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 11 | 6 | - | - | - | 1.852' | 1.852' | ||
17/18 | Sachsenpokal | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 250' | 250' | ||
16/17 | Sachsenliga | 27 | 27 | 0.96 | 3 | - | - | - | 10 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 790' | 2.371' | ||
16/17 | Sachsenpokal | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 210' | ||
15/16 | Sachsenpokal | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 13, 2016 | SG Taucha 99 (16.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 28, 2016 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (12.) | Hohenstein-E. (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 11, 2016 | BSC Freiberg (7.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 17, 2016 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (12.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 24, 2016 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (9.) | VfB Zwenkau (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2016 | FC Grimma (1.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2016 | FC Eilenburg (2.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 22, 2016 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (8.) | K. Markkleeberg (6.) | 1:1 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2016 | Pirna-Copitz (4.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2016 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (12.) | Rapid Chemnitz (10.) | 0:3 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 12, 2016 | Einheit Kamenz (1.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 20, 2016 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (12.) | Empor Glauchau (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 27, 2016 | Eintr. Niesky (9.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (12.) | 0:1 | 87' | 87' | |||||||||||
15 | Dec 3, 2016 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (11.) | Reichenbach (10.) | 1:1 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||||
17 | Feb 25, 2017 | Hohenstein-E. (5.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (10.) | 2:1 | 36' | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 5, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (9.) | BSC Freiberg (11.) | 3:0 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 11, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (9.) | SG Taucha 99 (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 18, 2017 | BSG Stahl Riesa (5.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 25, 2017 | VfB Zwenkau (13.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 1, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (9.) | FC Grimma (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 22, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (11.) | FC Eilenburg (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 30, 2017 | K. Markkleeberg (7.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | May 6, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (11.) | Pirna-Copitz (6.) | 1:3 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
26 | May 14, 2017 | Rapid Chemnitz (9.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (11.) | 3:3 | 1 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
27 | May 20, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (11.) | Einheit Kamenz (2.) | 0:1 | 81' | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
28 | May 28, 2017 | Empor Glauchau (8.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (11.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 10, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (11.) | Eintr. Niesky (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 18, 2017 | Reichenbach (11.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (12.) | 3:1 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2017 | Markranstädt (5.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (3.) | Rapid Chemnitz (14.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2017 | K. Markkleeberg (4.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (6.) | 1:1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 9, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (3.) | Lipsia Eutritzsch (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 17, 2017 | Reichenbach (14.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (8.) | 7:0 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2017 | Eintr. Niesky (6.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 14, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (1.) | Großenhainer FV (3.) | 4:0 | 1 | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2017 | VfB Zwenkau (16.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (1.) | 1:2 | 37' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 28, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | FC Grimma (3.) | 0:3 | AM | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2017 | Empor Glauchau (7.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (1.) | 0:1 | 55' | 55' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (1.) | Pirna-Copitz (10.) | 2:1 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 18, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | VFC Plauen II (16.) | -:- | 55' | 55' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 26, 2017 | Hohenstein-E. (1.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | 2:1 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | Radebeuler BC (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 9, 2017 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | Markranstädt (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 25, 2018 | Rapid Chemnitz (15.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 3, 2018 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | K. Markkleeberg (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 24, 2018 | BSG Stahl Riesa (8.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | 0:0 | 49' | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
19 | Apr 2, 2018 | Lipsia Eutritzsch (14.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 8, 2018 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | Reichenbach (11.) | 1:0 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 14, 2018 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | Eintr. Niesky (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 21, 2018 | Großenhainer FV (4.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2018 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | VfB Zwenkau (12.) | 1:1 | 45 + 2' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | May 5, 2018 | FC Grimma (3.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | 4:2 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
26 | May 12, 2018 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | Empor Glauchau (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 26, 2018 | Pirna-Copitz (9.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (3.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | Jun 3, 2018 | VFC Plauen II (16.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (4.) | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 9, 2018 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (3.) | Hohenstein-E. (1.) | 1:0 | 87' | 87' | |||||||||||
30 | Jun 16, 2018 | Radebeuler BC (9.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (4.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 53, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Aug 2, 2015 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | Roter Stern | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 15, 2015 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | Reichenbach | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 5, 2015 | VfB Zittau | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 10, 2015 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | FCO Neugersdorf | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 7, 2016 | BSV Gelenau | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 2:3 AET | 120' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 21, 2016 | Lok Leipzig | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 3, 2017 | SG Rabenstein | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Oct 7, 2017 | C. Schneeberg | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 1:3 | 50' | 40' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 31, 2017 | Oderwitz | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 5:4 on pens | 1 | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |