SC Admira Dornbirn
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 23.2
- Foreigners: 1 4.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Rohrbach 1.400 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Eliteliga Vorarlberg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 8 | - | 1 | 2.67 | 34:8 | 326 |
Away record | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.89 | 11:21 | 347 |
Overall balance | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1.78 | 45:29 | 336 |
Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Andelsbuch (12.) | ? | 280 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Lustenau (5.) | ? | 320 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Hörbranz (11.) | ? | 200 | 3:3 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Hard (12.) | ? | 350 | 5:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | SV Lochau (14.) | ? | 400 | 3:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | SC Göfis (9.) | ? | 261 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Lauterach (7.) | ? | 350 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Egg (11.) | ? | 350 | 4:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Höchst (7.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | A. Lustenau II (9.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 6:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Nenzing (7.) | ? | 220 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | Rotenberg (2.) | ? | 220 | 4:0 | |
13 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Alberschwende (13.) | ? | 403 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Andelsbuch (11.) | ? | 400 | 5:1 | |
15 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Lustenau (8.) | ? | 850 | 2:3 | |
16 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Hörbranz (12.) | ? | 300 | 5:2 | |
17 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Hard (6.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Lochau (5.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
19 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | SC Göfis (7.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Lauterach (5.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Egg (8.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Höchst (10.) | -:- | |||
23 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (2.) | A. Lustenau II (13.) | -:- | |||
24 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Nenzing (6.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rotenberg (1.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Alberschwende (11.) | -:- |