efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 187 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €392k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 11 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Varna | 1:2 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 30, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Loko | 2:2 | MON (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 30, 2020
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Ivelin Zanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
33' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Beroe | 0:1 | Arda (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) CSKA | 1:0 | Tsars (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Lud | 1:0 | Levski (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Vratsa | 5:1 | Etar (14.) | ||
Mon
Nov 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
45' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 67' | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Slavia | 0:0 | Botev (9.) | ||
Wed
Dec 2, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Kirilov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table efbet Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 11 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | Loko Plovdiv | 11 | 8 | 23 | |
3 | CSKA 1948 | 11 | 11 | 19 | |
4 | Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
5 | CSKA-Sofia | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
6 | Beroe | 11 | 10 | 18 | |
7 | Botev Vratsa | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
8 | Cherno More | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Tsarsko Selo | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Botev Plovdiv | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
11 | Montana | 11 | -9 | 12 | |
12 | Levski Sofia | 11 | 1 | 11 | |
13 | Slavia Sofia | 11 | -12 | 8 | |
14 | Etar | 11 | -22 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...