3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Legia | 1:2 | Legion (3.) | ||
Thu
Nov 10, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
73' | ||||
(15.) Blonia | 2:3 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
(13.) Bron | 3:2 | Pelika (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Ficinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
25' | ||||
0:2 | 58' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Mlawia | 1:3 | Jagiel (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
90+4' | 1:3 | |||
(14.) Olimpi | 3:1 | Concor (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Ursus | 1:7 | Lechia (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
38' | ||||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
1:4 | 58' | |||
1:5 | 74' | |||
1:6 | 78' | |||
1:7 | 80' | |||
(4.) Swit N | 0:1 | Pogon (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(12.) Pilica | 1:3 | LKS II (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
90+3' | 1:3 | |||
(17.) Warta | 1:2 | Unia (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
45' | ||||
1:2 | 70' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 16 | 9 | 31 | |
2 | Legionovia | 16 | 14 | 30 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 16 | 8 | 29 | |
4 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 16 | 7 | 28 | |
5 | Swit N.D.M. | 16 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 16 | 12 | 27 | |
7 | LKS Lodz II | 16 | 10 | 25 | |
8 | Sokol Ostroda | 16 | 0 | 24 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 16 | 8 | 24 | |
10 | Legia II | 16 | 3 | 23 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 16 | 2 | 23 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
13 | P. Bialobrzegi | 16 | -5 | 20 | |
14 | O. Zambrow | 16 | -7 | 20 | |
15 | Blonianka | 16 | -18 | 11 | |
16 | Warta Sieradz | 16 | -15 | 10 | |
17 | Ursus Warszawa | 16 | -17 | 10 | |
18 | C. Elblag | 16 | -19 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...