3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 460
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 29 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Podhal | 4:1 | Orleta (10.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
66' | ||||
3:1 | 67' | |||
75' | ||||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Unia T | 4:0 | Sola (11.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Podlas | 2:4 | Wólcza (5.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
(18.) JKS 19 | 2:0 | MKS Tr (16.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Resovi | 0:0 | Chelm (4.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
(2.) Lublin | 0:1 | Wisla (15.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.571 · Jaroslaw Kuzniar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(3.) KSZO | 1:0 | Avia S (9.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 7:29 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(17.) Karpat | 3:0 | Wislan (8.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Sparta | 0:1 | Stal R (6.) | ||
Sun
May 20, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
27' | ||||
63' | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 29 | 27 | 62 | |
2 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 29 | 21 | 59 | |
3 | Motor Lublin | 29 | 36 | 58 | |
4 | Chelmianka | 29 | 25 | 55 | |
5 | Wólczanka | 29 | 18 | 52 | |
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 29 | 16 | 48 | |
7 | NKP Podhale | 29 | 12 | 47 | |
8 | Wislanie J. | 29 | -4 | 41 | |
9 | Avia Swidnik | 29 | 14 | 40 | |
10 | Orleta R.P. | 29 | -2 | 39 | |
11 | Sola Oswiecim | 29 | -19 | 32 | |
12 | Unia Tarnow | 29 | -16 | 31 | |
13 | Podlasie B.P. | 29 | -10 | 28 | |
14 | Wisla Sand. | 29 | -18 | 27 | |
15 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 29 | -21 | 27 | |
16 | Karpaty Krosno | 29 | -27 | 25 | |
17 | MKS Trzebinia | 29 | -22 | 24 | |
18 | JKS Jaroslaw | 29 | -30 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...