3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Poloni | 2:1 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Unia S | 0:0 | Chemik (20.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
(18.) Gwardi | 0:1 | Raduni (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
79' | ||||
(9.) Kotwic | 2:0 | Mieszk (22.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Dorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Pomorz | 0:2 | Baltyk (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) Nielba | 1:5 | Pogon (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 3' | |||
6' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
(6.) GKS Pr | 0:0 | Baltyk (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(17.) Flota | 3:1 | Unia J (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
(4.) KP Sta | 2:6 | Jarota (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
9' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 20' | |||
2:3 | 26' | |||
2:4 | 77' | |||
2:5 | 84' | |||
2:6 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) Swit S | 3:1 | Konin (21.) | ||
Sun
Aug 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hubert Sawicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
(19.) Gryf W | postponed | Elana (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon II | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Swit Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Baltyk Gdynia | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Polonia Sroda | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Radunia Stezyca | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | GKS Przodkowo | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | KP Starogard | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarota Jarocin | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | F. Swinoujscie | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Kotwica | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Chemik Police | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Unia Swarzedz | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | B. Koszalin | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
8 | Gwardia Koszalin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Górnik Konin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
9 | Unia Janikowo | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | Mieszko Gniezno | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | Pomorzanin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Nielba | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...