3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 32 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Elana | 5:3 | Lech P (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Bzowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
56' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 62' | |||
65' | ||||
69' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 74' | |||
(14.) Konin | 3:2 | Wda Sw (9.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sloma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) Chemik | 1:5 | Jarota (5.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
24' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
1:4 | 57' | |||
1:5 | 74' | |||
(6.) Sokol | 1:2 | KKS 19 (8.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Jasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(11.) Poloni | 3:1 | Pogon (12.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Baltyk | 0:1 | KS Chw (13.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(10.) Swit S | 3:0 | Vineta (17.) | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Manowo | 1:3 | GKS Pr (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
76' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) Pogon | 0:3 | Gwardi (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwardia Koszalin | 32 | 24 | 63 | |
2 | Lech Poznan II | 32 | 31 | 61 | |
3 | Baltyk Gdynia | 32 | 16 | 58 | |
4 | Elana Torun | 32 | 29 | 57 | |
5 | Jarota Jarocin | 32 | 11 | 56 | |
6 | GKS Przodkowo | 32 | 21 | 53 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 32 | 13 | 52 | |
8 | KKS Kalisz | 32 | -1 | 51 | |
9 | Swit Szczecin | 32 | 7 | 48 | |
10 | Wda Swiecie | 32 | 11 | 46 | |
11 | Polonia Sroda | 32 | 3 | 46 | |
12 | Chwaszczyno | 32 | -10 | 42 | |
13 | Pogon II | 32 | -2 | 41 | |
14 | Górnik Konin | 32 | -9 | 36 | |
15 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 32 | -19 | 33 | |
16 | Pogon Lebork | 32 | -31 | 30 | |
17 | Vineta Wolin | 32 | -26 | 22 | |
18 | Lesnik Manowo | 32 | -68 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...