3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 21 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Elana | 0:1 | Swit S (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 26, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(9.) Pogon | 2:1 | Kotwic (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zmuda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(21.) Konin | 0:1 | Gwardi (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(5.) Baltyk | 1:1 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
45' | ||||
66' | 1:1 | |||
83' | ||||
(22.) Mieszk | 0:1 | KP Sta (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(1.) Raduni | 1:0 | Unia S (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kanclerz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Sokol | 0:2 | Flota (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(12.) Jarota | 1:1 | Gryf W (19.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(20.) Chemik | 0:2 | GKS Pr (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
65' | ||||
(14.) Unia J | 2:1 | Nielba (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
88' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Pomorz | 1:0 | Baltyk (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 21 | 57 | 55 | |
2 | Swit Szczecin | 21 | 34 | 50 | |
3 | Polonia Sroda | 21 | 27 | 47 | |
4 | KP Starogard | 21 | 0 | 36 | |
5 | Elana Torun | 21 | 21 | 36 | |
6 | GKS Przodkowo | 21 | 13 | 35 | |
7 | Baltyk Gdynia | 21 | 10 | 34 | |
8 | Pogon II | 21 | 9 | 34 |
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 21 | 8 | 32 | |
2 | Sokol Kleczew | 21 | 1 | 30 | |
3 | B. Koszalin | 21 | 6 | 29 | |
4 | Unia Janikowo | 21 | -6 | 29 | |
5 | Jarota Jarocin | 21 | 10 | 29 | |
6 | Pomorzanin | 21 | -2 | 26 | |
7 | Nielba | 21 | 2 | 26 | |
8 | Unia Swarzedz | 21 | 6 | 25 | |
9 | F. Swinoujscie | 21 | -11 | 25 | |
10 | Gwardia Koszalin | 21 | -7 | 25 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 21 | -18 | 21 | |
12 | Chemik Police | 21 | -53 | 9 | |
13 | Górnik Konin | 21 | -40 | 8 | |
14 | Mieszko Gniezno | 21 | -67 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...