3.Lig Grup 4
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 9 Players 2.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) 1954 K | 3:1 | Kirikk (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Ali Özer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Karakö | 0:7 | Bayram (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Celal Bayrakli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 62' | |||
0:6 | 69' | |||
0:7 | 85' | |||
(1.) 52 Ord | 2:2 | Kozan (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Talha Öztürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) Düzces | 1:1 | Adiyam (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Faruk Gültekin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(6.) Alanya | 2:1 | Silivr (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Terece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45+5' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(11.) 68 Aks | 3:1 | Modafe (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yunus Dursun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90+6' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Sultan | 1:1 | Mugla (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Resuloglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Bursa | 3:0 | Siirt (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Önder Turgay Demirdak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 4 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 Orduspor FK | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Düzcespor | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Alanya Kestel | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Bayrampasa | 2 | 10 | 6 | |
5 | Bursa Yildirim | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Modafen | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Adiyaman 1954 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Bergama Bld | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | Karaköprü Bld | 3 | -4 | 4 | |
11 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Büyük Anadolu | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Muglaspor | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Sultanbeyli Bld | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Kozan Spor FK | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Silivrispor | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Siirt IÖI | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...