3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 409
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 34 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Fethiy | 6:2 | Cengel (13.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
68' | ||||
68' | 4:2 | |||
72' | 5:2 | |||
75' | 6:2 | |||
(6.) Iskend | 2:1 | Beledi (1.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Abdullah Buğra Taşkınsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Karama | 5:0 | Yozgat (17.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yakup Bakir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) Kahta | 4:0 | Tokat (16.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Serkan Önsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Yomra | 0:1 | Nazill (2.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Cihan Aydın | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
(5.) Mardin | 1:3 | HEASK (7.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hasan Avci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
90+1' | ||||
1:3 | 90+6' | |||
(10.) Ceyhan | 1:4 | Agri 1 (11.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Serkan Pinar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
1:4 | 81' | |||
(9.) Büyükc | 2:1 | Darica (8.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erdal Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nazilli Bld. | 32 | 34 | 63 | |
2 | Bld Kütahya | 32 | 26 | 62 | |
3 | Fethiyespor | 32 | 30 | 58 | |
4 | Yomra Spor | 32 | 9 | 50 | |
5 | Iskenderun FK | 32 | -3 | 50 | |
6 | HEASK | 32 | 5 | 49 | |
7 | Mardin Fosfat | 32 | 6 | 48 | |
8 | Tepecik Spor | 32 | 11 | 44 | |
9 | Darica GB | 32 | 2 | 43 | |
10 | Agri 1970 Spor | 32 | -10 | 42 | |
11 | Ceyhan Spor | 32 | -21 | 41 | |
12 | Kahta 02 Spor | 32 | 4 | 38 | |
13 | Karaman Bld | 32 | 1 | 37 | |
14 | Cengelköy SK | 32 | -9 | 34 | |
15 | Tekirdagspor | 32 | -13 | 30 | |
16 | Tokatspor | 32 | -43 | 25 | |
17 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 32 | -29 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...