2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 41 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 21 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) KRCHar | 1:1 | SC Dik (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ermaild Mataj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) J Esse | 1:1 | RCGent (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Christophe Carrein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) KMT | 1:0 | FC Gul (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Bart Zeebroek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) RFC We | 1:3 | Cercle (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Bert Verbeke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(3.) SVOost | 2:2 | KSVOud (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jasper Vitse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Olsa B | 0:3 | KVV Ze (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Viki De Cremer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
64' | ||||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(18.) ErpMer | 0:3 | KSC LT (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Cis Bellon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(17.) KVK We | 0:0 | KFC Me (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lauren Cools |
(2.) KFC Sp | 3:3 | Aalst (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rien Hillewaere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
44' | ||||
0:2 | 51' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
82' | 3:3 | |||
90' | ||||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokeren-Temse | 21 | 22 | 45 | |
2 | Sparta Petegem | 21 | 13 | 42 | |
3 | Jong Cercle | 21 | 15 | 39 | |
4 | KSV Oostkamp | 21 | 18 | 37 | |
5 | KRC Gent | 21 | 13 | 36 | |
6 | Eendracht Aalst | 21 | 9 | 34 | |
7 | Merelbeke | 21 | 5 | 31 | |
8 | Zelzate | 21 | 4 | 30 | |
9 | Jong Essevee | 21 | 8 | 30 | |
10 | Dikkelvenne | 21 | -4 | 29 | |
11 | KM Torhout | 21 | 2 | 26 | |
12 | KSV Oudenaarde | 21 | -13 | 24 | |
12 | Olsa Brakel | 21 | -13 | 24 | |
14 | RFC Wetteren | 21 | -15 | 23 | |
15 | FC Gullegem | 21 | -2 | 19 | |
16 | KRC Harelbeke | 21 | -13 | 19 | |
17 | KVK Westhoek | 21 | -16 | 19 | |
18 | Erpe-Mere Utd | 21 | -33 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...