2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6 (bis 21/22)
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6 (bis 21/22) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/204:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chur 97 | 2:0 | FC Widnau (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Amriswil | 3:0 | United Zürich (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Uzwil | 1:1 | FC Seuzach (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Weesen | 1:0 | FC Bassersdorf (11.) | ||||
(4.) FC Bazenheid | 1:1 | FC Wil II (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/203:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Rüti | 1:1 | AS Calcio (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/204:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Wil II | 2:0 | Chur 97 (8.) | ||||
(13.) United Zürich | 0:3 | FC Uzwil (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Kreuzlingen | 0:4 | FC Amriswil (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Seuzach | 4:3 | FC Weesen (6.) | ||||
Wed 9/9/208:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Widnau | 5:0 | FC Rüti (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Bassersdorf | 2:1 | FC Bazenheid (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/4/208:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Bazenheid | 2:1 | FC Seuzach (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/5/204:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chur 97 | 3:1 | FC Bassersdorf (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AS Calcio | 3:1 | FC Widnau (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Uzwil | 1:0 | FC Kreuzlingen (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Weesen | 2:0 | United Zürich (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/6/203:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Rüti | 2:5 | FC Wil II (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/204:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Wil II | 2:2 | AS Calcio (7.) | ||||
(13.) United Zürich | 2:4 | FC Bazenheid (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Kreuzlingen | 4:1 | FC Weesen (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Amriswil | 0:2 | FC Uzwil (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Seuzach | 3:4 | Chur 97 (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/204:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bassersdorf | 1:5 | FC Rüti (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/204:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chur 97 | 6:1 | United Zürich (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AS Calcio | 2:0 | FC Bassersdorf (12.) | ||||
(11.) FC Rüti | 0:0 | FC Seuzach (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Weesen | 2:3 | FC Amriswil (3.) | ||||
(6.) FC Bazenheid | 1:7 | FC Kreuzlingen (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Widnau | 1:0 | FC Wil II (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/204:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) United Zürich | 3:2 | FC Rüti (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Amriswil | 2:0 | FC Bazenheid (8.) | ||||
(5.) FC Kreuzlingen | 1:0 | Chur 97 (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Uzwil | 6:2 | FC Weesen (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC Seuzach | 1:4 | AS Calcio (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/203:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bassersdorf | 0:2 | FC Widnau (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/204:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) AS Calcio | 2:1 | United Zürich (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Bazenheid | 1:2 | FC Uzwil (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/202:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Widnau | 1:0 | FC Seuzach (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Rüti | 1:2 | FC Kreuzlingen (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chur 97 | 0:0 | FC Amriswil (3.) | ||||
(7.) FC Wil II | 1:0 | FC Bassersdorf (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/10/204:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) United Zürich | 2:6 | FC Widnau (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Kreuzlingen | 1:1 | AS Calcio (4.) | ||||
(2.) FC Amriswil | 5:0 | FC Rüti (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Uzwil | 3:1 | Chur 97 (6.) | ||||
(8.) FC Seuzach | 5:3 | FC Wil II (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Weesen | 0:0 | FC Bazenheid (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/204:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wil II | 3:0 | United Zürich (13.) | ||||
(4.) Chur 97 | 2:1 | FC Weesen (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AS Calcio | 2:3 | FC Amriswil (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Bassersdorf | 3:2 | FC Seuzach (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/202:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Widnau | 0:2 | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Rüti | 0:4 | FC Uzwil (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/204:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) United Zürich | 1:3 | FC Bassersdorf (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Kreuzlingen | 3:0 | FC Wil II (7.) | ||||
(2.) FC Amriswil | 1:2 | FC Widnau (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Uzwil | 1:1 | AS Calcio (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Weesen | 1:4 | FC Rüti (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Bazenheid | 2:6 | Chur 97 (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/12/214:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AS Calcio | 0:6 | FC Weesen (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Seuzach | 4:2 | United Zürich (13.) | ||||
Sun 6/13/212:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Widnau | 2:2 | FC Uzwil (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Bassersdorf | 1:2 | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | ||||
(12.) FC Rüti | 0:1 | FC Bazenheid (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wil II | 1:3 | FC Amriswil (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/19/214:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Kreuzlingen | 4:2 | FC Seuzach (9.) | ||||
(4.) Chur 97 | 5:1 | FC Rüti (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Amriswil | 2:0 | FC Bassersdorf (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Uzwil | 3:2 | FC Wil II (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Weesen | 2:1 | FC Widnau (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC Bazenheid | 0:5 | AS Calcio (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/26/216:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AS Calcio | 3:2 | Chur 97 (4.) | ||||
(7.) FC Wil II | 2:1 | FC Weesen (8.) | ||||
(5.) FC Widnau | 3:0 | FC Bazenheid (10.) | ||||
(13.) United Zürich | 0:8 | FC Kreuzlingen (2.) | ||||
(9.) FC Seuzach | 1:4 | FC Amriswil (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Bassersdorf | 1:2 | FC Uzwil (1.) |