2. Liga interregional - Group 4 (- 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete 2. Liga interregional - Group 4 (- 11/12) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/21/045:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Herzogenbuchsee | 0:1 | Nordstern BS (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Niedergösgen | 1:2 | FC Bülach (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) US Boncourt | 1:2 | FC Subingen (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/22/043:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Reinach | 1:5 | SV Muttenz (1.) | ||||
(2.) FC Laufen | 3:1 | Italgrenchen (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Olten | 2:0 | FC Muri (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Moutier | 2:1 | FC Breitenbach (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/044:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Bülach | 0:3 | SV Muttenz (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Breitenbach | 0:2 | Herzogenbuchsee (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Muri | 4:0 | FC Moutier (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nordstern BS | 1:3 | FC Laufen (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/043:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Subingen | 2:1 | FC Reinach (14.) | ||||
(12.) Italgrenchen | 1:1 | US Boncourt (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Niedergösgen | 0:0 | FC Olten (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/3/048:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Boncourt | 1:3 | Nordstern BS (5.) | ||||
(9.) Herzogenbuchsee | 0:2 | FC Muri (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/4/044:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Olten | 1:2 | FC Bülach (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/5/043:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Reinach | 3:1 | Italgrenchen (13.) | ||||
(1.) SV Muttenz | 3:2 | FC Subingen (4.) | ||||
(2.) FC Laufen | 3:1 | FC Breitenbach (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Moutier | 2:1 | Niedergösgen (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/10/048:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Niedergösgen | 2:3 | Herzogenbuchsee (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/11/044:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Olten | 2:3 | FC Moutier (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Bülach | 2:1 | FC Subingen (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Breitenbach | 1:1 | US Boncourt (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nordstern BS | 4:2 | FC Reinach (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Muri | 1:0 | FC Laufen (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/043:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Italgrenchen | 0:2 | SV Muttenz (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/16/048:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Muttenz | 2:0 | Nordstern BS (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/18/044:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Subingen | 1:1 | Italgrenchen (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Herzogenbuchsee | 3:1 | FC Olten (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC Reinach | 1:1 | FC Breitenbach (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Moutier | 3:2 | FC Bülach (7.) | ||||
Tue 9/21/048:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Niedergösgen | 1:4 | FC Laufen (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/043:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Boncourt | 0:3 | FC Muri (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/044:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Bülach | 4:1 | Italgrenchen (13.) | ||||
(9.) FC Olten | 3:1 | FC Laufen (4.) | ||||
(2.) FC Muri | 7:0 | FC Reinach (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Breitenbach | 1:3 | SV Muttenz (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nordstern BS | 2:2 | FC Subingen (8.) | ||||
(14.) Niedergösgen | 1:3 | US Boncourt (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/044:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Moutier | 1:1 | Herzogenbuchsee (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/044:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Muttenz | 2:0 | FC Muri (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Herzogenbuchsee | 1:1 | FC Bülach (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Subingen | 1:1 | FC Breitenbach (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) US Boncourt | 2:0 | FC Olten (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/043:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Reinach | 3:0 | Niedergösgen (14.) | ||||
(3.) FC Laufen | 4:3 | FC Moutier (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Italgrenchen | 0:4 | Nordstern BS (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/9/044:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Bülach | 2:0 | Nordstern BS (6.) | ||||
(9.) FC Olten | 3:2 | FC Reinach (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Herzogenbuchsee | 1:3 | FC Laufen (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Breitenbach | 1:0 | Italgrenchen (13.) | ||||
(14.) Niedergösgen | 0:3 | SV Muttenz (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/10/042:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Muri | 0:0 | FC Subingen (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Moutier | 3:1 | US Boncourt (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/044:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) US Boncourt | 2:5 | Herzogenbuchsee (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordstern BS | 1:5 | FC Breitenbach (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/042:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Subingen | 3:1 | Niedergösgen (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Muttenz | 3:0 | FC Olten (9.) | ||||
(2.) FC Laufen | 1:0 | FC Bülach (5.) | ||||
Wed 10/27/048:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Reinach | 0:3 | FC Moutier (4.) | ||||
Wed 11/3/048:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Muri | 1:0 | Italgrenchen (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/044:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Bülach | 1:1 | FC Breitenbach (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Herzogenbuchsee | 2:1 | FC Reinach (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/042:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Olten | 0:1 | FC Subingen (7.) | ||||
(3.) FC Muri | 1:1 | Nordstern BS (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Niedergösgen | 2:5 | Italgrenchen (13.) | ||||
(2.) FC Laufen | 3:0 | US Boncourt (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Moutier | 3:4 | SV Muttenz (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/30/046:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Breitenbach | 2:0 | FC Muri (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/31/042:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Subingen | 2:1 | FC Moutier (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) US Boncourt | 0:3 | FC Bülach (4.) | ||||
(12.) FC Reinach | 1:1 | FC Laufen (2.) | ||||
(1.) SV Muttenz | 2:0 | Herzogenbuchsee (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/20/044:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordstern BS | 2:3 | Niedergösgen (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/042:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Italgrenchen | 2:3 | FC Olten (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/6/044:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Bülach | 5:3 | FC Muri (5.) | ||||
(11.) US Boncourt | 2:1 | FC Reinach (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Herzogenbuchsee | 1:1 | FC Subingen (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/042:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Laufen | 1:1 | SV Muttenz (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Olten | 2:2 | Nordstern BS (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Niedergösgen | 1:4 | FC Breitenbach (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Moutier | 6:2 | Italgrenchen (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/13/042:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Subingen | 0:2 | FC Laufen (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nordstern BS | 0:1 | FC Moutier (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Breitenbach | 1:0 | FC Olten (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/14/042:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Italgrenchen | 0:3 | Herzogenbuchsee (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Muri | 5:1 | Niedergösgen (14.) | ||||
(1.) SV Muttenz | 2:1 | US Boncourt (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Reinach | 2:1 | FC Bülach (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/21/042:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Muttenz | 4:1 | FC Reinach (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/055:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nordstern BS | 3:0 | Herzogenbuchsee (7.) | ||||
Thu 3/24/058:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Italgrenchen | 0:1 | FC Laufen (2.) | ||||
(8.) FC Breitenbach | 2:2 | FC Moutier (3.) | ||||
(4.) FC Bülach | 1:1 | Niedergösgen (14.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Muri | 1:3 | FC Olten (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Subingen | 2:0 | US Boncourt (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/19/055:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) US Boncourt | 3:1 | Italgrenchen (13.) | ||||
(9.) Herzogenbuchsee | 1:2 | FC Breitenbach (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/052:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Olten | 3:1 | Niedergösgen (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Laufen | 0:2 | Nordstern BS (8.) | ||||
Thu 4/7/058:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Muttenz | 2:1 | FC Bülach (4.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Reinach | 0:0 | FC Subingen (5.) | ||||
Wed 5/4/058:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Moutier | 2:1 | FC Muri (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/054:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordstern BS | 3:0 | US Boncourt (11.) | ||||
(4.) FC Bülach | 4:0 | FC Olten (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Breitenbach | 1:0 | FC Laufen (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/052:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Subingen | 1:1 | SV Muttenz (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Muri | 1:1 | Herzogenbuchsee (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Niedergösgen | 1:6 | FC Moutier (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Italgrenchen | 5:1 | FC Reinach (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/8/058:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Herzogenbuchsee | 2:2 | Niedergösgen (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/052:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) US Boncourt | 0:0 | FC Breitenbach (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Laufen | 4:0 | FC Muri (7.) | ||||
(1.) SV Muttenz | 4:1 | Italgrenchen (13.) | ||||
(12.) FC Reinach | 3:1 | Nordstern BS (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Subingen | 0:3 | FC Bülach (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Moutier | 2:1 | FC Olten (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/054:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Bülach | 1:1 | FC Moutier (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Olten | 1:0 | Herzogenbuchsee (9.) | ||||
(8.) Nordstern BS | 2:3 | SV Muttenz (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Breitenbach | 1:2 | FC Reinach (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/052:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Muri | 2:0 | US Boncourt (12.) | ||||
Thu 5/5/052:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Laufen | 3:0 | Niedergösgen (14.) | ||||
Wed 5/18/057:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Italgrenchen | 0:5 | FC Subingen (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/055:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Herzogenbuchsee | 2:3 | FC Moutier (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Muttenz | 3:1 | FC Breitenbach (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/052:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) US Boncourt | 2:0 | Niedergösgen (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Laufen | 2:4 | FC Olten (9.) | ||||
(12.) FC Reinach | 2:3 | FC Muri (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Italgrenchen | 1:6 | FC Bülach (4.) | ||||
(6.) FC Subingen | 2:3 | Nordstern BS (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/29/057:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nordstern BS | 2:1 | Italgrenchen (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/054:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Bülach | 2:1 | Herzogenbuchsee (10.) | ||||
(9.) FC Olten | 1:3 | US Boncourt (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Niedergösgen | 3:0 | FC Reinach (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/052:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Muri | 2:1 | SV Muttenz (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Breitenbach | 4:0 | FC Subingen (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Moutier | 0:3 | FC Laufen (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/056:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nordstern BS | 1:1 | FC Bülach (4.) | ||||
(11.) US Boncourt | 1:2 | FC Moutier (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/053:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Laufen | 2:2 | Herzogenbuchsee (10.) | ||||
(1.) SV Muttenz | 4:1 | Niedergösgen (13.) | ||||
(12.) FC Reinach | 3:4 | FC Olten (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Italgrenchen | 0:9 | FC Breitenbach (6.) | ||||
(8.) FC Subingen | 2:2 | FC Muri (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/13/058:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Moutier | 2:3 | FC Reinach (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/14/053:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Italgrenchen | 0:1 | FC Muri (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Olten | 1:1 | SV Muttenz (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Bülach | 1:4 | FC Laufen (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Herzogenbuchsee | 3:2 | US Boncourt (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Niedergösgen | 1:1 | FC Subingen (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC Breitenbach | 4:0 | Nordstern BS (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/21/054:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordstern BS | 0:4 | FC Muri (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Boncourt | 0:2 | FC Laufen (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC Breitenbach | 5:3 | FC Bülach (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/22/053:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Muttenz | 4:2 | FC Moutier (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Reinach | 1:0 | Herzogenbuchsee (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Italgrenchen | 0:3 | Niedergösgen (13.) | ||||
(9.) FC Subingen | 1:4 | FC Olten (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/27/058:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Herzogenbuchsee | 3:4 | SV Muttenz (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Moutier | 1:1 | FC Subingen (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/28/054:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Olten | 2:2 | Italgrenchen (14.) | ||||
(5.) FC Bülach | 4:0 | US Boncourt (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Niedergösgen | 2:4 | Nordstern BS (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/29/052:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Muri | 2:0 | FC Breitenbach (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Laufen | 4:0 | FC Reinach (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/4/054:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Muri | 2:1 | FC Bülach (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Breitenbach | 2:3 | Niedergösgen (13.) | ||||
(8.) Nordstern BS | 3:5 | FC Olten (7.) | ||||
(14.) Italgrenchen | 0:2 | FC Moutier (4.) | ||||
(9.) FC Subingen | 1:1 | Herzogenbuchsee (10.) | ||||
(1.) SV Muttenz | 0:1 | FC Laufen (2.) | ||||
(11.) FC Reinach | 3:2 | US Boncourt (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/10/058:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Herzogenbuchsee | 3:1 | Italgrenchen (14.) | ||||
Sat 6/11/054:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Moutier | 1:1 | Nordstern BS (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC Olten | 2:1 | FC Breitenbach (7.) | ||||
(13.) Niedergösgen | 2:0 | FC Muri (4.) | ||||
(5.) FC Bülach | 1:4 | FC Reinach (11.) | ||||
(12.) US Boncourt | 1:2 | SV Muttenz (1.) | ||||
(2.) FC Laufen | 0:0 | FC Subingen (9.) |