2. Liga interregional - Group 3 (- 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FCO | 1:1 | AC S (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
160 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(2.) Buochs | 4:0 | AG U21 (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Magbul Mustafai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Sursee | 0:1 | Muri (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Barbara Spagnolo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(8.) Kicker | 1:1 | Sarnen (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(10.) SC Sch | 4:4 | Agno (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
211 · Giorgio Orlando | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
42' | 1:3 | |||
48' | 2:3 | |||
59' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 70' | |||
90+5' | 4:4 | |||
(4.) Losone | 2:1 | Goldau (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Alexander Fust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(13.) Aegeri | 0:2 | Ibach (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Daniel Wenger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
57' | ||||
84' | ||||
0:2 | 87' | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Group 3 (- 11/12) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aargau U21 | 19 | 17 | 40 | |
2 | SC Buochs | 19 | 21 | 37 | |
3 | Losone | 19 | 7 | 35 | |
4 | SC Goldau | 19 | 14 | 32 | |
5 | FC Muri | 19 | 2 | 26 | |
6 | FC Sarnen | 19 | -1 | 25 | |
7 | FC Sursee | 19 | -2 | 25 | |
8 | Kickers Luzern | 19 | -2 | 24 | |
9 | FC Ibach | 19 | -6 | 22 | |
10 | FC Olten | 19 | -10 | 22 | |
11 | SC Schöftland | 19 | -10 | 21 | |
12 | Malcantone Agno | 19 | -7 | 20 | |
13 | AC Sementina | 19 | -11 | 17 | |
14 | FC Aegeri | 19 | -12 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...