2. Liga interregional - Group 3 (- 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FCO | 1:0 | Aegeri (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Haziz Ramaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Kicker | 0:0 | AG U21 (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
110 · Mathieu Hofer |
(8.) SC Sch | 0:4 | Sursee (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dario Driussi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
(7.) Sarnen | 2:2 | Muri (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michael Huber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Goldau | 0:0 | Ibach (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Simona Ghisletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
45+1' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(3.) Losone | 1:4 | Buochs (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
41' | ||||
1:3 | 56' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
(14.) AC S | 0:0 | Agno (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 16, 2009
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
240 · |
Table 2. Liga interregional - Group 3 (- 11/12) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sursee | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | SC Buochs | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | FC Olten | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | FC Muri | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | FC Sarnen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Kickers Luzern | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Aargau U21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | AC Sementina | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Malcantone Agno | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | FC Ibach | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | SC Goldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | FC Aegeri | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Losone | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | SC Schöftland | 1 | -4 | 0 |