2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 537
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 25.3
- Most valuable player: Burak Bekaroğlu €900k
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Sariye | 0:1 | 24 Erz (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Metin Ates | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
(16.) Beledi | 0:2 | Amed (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Hakan Belder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(6.) Meneme | 3:1 | Inegöl (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Necati Selcuk Sahin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+3' | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Düzces | 0:1 | Etimes (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Demirtas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(7.) Iskend | 2:1 | Ispart (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bayram Baskan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) 68 Aks | 1:0 | Arnavu (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Soma | 1:1 | GMG Ka (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yücel Büyük | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
(17.) Denizl | 0:1 | Fethiy (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Taskinsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+8' | |||
(19.) Usak S | 0:2 | Karama (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Bugra Vartemel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amed SK | 25 | 29 | 53 | |
2 | Igdir FK | 24 | 24 | 52 | |
3 | GMG Kastamonu | 24 | 20 | 49 | |
4 | 24 Erzincanspor | 25 | 17 | 48 | |
5 | Isparta 32 Spor | 25 | 4 | 43 | |
6 | Menemen FK | 25 | 7 | 42 | |
7 | Iskenderunspor | 24 | 13 | 42 | |
8 | Somaspor | 25 | 2 | 37 | |
9 | Karaman FK | 25 | 1 | 35 | |
10 | Inegölspor | 24 | 1 | 33 | |
11 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 25 | 0 | 32 | |
12 | Fethiyespor | 24 | -3 | 30 | |
13 | Etimesgut Bld | 25 | -10 | 28 | |
14 | Sariyer | 25 | -7 | 26 | |
15 | Düzcespor | 25 | -17 | 25 | |
16 | Bld Derince | 24 | -5 | 22 | |
17 | Denizlispor | 25 | -12 | 21 | |
18 | Arnavutköy Bld | 25 | -7 | 21 | |
19 | Usak Spor | 24 | -57 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...