2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 537
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete 2.Lig Kirmizi schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/20/202:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tarsus IY | 1:1 | Van Spor FK (13.) | ||||
(14.) 1922 Konya | 0:1 | Sakaryaspor (6.) | ||||
(4.) Serik Belediye | 2:0 | Pendikspor (17.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 0:3 | Mamak FK (2.) | ||||
(5.) Etimesgut Bld | 1:0 | Bodrum FK (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 4:1 | Pazarspor (18.) | ||||
(7.) Turgutluspor | 1:0 | Kirsehir Bld (16.) | ||||
(10.) Kirklarelispor | 1:1 | Sivas Belediye (11.) | ||||
Mon 9/21/202:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) GMG Kastamonu | 1:1 | Karacabey Bld (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/201:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bayburt ÖI | 2:0 | Elazigspor (19.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/202:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Van Spor FK | 0:0 | Kirklarelispor (13.) | ||||
(18.) Pazarspor | 1:3 | Tarsus IY (3.) | ||||
(19.) Elazigspor | 1:1 | Serik Belediye (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mamak FK | 0:1 | Turgutluspor (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sakaryaspor | 1:1 | Eyüpspor (7.) | ||||
(9.) Bodrum FK | 4:1 | GMG Kastamonu (16.) | ||||
(5.) Karacabey Bld | 1:0 | 1922 Konya (17.) | ||||
(10.) Pendikspor | 4:0 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/201:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Kirsehir Bld | 0:0 | Etimesgut Bld (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sivas Belediye | 4:0 | Bayburt ÖI (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/4/201:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1922 Konya | 2:0 | Bodrum FK (16.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Van Spor FK | 1:0 | Sivas Belediye (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Serik Belediye | 4:1 | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | ||||
(5.) Tarsus IY | 1:1 | Sakaryaspor (7.) | ||||
(4.) Etimesgut Bld | 1:1 | Mamak FK (10.) | ||||
(18.) GMG Kastamonu | 0:1 | Kirsehir Bld (12.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 1:3 | Elazigspor (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eyüpspor | 0:2 | Karacabey Bld (3.) | ||||
(1.) Turgutluspor | 2:1 | Pendikspor (13.) | ||||
(8.) Kirklarelispor | 4:0 | Pazarspor (19.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/10/201:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sivas Belediye | 0:0 | Serik Belediye (3.) | ||||
(19.) Elazigspor | 0:1 | Turgutluspor (1.) | ||||
(15.) Pazarspor | 2:0 | Van Spor FK (11.) | ||||
(9.) Bayburt ÖI | 2:0 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mamak FK | 1:1 | GMG Kastamonu (18.) | ||||
(6.) Kirsehir Bld | 1:0 | 1922 Konya (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Pendikspor | 0:2 | Etimesgut Bld (4.) | ||||
(8.) Sakaryaspor | 0:0 | Kirklarelispor (7.) | ||||
(2.) Karacabey Bld | 3:0 | Tarsus IY (12.) | ||||
(17.) Bodrum FK | 1:2 | Eyüpspor (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/14/201:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Pazarspor | 4:2 | Sivas Belediye (15.) | ||||
(9.) Van Spor FK | 1:0 | Sakaryaspor (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tarsus IY | 3:2 | Bodrum FK (18.) | ||||
(19.) GMG Kastamonu | 1:4 | Pendikspor (11.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 0:2 | Serik Belediye (2.) | ||||
(7.) Etimesgut Bld | 1:2 | Elazigspor (16.) | ||||
(17.) 1922 Konya | 0:1 | Mamak FK (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Eyüpspor | 2:1 | Kirsehir Bld (10.) | ||||
(1.) Turgutluspor | 1:0 | Bayburt ÖI (13.) | ||||
(5.) Kirklarelispor | 2:0 | Karacabey Bld (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/20/201:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kirsehir Bld | 2:2 | Tarsus IY (9.) | ||||
(7.) Bayburt ÖI | 1:0 | Etimesgut Bld (11.) | ||||
(15.) Elazigspor | 3:2 | GMG Kastamonu (19.) | ||||
Wed 10/21/201:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sivas Belediye | 4:1 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(12.) Mamak FK | 0:3 | Eyüpspor (3.) | ||||
(18.) Bodrum FK | 0:0 | Kirklarelispor (5.) | ||||
(2.) Serik Belediye | 2:0 | Turgutluspor (1.) | ||||
(8.) Sakaryaspor | 2:1 | Pazarspor (16.) | ||||
(14.) Pendikspor | 1:1 | 1922 Konya (17.) | ||||
(6.) Karacabey Bld | 0:1 | Van Spor FK (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/28/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1922 Konya | 3:0 | Elazigspor (17.) | ||||
(19.) GMG Kastamonu | 1:0 | Bayburt ÖI (12.) | ||||
(14.) Pazarspor | 1:1 | Karacabey Bld (6.) | ||||
(2.) Eyüpspor | 1:0 | Pendikspor (16.) | ||||
(7.) Etimesgut Bld | 2:0 | Serik Belediye (3.) | ||||
(5.) Tarsus IY | 4:0 | Mamak FK (13.) | ||||
(9.) Kirklarelispor | 0:1 | Kirsehir Bld (8.) | ||||
(4.) Van Spor FK | 1:1 | Bodrum FK (18.) | ||||
(10.) Sakaryaspor | 2:2 | Sivas Belediye (11.) | ||||
(1.) Turgutluspor | 2:1 | Karabükspor (20.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Bodrum FK | 1:2 | Pazarspor (15.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 0:0 | Etimesgut Bld (6.) | ||||
(3.) Serik Belediye | 1:1 | GMG Kastamonu (18.) | ||||
(16.) Bayburt ÖI | 0:2 | 1922 Konya (13.) | ||||
(9.) Sivas Belediye | 4:0 | Turgutluspor (2.) | ||||
(14.) Pendikspor | 1:0 | Tarsus IY (8.) | ||||
(4.) Kirsehir Bld | 1:0 | Van Spor FK (7.) | ||||
(10.) Karacabey Bld | 0:3 | Sakaryaspor (5.) | ||||
(17.) Elazigspor | 2:3 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
(11.) Mamak FK | 1:0 | Kirklarelispor (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/11/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) GMG Kastamonu | 1:0 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(6.) Van Spor FK | 3:0 | Mamak FK (13.) | ||||
(9.) Sakaryaspor | 2:6 | Bodrum FK (19.) | ||||
(7.) Karacabey Bld | 4:0 | Sivas Belediye (10.) | ||||
(11.) Tarsus IY | 1:2 | Elazigspor (16.) | ||||
(5.) Etimesgut Bld | 2:1 | Turgutluspor (2.) | ||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 2:0 | Bayburt ÖI (18.) | ||||
(8.) Kirklarelispor | 1:0 | Pendikspor (15.) | ||||
(14.) 1922 Konya | 1:1 | Serik Belediye (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Pazarspor | 0:0 | Kirsehir Bld (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/14/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Sivas Belediye | 0:0 | Etimesgut Bld (4.) | ||||
(18.) Elazigspor | 0:1 | Kirklarelispor (6.) | ||||
(2.) Turgutluspor | 2:1 | GMG Kastamonu (19.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 0:5 | 1922 Konya (11.) | ||||
(17.) Pendikspor | 3:5 | Van Spor FK (3.) | ||||
(15.) Bodrum FK | 2:1 | Karacabey Bld (9.) | ||||
(8.) Kirsehir Bld | 0:1 | Sakaryaspor (5.) | ||||
(7.) Serik Belediye | 0:3 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
Sat 1/2/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Bayburt ÖI | 1:0 | Tarsus IY (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/3/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Mamak FK | 0:2 | Pazarspor (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/18/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 7:0 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(13.) Bodrum FK | 2:2 | Sivas Belediye (12.) | ||||
(3.) Van Spor FK | 2:1 | Elazigspor (19.) | ||||
(11.) 1922 Konya | 1:2 | Turgutluspor (2.) | ||||
(14.) Tarsus IY | 1:3 | Serik Belediye (5.) | ||||
(16.) GMG Kastamonu | 2:1 | Etimesgut Bld (7.) | ||||
(6.) Sakaryaspor | 3:1 | Mamak FK (18.) | ||||
(9.) Karacabey Bld | 2:2 | Kirsehir Bld (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/10/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Kirklarelispor | 3:2 | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | ||||
(10.) Pazarspor | 1:1 | Pendikspor (17.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/29/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Sivas Belediye | 2:0 | GMG Kastamonu (15.) | ||||
(6.) Serik Belediye | 1:1 | Kirklarelispor (5.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 0:3 | Tarsus IY (12.) | ||||
(7.) Etimesgut Bld | 4:1 | 1922 Konya (13.) | ||||
(8.) Kirsehir Bld | 3:0 | Bodrum FK (14.) | ||||
(16.) Bayburt ÖI | 2:3 | Van Spor FK (3.) | ||||
(18.) Mamak FK | 0:2 | Karacabey Bld (9.) | ||||
(17.) Pendikspor | 0:2 | Sakaryaspor (4.) | ||||
(2.) Turgutluspor | 2:1 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
(19.) Elazigspor | 0:3 | Pazarspor (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/3/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Kirklarelispor | 0:0 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(11.) Tarsus IY | 4:0 | Turgutluspor (2.) | ||||
(9.) Pazarspor | 4:0 | Bayburt ÖI (16.) | ||||
(8.) Karacabey Bld | 1:0 | Pendikspor (17.) | ||||
(3.) Van Spor FK | 2:2 | Serik Belediye (7.) | ||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 4:1 | Etimesgut Bld (10.) | ||||
(12.) 1922 Konya | 1:0 | GMG Kastamonu (15.) | ||||
(14.) Bodrum FK | 7:2 | Mamak FK (18.) | ||||
(5.) Kirsehir Bld | 3:1 | Sivas Belediye (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Sakaryaspor | 2:0 | Elazigspor (19.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/9/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Etimesgut Bld | 0:0 | Tarsus IY (11.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 0:2 | Van Spor FK (2.) | ||||
(15.) Elazigspor | 2:1 | Karacabey Bld (9.) | ||||
(8.) Serik Belediye | 2:3 | Pazarspor (6.) | ||||
(17.) Mamak FK | 1:1 | Kirsehir Bld (7.) | ||||
(13.) Sivas Belediye | 1:1 | 1922 Konya (12.) | ||||
(19.) Pendikspor | 1:2 | Bodrum FK (14.) | ||||
(4.) Turgutluspor | 1:3 | Kirklarelispor (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/2/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) GMG Kastamonu | 0:1 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
Thu 1/14/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Bayburt ÖI | 2:4 | Sakaryaspor (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/13/2010:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Van Spor FK | 3:0 | Turgutluspor (5.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Pazarspor | 2:1 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(18.) Mamak FK | 1:4 | Sivas Belediye (11.) | ||||
(13.) Bodrum FK | 2:2 | Elazigspor (15.) | ||||
(8.) Karacabey Bld | 0:0 | Bayburt ÖI (16.) | ||||
(7.) Kirsehir Bld | 1:0 | Pendikspor (19.) | ||||
(4.) Kirklarelispor | 3:0 | Etimesgut Bld (12.) | ||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 2:1 | 1922 Konya (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/10/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Tarsus IY | 2:0 | GMG Kastamonu (17.) | ||||
Mon 1/18/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Sakaryaspor | 1:1 | Serik Belediye (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/23/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) GMG Kastamonu | 2:2 | Kirklarelispor (6.) | ||||
(14.) 1922 Konya | 1:2 | Tarsus IY (9.) | ||||
(13.) Etimesgut Bld | 0:2 | Van Spor FK (2.) | ||||
(8.) Serik Belediye | 2:0 | Karacabey Bld (11.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 0:4 | Sakaryaspor (3.) | ||||
(12.) Sivas Belediye | 2:2 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
(4.) Turgutluspor | 2:1 | Pazarspor (7.) | ||||
(15.) Pendikspor | 7:1 | Mamak FK (19.) | ||||
(16.) Elazigspor | 3:5 | Kirsehir Bld (5.) | ||||
(18.) Bayburt ÖI | 1:2 | Bodrum FK (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/26/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Karacabey Bld | 3:1 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(19.) Mamak FK | 3:3 | Elazigspor (16.) | ||||
(4.) Sakaryaspor | 1:2 | Turgutluspor (3.) | ||||
(5.) Kirsehir Bld | 0:0 | Bayburt ÖI (18.) | ||||
(10.) Tarsus IY | 0:1 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
(13.) Bodrum FK | 2:2 | Serik Belediye (8.) | ||||
(7.) Pazarspor | 1:2 | Etimesgut Bld (12.) | ||||
(2.) Van Spor FK | 1:2 | GMG Kastamonu (15.) | ||||
(6.) Kirklarelispor | 1:1 | 1922 Konya (14.) | ||||
(17.) Pendikspor | 0:2 | Sivas Belediye (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/30/2010:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 1:6 | Bodrum FK (11.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 4:0 | Kirklarelispor (7.) | ||||
(16.) GMG Kastamonu | 0:1 | Pazarspor (6.) | ||||
(14.) 1922 Konya | 1:2 | Van Spor FK (2.) | ||||
(3.) Turgutluspor | 2:0 | Karacabey Bld (12.) | ||||
(13.) Etimesgut Bld | 0:1 | Sakaryaspor (4.) | ||||
(19.) Bayburt ÖI | 1:2 | Mamak FK (17.) | ||||
(8.) Serik Belediye | 2:1 | Kirsehir Bld (5.) | ||||
(9.) Tarsus IY | 0:0 | Sivas Belediye (10.) | ||||
(18.) Elazigspor | 0:1 | Pendikspor (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/6/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Kirsehir Bld | 4:0 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(12.) Sivas Belediye | 1:2 | Elazigspor (18.) | ||||
(6.) Pazarspor | 2:0 | 1922 Konya (16.) | ||||
(9.) Bodrum FK | 4:1 | Turgutluspor (3.) | ||||
(7.) Kirklarelispor | 1:1 | Tarsus IY (10.) | ||||
(14.) Pendikspor | 2:0 | Bayburt ÖI (19.) | ||||
(2.) Van Spor FK | 0:2 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
(15.) Mamak FK | 2:1 | Serik Belediye (8.) | ||||
(11.) Karacabey Bld | 1:1 | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | ||||
(4.) Sakaryaspor | 1:2 | GMG Kastamonu (17.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/27/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Elazigspor | 3:2 | Bayburt ÖI (19.) | ||||
(2.) Van Spor FK | 3:0 | Tarsus IY (11.) | ||||
(10.) Karacabey Bld | 1:1 | GMG Kastamonu (18.) | ||||
(4.) Sakaryaspor | 1:1 | 1922 Konya (17.) | ||||
(14.) Pendikspor | 4:1 | Serik Belediye (9.) | ||||
(6.) Pazarspor | 3:3 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
(15.) Mamak FK | 2:1 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(5.) Kirsehir Bld | 2:0 | Turgutluspor (3.) | ||||
(7.) Bodrum FK | 1:0 | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | ||||
(12.) Sivas Belediye | 1:1 | Kirklarelispor (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/3/2110:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) GMG Kastamonu | 0:1 | Bodrum FK (6.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) 1922 Konya | 2:0 | Karacabey Bld (11.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 0:3 | Pendikspor (13.) | ||||
(7.) Kirklarelispor | 1:0 | Van Spor FK (2.) | ||||
(3.) Turgutluspor | 6:0 | Mamak FK (16.) | ||||
(10.) Tarsus IY | 1:0 | Pazarspor (8.) | ||||
(19.) Bayburt ÖI | 2:1 | Sivas Belediye (12.) | ||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 1:1 | Sakaryaspor (4.) | ||||
(9.) Serik Belediye | 2:1 | Elazigspor (17.) | ||||
(14.) Etimesgut Bld | 0:0 | Kirsehir Bld (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/7/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Elazigspor | 0:2 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(14.) Sivas Belediye | 1:2 | Van Spor FK (2.) | ||||
(19.) Bayburt ÖI | 4:1 | Serik Belediye (9.) | ||||
(13.) Karacabey Bld | 0:2 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
(3.) Sakaryaspor | 3:1 | Tarsus IY (10.) | ||||
(11.) Pendikspor | 3:0 | Turgutluspor (5.) | ||||
(8.) Pazarspor | 0:2 | Kirklarelispor (7.) | ||||
(16.) Mamak FK | 1:5 | Etimesgut Bld (12.) | ||||
(4.) Kirsehir Bld | 2:0 | GMG Kastamonu (18.) | ||||
(6.) Bodrum FK | 5:2 | 1922 Konya (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/13/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 0:0 | Bodrum FK (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 0:3 | Bayburt ÖI (17.) | ||||
(4.) Turgutluspor | 3:1 | Elazigspor (18.) | ||||
(7.) Kirklarelispor | 0:0 | Sakaryaspor (5.) | ||||
(10.) Tarsus IY | 3:2 | Karacabey Bld (13.) | ||||
(2.) Van Spor FK | 3:0 | Pazarspor (9.) | ||||
(8.) Serik Belediye | 2:0 | Sivas Belediye (14.) | ||||
(11.) Etimesgut Bld | 3:1 | Pendikspor (12.) | ||||
(19.) GMG Kastamonu | 0:0 | Mamak FK (15.) | ||||
(16.) 1922 Konya | 0:1 | Kirsehir Bld (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/18/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Elazigspor | 1:4 | Etimesgut Bld (9.) | ||||
(16.) Bayburt ÖI | 2:1 | Turgutluspor (5.) | ||||
(13.) Karacabey Bld | 3:1 | Kirklarelispor (7.) | ||||
(6.) Sakaryaspor | 1:1 | Van Spor FK (2.) | ||||
(12.) Pendikspor | 4:1 | GMG Kastamonu (19.) | ||||
(8.) Serik Belediye | 4:0 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(17.) Mamak FK | 1:3 | 1922 Konya (15.) | ||||
(3.) Kirsehir Bld | 0:2 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
(4.) Bodrum FK | 3:1 | Tarsus IY (11.) | ||||
(14.) Sivas Belediye | 2:0 | Pazarspor (10.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/24/2110:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Van Spor FK | 1:2 | Karacabey Bld (13.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 4:0 | Mamak FK (18.) | ||||
(12.) Pazarspor | 2:3 | Sakaryaspor (4.) | ||||
(9.) Etimesgut Bld | 3:1 | Bayburt ÖI (16.) | ||||
(17.) GMG Kastamonu | 2:0 | Elazigspor (19.) | ||||
(15.) 1922 Konya | 1:3 | Pendikspor (11.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 1:2 | Sivas Belediye (14.) | ||||
(8.) Kirklarelispor | 1:2 | Bodrum FK (3.) | ||||
(6.) Turgutluspor | 1:1 | Serik Belediye (7.) | ||||
(10.) Tarsus IY | 2:1 | Kirsehir Bld (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/4/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Pendikspor | 0:3 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
(9.) Serik Belediye | 0:3 | Etimesgut Bld (8.) | ||||
(18.) Mamak FK | 2:2 | Tarsus IY (10.) | ||||
(6.) Kirsehir Bld | 2:3 | Kirklarelispor (7.) | ||||
(2.) Bodrum FK | 1:0 | Van Spor FK (3.) | ||||
(13.) Sivas Belediye | 2:2 | Sakaryaspor (5.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 0:4 | Turgutluspor (4.) | ||||
(19.) Elazigspor | 1:1 | 1922 Konya (15.) | ||||
(16.) Bayburt ÖI | 1:1 | GMG Kastamonu (17.) | ||||
(11.) Karacabey Bld | 1:0 | Pazarspor (14.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/10/2110:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Pazarspor | 3:3 | Bodrum FK (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sakaryaspor | 1:0 | Karacabey Bld (11.) | ||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 2:1 | Elazigspor (19.) | ||||
(8.) Etimesgut Bld | 7:0 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(17.) GMG Kastamonu | 1:1 | Serik Belediye (9.) | ||||
(16.) 1922 Konya | 1:3 | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | ||||
(7.) Kirklarelispor | 7:0 | Mamak FK (18.) | ||||
(5.) Turgutluspor | 0:0 | Sivas Belediye (13.) | ||||
(10.) Tarsus IY | 3:3 | Pendikspor (12.) | ||||
(4.) Van Spor FK | 1:2 | Kirsehir Bld (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/14/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pendikspor | 0:1 | Kirklarelispor (6.) | ||||
(9.) Serik Belediye | 2:1 | 1922 Konya (17.) | ||||
(18.) Mamak FK | 1:5 | Van Spor FK (3.) | ||||
(4.) Kirsehir Bld | 3:0 | Pazarspor (14.) | ||||
(5.) Bodrum FK | 0:1 | Sakaryaspor (2.) | ||||
(12.) Sivas Belediye | 1:1 | Karacabey Bld (11.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 0:1 | GMG Kastamonu (16.) | ||||
(19.) Elazigspor | 2:2 | Tarsus IY (10.) | ||||
(7.) Turgutluspor | 0:1 | Etimesgut Bld (8.) | ||||
(15.) Bayburt ÖI | 1:3 | Eyüpspor (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/18/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) GMG Kastamonu | 1:1 | Turgutluspor (8.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sakaryaspor | 1:1 | Kirsehir Bld (5.) | ||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 1:1 | Serik Belediye (9.) | ||||
(12.) Pazarspor | 6:1 | Mamak FK (18.) | ||||
(7.) Etimesgut Bld | 2:0 | Sivas Belediye (13.) | ||||
(16.) 1922 Konya | 2:0 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(4.) Kirklarelispor | 2:1 | Elazigspor (19.) | ||||
(11.) Tarsus IY | 1:2 | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | ||||
(2.) Van Spor FK | 2:0 | Pendikspor (14.) | ||||
(10.) Karacabey Bld | 2:1 | Bodrum FK (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/24/2110:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Kirsehir Bld | 2:1 | Karacabey Bld (11.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Sivas Belediye | 0:3 | Bodrum FK (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Serik Belediye | 0:1 | Tarsus IY (10.) | ||||
(6.) Etimesgut Bld | 5:0 | GMG Kastamonu (17.) | ||||
(18.) Mamak FK | 0:4 | Sakaryaspor (3.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 0:2 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
(19.) Elazigspor | 0:2 | Van Spor FK (2.) | ||||
(8.) Turgutluspor | 1:1 | 1922 Konya (16.) | ||||
(15.) Bayburt ÖI | 1:2 | Kirklarelispor (4.) | ||||
(12.) Pendikspor | 3:2 | Pazarspor (13.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/1/212:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sakaryaspor | 0:0 | Pendikspor (12.) | ||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 2:0 | Turgutluspor (8.) | ||||
(13.) Pazarspor | 2:3 | Elazigspor (18.) | ||||
(17.) GMG Kastamonu | 0:0 | Sivas Belediye (14.) | ||||
(16.) 1922 Konya | 1:0 | Etimesgut Bld (6.) | ||||
(7.) Bodrum FK | 0:1 | Kirsehir Bld (4.) | ||||
(5.) Kirklarelispor | 0:0 | Serik Belediye (9.) | ||||
(10.) Tarsus IY | 4:0 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(2.) Van Spor FK | 1:1 | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | ||||
(11.) Karacabey Bld | 4:0 | Mamak FK (19.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/7/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bayburt ÖI | 2:0 | Pazarspor (13.) | ||||
(12.) Pendikspor | 0:0 | Karacabey Bld (11.) | ||||
(9.) Serik Belediye | 1:0 | Van Spor FK (5.) | ||||
(7.) Etimesgut Bld | 0:1 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
(17.) GMG Kastamonu | 1:1 | 1922 Konya (16.) | ||||
(19.) Mamak FK | 0:3 | Bodrum FK (6.) | ||||
(14.) Sivas Belediye | 0:1 | Kirsehir Bld (3.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 1:3 | Kirklarelispor (4.) | ||||
(18.) Elazigspor | 1:6 | Sakaryaspor (2.) | ||||
(8.) Turgutluspor | 0:2 | Tarsus IY (10.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/11/211:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Karacabey Bld | 6:2 | Elazigspor (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kirklarelispor | 5:2 | Turgutluspor (8.) | ||||
(10.) Tarsus IY | 0:2 | Etimesgut Bld (7.) | ||||
(4.) Van Spor FK | 1:0 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(5.) Sakaryaspor | 1:2 | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | ||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 0:0 | GMG Kastamonu (17.) | ||||
(13.) Pazarspor | 2:0 | Serik Belediye (9.) | ||||
(2.) Kirsehir Bld | 1:0 | Mamak FK (19.) | ||||
(15.) 1922 Konya | 2:1 | Sivas Belediye (16.) | ||||
(6.) Bodrum FK | 3:0 | Pendikspor (12.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/15/211:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bayburt ÖI | 0:0 | Karacabey Bld (11.) | ||||
(16.) 1922 Konya | 0:1 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Pendikspor | 2:1 | Kirsehir Bld (3.) | ||||
(9.) Serik Belediye | 0:3 | Sakaryaspor (2.) | ||||
(7.) Etimesgut Bld | 2:1 | Kirklarelispor (4.) | ||||
(17.) GMG Kastamonu | 2:0 | Tarsus IY (10.) | ||||
(15.) Sivas Belediye | 7:1 | Mamak FK (19.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 1:2 | Pazarspor (13.) | ||||
(18.) Elazigspor | 4:3 | Bodrum FK (6.) | ||||
(8.) Turgutluspor | 2:1 | Van Spor FK (5.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/22/211:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bodrum FK | 2:3 | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sakaryaspor | 3:1 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 3:1 | Sivas Belediye (15.) | ||||
(13.) Pazarspor | 2:0 | Turgutluspor (8.) | ||||
(19.) Mamak FK | 1:6 | Pendikspor (12.) | ||||
(3.) Kirsehir Bld | 3:0 | Elazigspor (18.) | ||||
(4.) Kirklarelispor | 3:0 | GMG Kastamonu (17.) | ||||
(10.) Tarsus IY | 2:2 | 1922 Konya (16.) | ||||
(5.) Van Spor FK | 1:0 | Etimesgut Bld (7.) | ||||
(11.) Karacabey Bld | 2:2 | Serik Belediye (9.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/28/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sivas Belediye | 2:4 | Pendikspor (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Serik Belediye | 0:0 | Bodrum FK (7.) | ||||
(6.) Etimesgut Bld | 5:1 | Pazarspor (13.) | ||||
(17.) GMG Kastamonu | 1:2 | Van Spor FK (5.) | ||||
(16.) 1922 Konya | 0:1 | Kirklarelispor (4.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 1:2 | Karacabey Bld (9.) | ||||
(18.) Elazigspor | 7:1 | Mamak FK (19.) | ||||
(8.) Turgutluspor | 0:3 | Sakaryaspor (2.) | ||||
(14.) Bayburt ÖI | 2:3 | Kirsehir Bld (3.) | ||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 4:1 | Tarsus IY (12.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/2/212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pendikspor | 2:2 | Elazigspor (18.) | ||||
(11.) Pazarspor | 3:1 | GMG Kastamonu (17.) | ||||
(19.) Mamak FK | 1:3 | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | ||||
(3.) Kirsehir Bld | 2:1 | Serik Belediye (12.) | ||||
(6.) Bodrum FK | 5:0 | Karabükspor (20.) | ||||
(15.) Sivas Belediye | 3:2 | Tarsus IY (13.) | ||||
(5.) Kirklarelispor | 2:2 | Eyüpspor (1.) | ||||
(4.) Van Spor FK | 3:2 | 1922 Konya (16.) | ||||
(9.) Karacabey Bld | 0:0 | Turgutluspor (8.) | ||||
(2.) Sakaryaspor | 4:2 | Etimesgut Bld (7.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/8/211:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bayburt ÖI | 2:2 | Pendikspor (11.) | ||||
(7.) Etimesgut Bld | 1:2 | Karacabey Bld (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Tarsus IY | 0:1 | Kirklarelispor (4.) | ||||
(1.) Eyüpspor | 1:0 | Van Spor FK (5.) | ||||
(10.) Serik Belediye | 3:0 | Mamak FK (19.) | ||||
(17.) GMG Kastamonu | 0:4 | Sakaryaspor (2.) | ||||
(16.) 1922 Konya | 2:0 | Pazarspor (12.) | ||||
(20.) Karabükspor | 2:2 | Kirsehir Bld (3.) | ||||
(18.) Elazigspor | 5:7 | Sivas Belediye (15.) | ||||
(9.) Turgutluspor | 0:0 | Bodrum FK (6.) |