1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) YB U21 | 3:1 | FCE (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Fähndrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
75' | ||||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Caroug | 2:1 | UGS (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
278 · Sascha Kehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Malley | 1:3 | FFR (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Rui Mestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
75' | ||||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) FC Gra | 2:1 | Sion U (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Damir Omerovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
39' | ||||
51' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(13.) FC M-S | 1:1 | USTS (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
150 · Magbul Mustafai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(15.) FC Bau | 2:3 | MFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Pascal Erlachner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
90+2' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) CSC | 3:1 | FC N O (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Schenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) SCD | 2:0 | LMT (9.) | ||
Tue
Nov 2, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Philipp Stomeo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyrin FC | 12 | 13 | 31 | |
2 | Etoile Carouge | 12 | 15 | 26 | |
3 | ES Malley | 12 | 17 | 24 | |
4 | FC Grand-Lancy | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | SC Düdingen | 12 | 1 | 20 | |
6 | CS Chênois | 12 | 0 | 20 | |
7 | FC Fribourg | 12 | 5 | 19 | |
8 | FC Naters | 12 | -2 | 18 | |
9 | US Terre Sainte | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
10 | Le Mont LS | 12 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | BSC YB U21 | 12 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | Urania Genève | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
13 | FC Echallens | 12 | -10 | 13 | |
14 | Martigny-Sports | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
15 | FC Baulmes | 12 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | FC Sion U21 | 12 | -18 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...