1. Liga Classic group 2
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 144 Players 35.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Complete 1. Liga Classic group 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/15/204:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Baden 1897 | 2:0 | FC Schötz (13.) | ||||
(1.) FC Wohlen | 4:1 | SC Buochs (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Goldau | 3:3 | FC Solothurn (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Bassecourt | 1:1 | Luzern U21 (8.) | ||||
(5.) FC Biel-Bienne | 2:1 | SR Delémont (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/203:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Zug 94 | 1:3 | FC Langenthal (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GC Zürich U21 | 0:2 | SV Muttenz (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/203:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Goldau | 1:3 | FC Bassecourt (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Solothurn | 3:1 | FC Langenthal (6.) | ||||
(12.) FC Schötz | 2:2 | FC Wohlen (2.) | ||||
(10.) Luzern U21 | 0:0 | FC Baden 1897 (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Muttenz | 0:2 | FC Biel-Bienne (1.) | ||||
(9.) SC Buochs | 2:1 | GC Zürich U21 (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/204:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SR Delémont | 0:1 | Zug 94 (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/204:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Baden 1897 | 4:0 | SC Goldau (14.) | ||||
(2.) FC Wohlen | 3:0 | Luzern U21 (11.) | ||||
(5.) Zug 94 | 3:0 | SV Muttenz (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Biel-Bienne | 2:0 | SC Buochs (10.) | ||||
Wed 9/9/208:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GC Zürich U21 | 3:0 | FC Schötz (13.) | ||||
Wed 9/23/208:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Bassecourt | 1:3 | FC Solothurn (4.) | ||||
Wed 10/7/208:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Langenthal | 1:1 | SR Delémont (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/5/204:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Goldau | 1:1 | FC Wohlen (4.) | ||||
(5.) FC Solothurn | 1:1 | SR Delémont (12.) | ||||
(7.) Luzern U21 | 4:0 | GC Zürich U21 (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Buochs | 0:1 | Zug 94 (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Bassecourt | 2:3 | FC Baden 1897 (2.) | ||||
Wed 9/23/208:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Muttenz | 0:5 | FC Langenthal (6.) | ||||
Wed 10/14/208:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Schötz | 0:1 | FC Biel-Bienne (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/206:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Wohlen | 1:1 | FC Bassecourt (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/203:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Langenthal | 2:3 | SC Buochs (7.) | ||||
(1.) FC Biel-Bienne | 2:0 | Luzern U21 (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SR Delémont | 3:1 | SV Muttenz (13.) | ||||
(11.) GC Zürich U21 | 3:3 | SC Goldau (12.) | ||||
Wed 9/30/208:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zug 94 | 2:2 | FC Schötz (14.) | ||||
Wed 10/7/208:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Baden 1897 | 3:0 | FC Solothurn (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/208:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Schötz | 2:3 | FC Langenthal (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/204:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Goldau | 0:2 | FC Biel-Bienne (1.) | ||||
(2.) FC Baden 1897 | 2:1 | FC Wohlen (6.) | ||||
(3.) FC Solothurn | 5:1 | SV Muttenz (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Buochs | 0:0 | SR Delémont (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bassecourt | 2:2 | GC Zürich U21 (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/202:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Luzern U21 | 2:1 | Zug 94 (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/204:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wohlen | 1:0 | FC Solothurn (6.) | ||||
(4.) Zug 94 | 3:1 | SC Goldau (13.) | ||||
(8.) GC Zürich U21 | 4:2 | FC Baden 1897 (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Muttenz | 2:2 | SC Buochs (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Langenthal | 3:1 | Luzern U21 (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Biel-Bienne | 1:1 | FC Bassecourt (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SR Delémont | 6:1 | FC Schötz (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/204:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wohlen | 2:2 | GC Zürich U21 (10.) | ||||
(3.) FC Baden 1897 | 0:2 | FC Biel-Bienne (1.) | ||||
(7.) Luzern U21 | 3:1 | SR Delémont (9.) | ||||
(12.) FC Schötz | 3:2 | SV Muttenz (13.) | ||||
(4.) FC Solothurn | 4:0 | SC Buochs (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Bassecourt | 2:0 | Zug 94 (6.) | ||||
Tue 10/13/208:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Goldau | 0:2 | FC Langenthal (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/204:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zug 94 | 0:2 | FC Baden 1897 (2.) | ||||
(10.) GC Zürich U21 | 1:3 | FC Solothurn (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Muttenz | 2:2 | Luzern U21 (9.) | ||||
(11.) SC Buochs | 1:2 | FC Schötz (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Biel-Bienne | 3:0 | FC Wohlen (5.) | ||||
(4.) FC Langenthal | 0:1 | FC Bassecourt (6.) | ||||
(8.) SR Delémont | 4:0 | SC Goldau (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/204:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Goldau | 2:3 | SV Muttenz (13.) | ||||
(2.) FC Baden 1897 | 3:1 | FC Langenthal (4.) | ||||
(5.) FC Wohlen | 3:1 | Zug 94 (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/202:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Luzern U21 | 5:1 | SC Buochs (12.) | ||||
Wed 6/23/218:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Solothurn | 2:1 | FC Schötz (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Bassecourt | 1:1 | SR Delémont (8.) | ||||
Wed 6/30/218:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GC Zürich U21 | 2:3 | FC Biel-Bienne (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/12/214:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Muttenz | 2:0 | FC Bassecourt (8.) | ||||
(10.) FC Schötz | 2:1 | Luzern U21 (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Buochs | 3:1 | SC Goldau (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Biel-Bienne | 2:2 | FC Solothurn (3.) | ||||
Sun 6/13/213:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SR Delémont | 1:2 | FC Baden 1897 (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Langenthal | 2:0 | FC Wohlen (5.) | ||||
(6.) Zug 94 | 2:1 | GC Zürich U21 (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/19/213:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Wohlen | 3:4 | SR Delémont (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Solothurn | 1:1 | Luzern U21 (7.) | ||||
(2.) FC Baden 1897 | 4:1 | SV Muttenz (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GC Zürich U21 | 6:1 | FC Langenthal (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Goldau | 7:3 | FC Schötz (11.) | ||||
(5.) FC Bassecourt | 3:0 | SC Buochs (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Biel-Bienne | 4:1 | Zug 94 (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/26/214:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zug 94 | 2:1 | FC Solothurn (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Schötz | 1:2 | FC Bassecourt (4.) | ||||
(13.) SV Muttenz | 0:4 | FC Wohlen (6.) | ||||
(5.) Luzern U21 | 6:0 | SC Goldau (14.) | ||||
(12.) SC Buochs | 1:2 | FC Baden 1897 (2.) | ||||
(7.) FC Langenthal | 0:2 | FC Biel-Bienne (1.) | ||||
(9.) SR Delémont | 1:2 | GC Zürich U21 (10.) |