1. Liga Classic group 1
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 176 Players 44.3%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Complete 1. Liga Classic group 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/8/154:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Martigny-Sports | 2:0 | FC Naters (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Fribourg | 2:0 | US Terre Sainte (13.) | ||||
(7.) Azzurri LS | 2:1 | Team Vaud U21 (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC Echallens | 1:4 | Signal FC (1.) | ||||
(8.) Lancy FC | 2:3 | FC Bavois (5.) | ||||
(11.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 0:2 | SC Düdingen (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Yverdon Sport | 2:1 | Stade-Lausanne (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/14/157:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Team Vaud U21 | 0:1 | FC Echallens (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/154:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) US Terre Sainte | 0:1 | SC Düdingen (3.) | ||||
Wed 8/19/158:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stade-Lausanne | 0:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Bavois | 2:0 | Yverdon Sport (8.) | ||||
(13.) FC Naters | 0:1 | Lancy FC (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Fribourg | 1:1 | Azzurri LS (5.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Signal FC | 1:2 | Martigny-Sports (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/154:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Martigny-Sports | 1:2 | Team Vaud U21 (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Azzurri LS | 1:1 | US Terre Sainte (13.) | ||||
(9.) FC Echallens | 1:1 | FC Fribourg (7.) | ||||
(2.) SC Düdingen | 3:4 | Stade-Lausanne (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 4:1 | FC Bavois (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Yverdon Sport | 2:0 | FC Naters (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/9/158:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Lancy FC | 0:2 | Signal FC (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/154:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Naters | 3:5 | Chaux-de-Fonds (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Bavois | 3:3 | SC Düdingen (4.) | ||||
(8.) Signal FC | 1:4 | Yverdon Sport (2.) | ||||
(3.) FC Fribourg | 4:2 | Martigny-Sports (10.) | ||||
(11.) Azzurri LS | 1:2 | FC Echallens (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Terre Sainte | 1:3 | Stade-Lausanne (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/152:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Team Vaud U21 | 3:1 | Lancy FC (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/5/155:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Echallens | 2:4 | US Terre Sainte (12.) | ||||
(13.) Lancy FC | 1:1 | FC Fribourg (3.) | ||||
(6.) SC Düdingen | 0:1 | FC Naters (14.) | ||||
(4.) Stade-Lausanne | 1:0 | FC Bavois (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 9:0 | Signal FC (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Yverdon Sport | 1:0 | Team Vaud U21 (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/6/154:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Martigny-Sports | 0:3 | Azzurri LS (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/154:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Naters | 2:2 | Stade-Lausanne (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Fribourg | 1:1 | Yverdon Sport (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Signal FC | 2:3 | SC Düdingen (6.) | ||||
(3.) Azzurri LS | 6:0 | Lancy FC (14.) | ||||
(8.) FC Echallens | 2:1 | Martigny-Sports (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Terre Sainte | 4:8 | FC Bavois (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/152:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Team Vaud U21 | 0:2 | Chaux-de-Fonds (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/155:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lancy FC | 0:0 | FC Echallens (6.) | ||||
(8.) SC Düdingen | 0:2 | Team Vaud U21 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Stade-Lausanne | 2:0 | Signal FC (12.) | ||||
(5.) FC Bavois | 1:1 | FC Naters (13.) | ||||
Wed 9/23/158:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Yverdon Sport | 0:0 | Azzurri LS (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Martigny-Sports | 1:2 | US Terre Sainte (10.) | ||||
Wed 9/30/158:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:0 | FC Fribourg (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/157:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Fribourg | 2:2 | SC Düdingen (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/154:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Martigny-Sports | 0:2 | Lancy FC (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Signal FC | 1:2 | FC Bavois (5.) | ||||
(3.) Azzurri LS | 2:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds (1.) | ||||
(6.) FC Echallens | 0:0 | Yverdon Sport (4.) | ||||
(2.) Stade-Lausanne | 1:0 | Team Vaud U21 (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Terre Sainte | 1:4 | FC Naters (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/154:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Naters | 1:1 | Signal FC (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lancy FC | 1:3 | US Terre Sainte (9.) | ||||
(8.) SC Düdingen | 0:1 | Azzurri LS (2.) | ||||
(4.) Stade-Lausanne | 1:1 | FC Fribourg (6.) | ||||
(3.) FC Bavois | 3:0 | Team Vaud U21 (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 5:1 | FC Echallens (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Yverdon Sport | 1:2 | Martigny-Sports (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/155:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Fribourg | 0:3 | FC Bavois (2.) | ||||
(4.) Azzurri LS | 0:1 | Stade-Lausanne (3.) | ||||
(6.) FC Echallens | 3:1 | SC Düdingen (10.) | ||||
(13.) Lancy FC | 1:1 | Yverdon Sport (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) US Terre Sainte | 4:0 | Signal FC (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Martigny-Sports | 0:0 | Chaux-de-Fonds (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/152:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Team Vaud U21 | 4:1 | FC Naters (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/155:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Düdingen | 4:0 | Martigny-Sports (13.) | ||||
(3.) Stade-Lausanne | 2:2 | FC Echallens (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Bavois | 0:2 | Azzurri LS (2.) | ||||
(14.) Signal FC | 3:3 | Team Vaud U21 (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 0:2 | Lancy FC (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Yverdon Sport | 2:1 | US Terre Sainte (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/152:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Naters | 2:0 | FC Fribourg (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/154:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Martigny-Sports | 0:5 | Stade-Lausanne (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Fribourg | 3:0 | Signal FC (14.) | ||||
(1.) Azzurri LS | 3:1 | FC Naters (12.) | ||||
(7.) FC Echallens | 0:5 | FC Bavois (4.) | ||||
(11.) Lancy FC | 0:0 | SC Düdingen (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) US Terre Sainte | 0:2 | Team Vaud U21 (6.) | ||||
(5.) Yverdon Sport | 1:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/158:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Düdingen | 3:0 | Yverdon Sport (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/155:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade-Lausanne | 1:1 | Lancy FC (11.) | ||||
(2.) FC Bavois | 4:1 | Martigny-Sports (14.) | ||||
(13.) Signal FC | 1:0 | Azzurri LS (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 6:0 | US Terre Sainte (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/152:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Team Vaud U21 | 0:3 | FC Fribourg (7.) | ||||
(10.) FC Naters | 8:0 | FC Echallens (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/14/154:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Team Vaud U21 | 1:2 | Azzurri LS (3.) | ||||
(8.) SC Düdingen | 0:2 | Chaux-de-Fonds (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Signal FC | 1:4 | FC Echallens (7.) | ||||
(2.) FC Bavois | 2:1 | Lancy FC (11.) | ||||
(4.) Stade-Lausanne | 0:3 | Yverdon Sport (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Terre Sainte | 2:2 | FC Fribourg (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/15/152:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Naters | 2:2 | Martigny-Sports (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/164:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Martigny-Sports | 4:2 | Signal FC (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Azzurri LS | 0:0 | FC Fribourg (7.) | ||||
(8.) SC Düdingen | 2:2 | US Terre Sainte (12.) | ||||
Wed 3/16/168:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lancy FC | 0:0 | FC Naters (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/164:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Echallens | 2:1 | Team Vaud U21 (10.) | ||||
Tue 4/12/168:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:1 | Stade-Lausanne (4.) | ||||
Wed 4/13/168:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Yverdon Sport | 0:0 | FC Bavois (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/12/164:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Team Vaud U21 | 0:1 | Martigny-Sports (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Stade-Lausanne | 2:0 | SC Düdingen (8.) | ||||
(7.) FC Fribourg | 0:1 | FC Echallens (6.) | ||||
(14.) Signal FC | 1:3 | Lancy FC (10.) | ||||
(2.) FC Bavois | 1:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Terre Sainte | 3:3 | Azzurri LS (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/162:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Naters | 1:1 | Yverdon Sport (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/19/165:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Düdingen | 2:2 | FC Bavois (2.) | ||||
Wed 3/23/167:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Martigny-Sports | 0:0 | FC Fribourg (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lancy FC | 1:1 | Team Vaud U21 (12.) | ||||
(5.) Yverdon Sport | 2:0 | Signal FC (14.) | ||||
(6.) FC Echallens | 3:1 | Azzurri LS (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade-Lausanne | 1:0 | US Terre Sainte (13.) | ||||
Thu 3/24/168:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:1 | FC Naters (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/164:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Team Vaud U21 | 2:1 | Yverdon Sport (6.) | ||||
(7.) FC Naters | 4:1 | SC Düdingen (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Azzurri LS | 4:1 | Martigny-Sports (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Fribourg | 2:2 | Lancy FC (11.) | ||||
(14.) Signal FC | 2:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds (2.) | ||||
(3.) FC Bavois | 2:4 | Stade-Lausanne (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Terre Sainte | 0:1 | FC Echallens (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/8/167:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 3:1 | Team Vaud U21 (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/164:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Martigny-Sports | 2:0 | FC Echallens (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stade-Lausanne | 3:0 | FC Naters (8.) | ||||
(10.) Lancy FC | 2:2 | Azzurri LS (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Bavois | 3:2 | US Terre Sainte (13.) | ||||
(7.) SC Düdingen | 4:0 | Signal FC (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Yverdon Sport | 3:1 | FC Fribourg (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/164:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Team Vaud U21 | 5:2 | SC Düdingen (10.) | ||||
(7.) FC Naters | 5:3 | FC Bavois (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Azzurri LS | 6:1 | Yverdon Sport (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Echallens | 0:2 | Lancy FC (9.) | ||||
(8.) FC Fribourg | 3:0 | Chaux-de-Fonds (3.) | ||||
(14.) Signal FC | 1:2 | Stade-Lausanne (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Terre Sainte | 3:1 | Martigny-Sports (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/164:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Team Vaud U21 | 0:2 | Stade-Lausanne (1.) | ||||
(8.) FC Naters | 1:1 | US Terre Sainte (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Bavois | 1:2 | Signal FC (14.) | ||||
(9.) SC Düdingen | 4:2 | FC Fribourg (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Yverdon Sport | 3:0 | FC Echallens (6.) | ||||
(2.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 4:0 | Azzurri LS (3.) | ||||
Wed 5/11/168:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lancy FC | 4:1 | Martigny-Sports (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/30/164:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Team Vaud U21 | 0:3 | FC Bavois (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Martigny-Sports | 2:1 | Yverdon Sport (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Azzurri LS | 1:1 | SC Düdingen (9.) | ||||
(6.) FC Echallens | 0:3 | Chaux-de-Fonds (2.) | ||||
(14.) Signal FC | 0:1 | FC Naters (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Terre Sainte | 0:1 | Lancy FC (7.) | ||||
(10.) FC Fribourg | 1:2 | Stade-Lausanne (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/164:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Naters | 0:5 | Team Vaud U21 (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stade-Lausanne | 2:0 | Azzurri LS (4.) | ||||
(14.) Signal FC | 1:0 | US Terre Sainte (13.) | ||||
(3.) FC Bavois | 3:2 | FC Fribourg (11.) | ||||
(8.) SC Düdingen | 5:2 | FC Echallens (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Yverdon Sport | 1:1 | Lancy FC (6.) | ||||
(2.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 3:1 | Martigny-Sports (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/13/168:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Echallens | 0:3 | Stade-Lausanne (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/14/164:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Team Vaud U21 | 6:1 | Signal FC (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Martigny-Sports | 2:1 | SC Düdingen (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lancy FC | 0:0 | Chaux-de-Fonds (2.) | ||||
(4.) Azzurri LS | 2:2 | FC Bavois (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Fribourg | 2:0 | FC Naters (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Terre Sainte | 2:3 | Yverdon Sport (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/21/164:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Team Vaud U21 | 0:1 | US Terre Sainte (13.) | ||||
(14.) Signal FC | 0:4 | FC Fribourg (8.) | ||||
(7.) FC Naters | 2:1 | Azzurri LS (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Bavois | 4:3 | FC Echallens (9.) | ||||
(10.) SC Düdingen | 1:2 | Lancy FC (6.) | ||||
(2.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 3:1 | Yverdon Sport (5.) | ||||
(1.) Stade-Lausanne | 1:2 | Martigny-Sports (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/28/162:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lancy FC | 1:0 | Stade-Lausanne (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Martigny-Sports | 2:0 | FC Bavois (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Echallens | 1:1 | FC Naters (9.) | ||||
(7.) FC Fribourg | 4:2 | Team Vaud U21 (12.) | ||||
(4.) Azzurri LS | 6:0 | Signal FC (14.) | ||||
(13.) US Terre Sainte | 3:2 | Chaux-de-Fonds (2.) | ||||
(5.) Yverdon Sport | 2:3 | SC Düdingen (8.) |