1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 10 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) 1. Wie | 1:2 | SCZ (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 10, 2003
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(1.) SV Sto | 4:0 | SC Him (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 10, 2003
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Reinhold Hofbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
48' | ||||
60' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Horn | 3:0 | FC Mis (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 10, 2003
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) FC Tul | 0:0 | SV Lan (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 11, 2003
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Gerhard Ehrentraut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
(13.) Retz | 2:1 | SVL (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 11, 2003
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
(8.) UFCSPA | 1:0 | SCUA (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 11, 2003
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
(3.) Würmla | 3:1 | SKUA (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2003
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
62' | ||||
3:1 | 86' | |||
(5.) SV Hai | 1:1 | SCO (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 12, 2003
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
70' | ||||
81' | ||||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 10 | 17 | 22 | |
2 | Zwettl | 10 | 12 | 22 | |
3 | Würmla | 10 | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Langenrohr | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
5 | Haitzendorf | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
6 | St. Peter/Au | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
7 | FC Mistelbach | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
8 | SV Horn | 10 | 6 | 15 | |
9 | SKU Amstetten | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Leobendorf | 10 | 4 | 12 | |
11 | SC Retz | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | Ardagger | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
13 | Himberg | 10 | -11 | 10 | |
14 | SC Ortmann | 10 | -10 | 6 | |
15 | Wr. Neustadt | 10 | -13 | 5 | |
16 | Tulln | 10 | -20 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...