SuperSport HNL
Croatia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Record-holding champions:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 24 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
20. Pos. 25.525 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 286
- Foreigners: 92 Players 32.2%
- ø-Market value: €817k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Complete SuperSport HNL schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/10/158:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Inter Zapresic | 0:0 | HNK Rijeka (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/11/157:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Zagreb | 0:1 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Istra | 3:1 | Slaven Belupo (10.) | ||||
Sun 7/12/157:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
Mon 7/13/158:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RNK Split | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/18/159:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Inter Zapresic | 1:1 | NK Zagreb (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/19/157:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Rijeka | 3:3 | Slaven Belupo (10.) | ||||
(7.) Hajduk Split | 0:0 | RNK Split (2.) | ||||
Mon 7/20/158:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Lokomotiva | 6:1 | NK Istra (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/25/157:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Zagreb | 5:1 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RNK Split | 2:1 | NK Osijek (5.) | ||||
Sun 7/26/157:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Zagreb | 3:3 | HNK Rijeka (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Istra | 4:1 | Hajduk Split (9.) | ||||
Mon 7/27/158:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 2:2 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/31/159:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/1/157:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Osijek | 2:2 | NK Istra (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Inter Zapresic | 0:0 | RNK Split (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/2/157:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hajduk Split | 2:2 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 3:1 | NK Lokomotiva (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/7/158:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RNK Split | 3:0 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/8/157:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Istra | 0:0 | Inter Zapresic (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/9/159:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slaven Belupo | 3:0 | NK Osijek (7.) | ||||
Mon 8/10/158:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | Hajduk Split (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/14/158:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Inter Zapresic | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/15/157:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 0:0 | Hajduk Split (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | RNK Split (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/157:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 1:1 | NK Istra (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/17/158:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 0:1 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/21/158:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | Inter Zapresic (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/22/157:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RNK Split | 0:2 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Istra | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/157:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hajduk Split | 3:0 | NK Osijek (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/28/158:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 1:2 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/29/157:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RNK Split | 3:0 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/157:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Inter Zapresic | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 5:0 | NK Osijek (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/156:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:4 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/155:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | RNK Split (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/155:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 3:1 | Inter Zapresic (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Istra | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/156:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/155:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 0:0 | Inter Zapresic (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/155:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | NK Istra (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:0 | RNK Split (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/156:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:1 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/155:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 2:3 | Inter Zapresic (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/155:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Istra | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RNK Split | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/156:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/153:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 0:1 | RNK Split (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inter Zapresic | 2:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/153:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 3:0 | NK Istra (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 4:1 | NK Zagreb (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/16/156:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:1 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/17/153:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Istra | 2:1 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/153:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RNK Split | 1:1 | Inter Zapresic (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/156:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/153:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inter Zapresic | 3:0 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/153:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 1:2 | RNK Split (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/30/156:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RNK Split | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/31/153:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 0:0 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/155:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 0:3 | HNK Rijeka (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 4:0 | Inter Zapresic (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/156:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Inter Zapresic | 1:2 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/153:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/153:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Istra (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | RNK Split (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/20/156:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/153:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | HNK Rijeka (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 4:0 | Inter Zapresic (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/153:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:0 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 1:1 | RNK Split (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/154:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Inter Zapresic | 0:0 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RNK Split | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/153:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) HNK Rijeka | 1:0 | NK Istra (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/153:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/4/156:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Inter Zapresic | 0:0 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/5/153:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RNK Split | 1:1 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/153:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 0:1 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 0:2 | Slaven Belupo (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/11/156:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Inter Zapresic | 2:2 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/153:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:2 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 0:0 | RNK Split (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/153:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/18/156:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 0:2 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/153:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Inter Zapresic (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/153:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:3 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RNK Split | 1:1 | NK Osijek (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/12/166:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/13/163:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/163:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Inter Zapresic | 1:1 | RNK Split (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/19/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RNK Split | 1:0 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/163:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 1:2 | Inter Zapresic (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/163:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | HNK Rijeka (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/26/164:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Inter Zapresic | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 1:1 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/163:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 1:3 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 1:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/163:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | RNK Split (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/1/165:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 3:0 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:2 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
Wed 3/2/165:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | Inter Zapresic (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RNK Split | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Thu 3/3/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/163:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 1:3 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/163:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
Mon 3/7/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 1:1 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
Tue 3/8/165:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Inter Zapresic | 0:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/11/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | Inter Zapresic (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/163:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | RNK Split (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/163:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:2 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | NK Zagreb (10.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/18/165:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 2:0 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/163:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 2:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 4:0 | Inter Zapresic (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/163:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:1 | RNK Split (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/1/166:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 0:0 | Inter Zapresic (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/163:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 0:3 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/163:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | NK Osijek (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 0:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/8/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/163:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 3:0 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/163:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Inter Zapresic | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 3:0 | NK Istra (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/15/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 0:0 | Inter Zapresic (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 0:0 | NK Osijek (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/16/163:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/163:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/19/165:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 2:0 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/20/165:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Inter Zapresic | 3:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
Thu 4/21/167:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/163:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 1:4 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/163:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:0 | NK Osijek (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/25/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 4:1 | Inter Zapresic (6.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/29/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Inter Zapresic | 3:1 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/163:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 0:3 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/163:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 2:1 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 0:0 | RNK Split (5.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/6/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:3 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/7/165:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:0 | NK Zagreb (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/165:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 0:0 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 0:2 | Inter Zapresic (6.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/13/165:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inter Zapresic | 4:2 | NK Osijek (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/14/165:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
(10.) NK Zagreb | 2:3 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RNK Split | 0:2 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:4 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |